The Koxx - A FOOL MOON NIGHT [Silverboxer's Supernova]
mapped by Astar
loved - SR
- 7.39*
- BPM
- 138
- AR
- 9.4
- CS
- 4
- OD
- 9.2
- HP
- 5
- Length
- 3:55
- Combo
- 1,446x
- Objects
- 825
- Ranked
- 14-02-2017
Swiss leaderboard (lazer scoring)
updated 13-10-2026 18:45 UTC | # | Player | Score | Mods | Accuracy | pp | Combo | Grade | Date | |
| 51 | | 2,730,964 | NF CL | 78.63% | - | 340x | C | 23-12-2022 | |
| 52 | | 2,712,527 | NF CL | 79.49% | - | 204x | C | 24-04-2018 | |
| 53 | | 2,415,539 | NF CL | 77.43% | - | 161x | C | 19-04-2019 | |
| 54 | | 2,313,975 | NF CL | 76.30% | - | 185x | C | 14-04-2018 | |
| 55 | | 2,273,736 | NF CL | 75.41% | - | 217x | C | 13-01-2022 | |
| 56 | | 2,244,499 | NF CL | 75.21% | - | 181x | C | 17-03-2019 | |
| 57 | | 2,221,073 | NF CL | 75.70% | - | 178x | C | 09-09-2018 | |
| 58 | | 2,161,350 | NF CL | 76.48% | - | 187x | C | 19-10-2022 | |
| 59 | | 2,146,787 | NF CL | 76.18% | - | 151x | C | 24-03-2024 | |
| 60 | | 2,133,203 | NF CL | 77.07% | - | 143x | C | 28-02-2022 | |
| 61 | | 2,087,020 | NF CL | 74.77% | - | 187x | C | 21-01-2021 | |
| 62 | | 2,082,611 | HD NF CL | 75.31% | - | 109x | C | 27-07-2022 | |
| 63 | | 2,051,213 | NF CL | 74.65% | - | 210x | C | 18-06-2024 | |
| 64 | | 2,024,447 | NF CL | 75.68% | - | 118x | C | 06-10-2017 | |
| 65 | | 1,991,245 | NF CL | 75.31% | - | 115x | C | 06-09-2026 | |
| 66 | | 1,962,408 | NF CL | 72.97% | - | 266x | C | 27-09-2018 | |
| 67 | | 1,949,827 | NF CL | 73.03% | - | 126x | C | 04-11-2018 | |
| 68 | | 1,935,486 | NF CL | 73.94% | - | 196x | C | 15-01-2024 | |
| 69 | | 1,931,946 | NF CL | 70.65% | - | 296x | C | 13-01-2018 | |
| 70 | | 1,825,772 | NF CL | 73.68% | - | 115x | C | 21-07-2021 | |
| 71 | | 1,806,532 | NF CL | 69.64% | - | 300x | D | 24-05-2022 | |
| 72 | | 1,730,176 | NF CL | 72.61% | - | 163x | C | 20-03-2017 | |
| 73 | | 1,699,223 | NF CL | 71.76% | - | 92x | C | 04-02-2018 | |
| 74 | | 1,650,301 | NF CL | 71.25% | - | 116x | C | 27-09-2020 | |
| 75 | | 1,647,606 | NF CL | 71.64% | - | 107x | C | 08-11-2020 | |
| 76 | | 1,646,804 | NF CL | 69.43% | - | 134x | D | 30-01-2018 | |
| 77 | | 1,639,144 | NF CL | 69.15% | - | 219x | D | 13-07-2020 | |
| 78 | | 1,616,676 | NF CL | 71.45% | - | 150x | C | 14-07-2026 | |
| 79 | | 1,581,381 | NF CL | 69.76% | - | 137x | D | 05-04-2023 | |
| 80 | | 1,572,519 | NF CL | 71.29% | - | 79x | C | 24-06-2020 | |
| 81 | | 1,566,840 | NF CL | 71.21% | - | 126x | C | 29-10-2021 | |
| 82 | | 1,564,814 | NF CL | 70.69% | - | 142x | C | 30-05-2018 | |
| 83 | | 1,467,280 | NF CL | 70.02% | - | 100x | C | 25-09-2018 | |
| 84 | | 1,446,170 | NF CL | 69.21% | - | 92x | D | 21-01-2021 | |
| 85 | | 1,431,496 | NF CL | 68.57% | - | 140x | D | 21-12-2020 | |
| 86 | | 1,429,135 | NF CL | 65.15% | - | 285x | D | 24-01-2018 | |
| 87 | | 1,345,608 | NF CL | 66.97% | - | 162x | D | 17-07-2017 | |
| 88 | | 1,344,940 | NF CL | 69.62% | - | 52x | D | 28-06-2022 | |
| 89 | | 1,344,161 | NF CL | 69.33% | - | 72x | D | 30-10-2021 | |
| 90 | | 1,342,557 | NF CL | 66.63% | - | 163x | D | 28-11-2021 | |
| 91 | | 1,316,771 | NF CL | 64.32% | - | 212x | D | 19-05-2023 | |
| 92 | | 1,305,904 | DA | 95.79% | - | 358x | A | 07-04-2026 | |
| 93 | | 1,277,535 | NF CL | 67.47% | - | 88x | D | 16-06-2021 | |
| 94 | | 1,213,581 | NF CL | 63.74% | - | 217x | D | 30-11-2020 | |
| 95 | | 1,175,325 | NF CL | 64.00% | - | 130x | D | 18-01-2019 | |
| 96 | | 1,161,808 | NF CL | 66.71% | - | 82x | D | 10-12-2017 | |
| 97 | | 1,119,187 | NF CL | 62.69% | - | 176x | D | 25-02-2024 | |
| 98 | | 1,112,708 | NF CL | 64.73% | - | 117x | D | 06-09-2017 | |
| 99 | | 1,094,604 | NF CL | 64.57% | - | 89x | D | 23-05-2019 | |
| 100 | | 1,030,873 | NF SO CL | 66.12% | - | 48x | D | 14-01-2026 | |
-
- Score
- 2,730,964
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 78.63%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 340x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 23-12-2022
-
- Score
- 2,712,527
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 79.49%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 204x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 24-04-2018
-
- Score
- 2,415,539
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 77.43%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 161x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 19-04-2019
-
- Score
- 2,313,975
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 76.30%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 185x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 14-04-2018
-
- Score
- 2,273,736
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 75.41%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 217x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 13-01-2022
-
- Score
- 2,244,499
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 75.21%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 181x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 17-03-2019
-
- Score
- 2,221,073
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 75.70%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 178x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 09-09-2018
-
- Score
- 2,161,350
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 76.48%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 187x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 19-10-2022
-
- Score
- 2,146,787
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 76.18%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 151x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 24-03-2024
-
- Score
- 2,133,203
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 77.07%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 143x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 28-02-2022
-
- Score
- 2,087,020
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 74.77%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 187x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 21-01-2021
-
- Score
- 2,082,611
- Mods
- HD NF CL
- Accuracy
- 75.31%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 109x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 27-07-2022
-
- Score
- 2,051,213
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 74.65%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 210x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 18-06-2024
-
- Score
- 2,024,447
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 75.68%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 118x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 06-10-2017
-
- Score
- 1,991,245
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 75.31%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 115x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 06-09-2026
-
- Score
- 1,962,408
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 72.97%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 266x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 27-09-2018
-
- Score
- 1,949,827
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 73.03%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 126x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 04-11-2018
-
- Score
- 1,935,486
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 73.94%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 196x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 15-01-2024
-
- Score
- 1,931,946
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 70.65%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 296x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 13-01-2018
-
- Score
- 1,825,772
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 73.68%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 115x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 21-07-2021
-
- Score
- 1,806,532
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 69.64%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 300x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 24-05-2022
-
- Score
- 1,730,176
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 72.61%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 163x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 20-03-2017
-
- Score
- 1,699,223
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 71.76%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 92x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 04-02-2018
-
- Score
- 1,650,301
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 71.25%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 116x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 27-09-2020
-
- Score
- 1,647,606
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 71.64%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 107x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 08-11-2020
-
- Score
- 1,646,804
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 69.43%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 134x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 30-01-2018
-
- Score
- 1,639,144
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 69.15%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 219x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 13-07-2020
-
- Score
- 1,616,676
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 71.45%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 150x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 14-07-2026
-
- Score
- 1,581,381
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 69.76%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 137x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 05-04-2023
-
- Score
- 1,572,519
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 71.29%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 79x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 24-06-2020
-
- Score
- 1,566,840
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 71.21%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 126x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 29-10-2021
-
- Score
- 1,564,814
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 70.69%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 142x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 30-05-2018
-
- Score
- 1,467,280
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 70.02%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 100x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 25-09-2018
-
- Score
- 1,446,170
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 69.21%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 92x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 21-01-2021
-
- Score
- 1,431,496
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 68.57%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 140x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 21-12-2020
-
- Score
- 1,429,135
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 65.15%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 285x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 24-01-2018
-
- Score
- 1,345,608
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 66.97%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 162x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 17-07-2017
-
- Score
- 1,344,940
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 69.62%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 52x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 28-06-2022
-
- Score
- 1,344,161
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 69.33%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 72x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 30-10-2021
-
- Score
- 1,342,557
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 66.63%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 163x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 28-11-2021
-
- Score
- 1,316,771
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 64.32%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 212x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 19-05-2023
-
- Score
- 1,305,904
- Mods
- DA
- Accuracy
- 95.79%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 358x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 07-04-2026
-
- Score
- 1,277,535
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 67.47%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 88x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 16-06-2021
-
- Score
- 1,213,581
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 63.74%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 217x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 30-11-2020
-
- Score
- 1,175,325
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 64.00%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 130x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 18-01-2019
-
- Score
- 1,161,808
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 66.71%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 82x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 10-12-2017
-
- Score
- 1,119,187
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 62.69%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 176x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 25-02-2024
-
- Score
- 1,112,708
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 64.73%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 117x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 06-09-2017
-
- Score
- 1,094,604
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 64.57%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 89x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 23-05-2019
-
- Score
- 1,030,873
- Mods
- NF SO CL
- Accuracy
- 66.12%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 48x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 14-01-2026
Most plays
| # | Player | Plays |
| 351 | | 7 |
| 352 | | 7 |
| 353 | | 7 |
| 354 | | 7 |
| 355 | | 7 |
| 356 | | 7 |
| 357 | | 7 |
| 358 | | 7 |
| 359 | | 7 |
| 360 | | 7 |
| 361 | | 7 |
| 362 | | 7 |
| 363 | | 7 |
| 364 | | 7 |
| 365 | | 7 |
| 366 | | 7 |
| 367 | | 7 |
| 368 | | 7 |
| 369 | | 7 |
| 370 | | 7 |
| 371 | | 7 |
| 372 | | 7 |
| 373 | | 7 |
| 374 | | 7 |
| 375 | | 7 |
| 376 | | 7 |
| 377 | | 7 |
| 378 | | 7 |
| 379 | | 7 |
| 380 | | 7 |
| 381 | | 7 |
| 382 | | 6 |
| 383 | | 6 |
| 384 | | 6 |
| 385 | | 6 |
| 386 | | 6 |
| 387 | | 6 |
| 388 | | 6 |
| 389 | | 6 |
| 390 | | 6 |
| 391 | | 6 |
| 392 | | 6 |
| 393 | | 6 |
| 394 | | 6 |
| 395 | | 6 |
| 396 | | 6 |
| 397 | | 6 |
| 398 | | 6 |
| 399 | | 6 |
| 400 | | 6 |
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
Star rating over time
- from 01-05-2014 3.77*
- from 01-07-2014 5.66*
- from 05-02-2019 5.89*
- from 27-07-2021 5.84*
- from 09-11-2021 7.40*
- from 30-09-2022 7.38*
- from 28-10-2024 7.41*
- from 06-03-2025 7.45*
- from 29-10-2025 7.39*
History
- 16-06-2026 00:00 lazer moved
Mizurii 2to
Sakurauchi Riko - 11-11-2022 20:28 stable snipe
Taiga57to
Mizurii 2 - 11-11-2022 20:28 lazer snipe
Nyaawto
Mizurii 2 - 17-05-2021 11:42 stable snipe
Nyaawto
Taiga57 - 17-12-2020 18:30 stable snipe
Mmmm1ch43lto
Nyaaw - 17-12-2020 18:30 lazer snipe
Nivento
Nyaaw - 03-09-2020 11:44 stable snipe
Nivento
Mmmm1ch43l - 10-07-2017 15:46 lazerstable snipe
NeutronOSUto
Niven - 20-03-2017 15:36 lazerstable snipe
Nekoviusto
NeutronOSU - 02-03-2017 17:18 lazerstable claim
Nekovius