Kano - Sakura no Zenya [Kencho's Wish]
mapped by [XV]
ranked - SR
- 5.40*
- BPM
- 178
- AR
- 9.3
- CS
- 4.1
- OD
- 8.7
- HP
- 5.5
- Length
- 1:53
- Combo
- 551x
- Objects
- 398
- Ranked
- 04-05-2018
Swiss leaderboard (lazer scoring)
updated 07-09-2026 19:18 UTC | # | Player | Score | Mods | Accuracy | pp | Combo | Grade | Date | |
| 51 | | 3,026,517 | CL NM | 90.58% | 54pp | 377x | A | 05-09-2021 | |
| 52 | | 3,023,251 | CL NM | 92.00% | 96pp | 229x | A | 24-11-2023 | |
| 53 | | 2,948,760 | CL NM | 89.49% | 71pp | 371x | B | 01-08-2018 | |
| 54 | | 2,890,808 | CL NM | 88.69% | 85pp | 409x | B | 06-11-2018 | |
| 55 | | 2,817,363 | CL NM | 89.70% | 78pp | 280x | B | 18-11-2018 | |
| 56 | | 2,715,245 | CL NM | 92.17% | 67pp | 173x | A | 13-06-2018 | |
| 57 | | 2,670,752 | CL NM | 90.08% | 54pp | 264x | A | 09-03-2024 | |
| 58 | | 2,653,833 | CL NM | 85.09% | 66pp | 426x | B | 14-04-2020 | |
| 59 | | 2,634,390 | CL NM | 89.99% | 69pp | 192x | B | 19-05-2020 | |
| 60 | | 2,618,186 | CL NM | 91.71% | 55pp | 189x | A | 11-09-2018 | |
| 61 | | 2,598,054 | CL NM | 88.74% | 43pp | 299x | B | 16-11-2019 | |
| 62 | | 2,547,639 | CL NM | 80.82% | 80pp | 471x | B | 03-07-2019 | |
| 63 | | 2,523,462 | CL NM | 91.71% | 55pp | 172x | A | 27-02-2019 | |
| 64 | | 2,059,473 | CL NM | 84.00% | 43pp | 179x | B | 17-03-2019 | |
| 65 | | 1,965,996 | CL NM | 83.00% | 64pp | 202x | B | 10-09-2018 | |
| 66 | | 1,925,021 | CL NM | 86.26% | 43pp | 94x | B | 14-04-2024 | |
| 67 | | 1,913,735 | CL NM | 84.00% | 48pp | 208x | B | 19-06-2019 | |
| 68 | | 1,853,049 | CL NM | 82.91% | 46pp | 216x | B | 03-07-2018 | |
| 69 | | 1,621,901 | CL NM | 82.08% | 50pp | 150x | B | 19-07-2020 | |
-
- Score
- 3,026,517
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 90.58%
- pp
- 54pp
- Combo
- 377x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 05-09-2021
-
- Score
- 3,023,251
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 92.00%
- pp
- 96pp
- Combo
- 229x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 24-11-2023
-
- Score
- 2,948,760
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 89.49%
- pp
- 71pp
- Combo
- 371x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 01-08-2018
-
- Score
- 2,890,808
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 88.69%
- pp
- 85pp
- Combo
- 409x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 06-11-2018
-
- Score
- 2,817,363
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 89.70%
- pp
- 78pp
- Combo
- 280x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 18-11-2018
-
- Score
- 2,715,245
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 92.17%
- pp
- 67pp
- Combo
- 173x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 13-06-2018
-
- Score
- 2,670,752
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 90.08%
- pp
- 54pp
- Combo
- 264x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 09-03-2024
-
- Score
- 2,653,833
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 85.09%
- pp
- 66pp
- Combo
- 426x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 14-04-2020
-
- Score
- 2,634,390
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 89.99%
- pp
- 69pp
- Combo
- 192x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 19-05-2020
-
- Score
- 2,618,186
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 91.71%
- pp
- 55pp
- Combo
- 189x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 11-09-2018
-
- Score
- 2,598,054
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 88.74%
- pp
- 43pp
- Combo
- 299x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 16-11-2019
-
- Score
- 2,547,639
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 80.82%
- pp
- 80pp
- Combo
- 471x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 03-07-2019
-
- Score
- 2,523,462
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 91.71%
- pp
- 55pp
- Combo
- 172x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 27-02-2019
-
- Score
- 2,059,473
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 84.00%
- pp
- 43pp
- Combo
- 179x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 17-03-2019
-
- Score
- 1,965,996
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 83.00%
- pp
- 64pp
- Combo
- 202x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 10-09-2018
-
- Score
- 1,925,021
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 86.26%
- pp
- 43pp
- Combo
- 94x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 14-04-2024
-
- Score
- 1,913,735
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 84.00%
- pp
- 48pp
- Combo
- 208x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 19-06-2019
-
- Score
- 1,853,049
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 82.91%
- pp
- 46pp
- Combo
- 216x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 03-07-2018
-
- Score
- 1,621,901
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 82.08%
- pp
- 50pp
- Combo
- 150x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 19-07-2020
Most plays
| # | Player | Plays |
| 1 | | 58 |
| 2 | | 34 |
| 3 | | 34 |
| 4 | | 24 |
| 5 | | 24 |
| 6 | | 23 |
| 7 | | 21 |
| 8 | | 21 |
| 9 | | 19 |
| 10 | | 19 |
| 11 | | 18 |
| 12 | | 16 |
| 13 | | 16 |
| 14 | | 16 |
| 15 | | 16 |
| 16 | | 14 |
| 17 | | 12 |
| 18 | | 12 |
| 19 | | 12 |
| 20 | | 11 |
| 21 | | 10 |
| 22 | | 10 |
| 23 | | 10 |
| 24 | | 9 |
| 25 | | 9 |
| 26 | | 8 |
| 27 | | 8 |
| 28 | | 8 |
| 29 | | 7 |
| 30 | | 7 |
| 31 | | 7 |
| 32 | | 7 |
| 33 | | 6 |
| 34 | | 6 |
| 35 | | 6 |
| 36 | | 5 |
| 37 | | 5 |
| 38 | | 5 |
| 39 | | 5 |
| 40 | | 4 |
| 41 | | 4 |
| 42 | | 4 |
| 43 | | 4 |
| 44 | | 4 |
| 45 | | 4 |
| 46 | | 3 |
| 47 | | 3 |
| 48 | | 3 |
| 49 | | 3 |
| 50 | | 3 |
-
- Plays
- 58
-
- Plays
- 34
-
- Plays
- 34
-
- Plays
- 24
-
- Plays
- 24
-
- Plays
- 23
-
- Plays
- 21
-
- Plays
- 21
-
- Plays
- 19
-
- Plays
- 19
-
- Plays
- 18
-
- Plays
- 16
-
- Plays
- 16
-
- Plays
- 16
-
- Plays
- 16
-
- Plays
- 14
-
- Plays
- 12
-
- Plays
- 12
-
- Plays
- 12
-
- Plays
- 11
-
- Plays
- 10
-
- Plays
- 10
-
- Plays
- 10
-
- Plays
- 9
-
- Plays
- 9
-
- Plays
- 8
-
- Plays
- 8
-
- Plays
- 8
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 4
-
- Plays
- 4
-
- Plays
- 4
-
- Plays
- 4
-
- Plays
- 4
-
- Plays
- 4
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
Star rating over time
- from 01-05-2014 3.74*
- from 01-07-2014 5.61*
- from 05-02-2019 5.63*
- from 27-07-2021 5.55*
- from 09-11-2021 5.45*
- from 30-09-2022 5.48*
- from 28-10-2024 5.44*
- from 06-03-2025 5.45*
- from 29-10-2025 5.40*
History
- 16-06-2026 00:00 lazerstable moved
Ruri-to
Sakurauchi Riko (+35pp) - 04-09-2019 17:51 lazerstable snipe
Vatiii x3to
Ruri- (+29pp) - 05-05-2018 09:14 lazerstable claim
Vatiii x3