Jolin Tsai - Dancing Diva [Hard]
mapped by Breeze
ranked - SR
- 3.01*
- BPM
- 124
- AR
- 8
- CS
- 4
- OD
- 6
- HP
- 6
- Length
- 3:01
- Combo
- 620x
- Objects
- 361
- Ranked
- 18-02-2013
Swiss leaderboard (lazer scoring)
updated 03-09-2026 15:30 UTC | # | Player | Score | Mods | Accuracy | pp | Combo | Grade | Date | |
| 1 | | 4,870,250 | DT HD CL | 96.08% | 88pp | 620x | SH | 12-02-2026 | |
| 2 | | 3,983,214 | CL NM | 97.60% | 34pp | 620x | S | 12-11-2022 | |
| 3 | | 3,977,749 | CL NM | 97.55% | 33pp | 620x | S | 19-02-2013 | |
| 4 | | 3,886,787 | CL NM | 98.43% | 33pp | 566x | A | 20-02-2013 | |
| 5 | | 3,603,148 | CL NM | 94.60% | 22pp | 605x | A | 09-04-2014 | |
| 6 | | 2,672,127 | CL NM | 92.71% | 17pp | 359x | A | 14-04-2013 | |
| 7 | | 2,383,788 | CL NM | 93.35% | 14pp | 195x | A | 25-05-2018 | |
| 8 | | 1,585,706 | NF CL | 93.63% | 20pp | 503x | A | 27-03-2022 | |
| 9 | | 771,719 | NF CL | 83.61% | 8pp | 207x | B | 27-03-2022 | |
| 10 | | 250,242 | NF CL | 66.76% | 3pp | 44x | D | 27-03-2022 | |
| 11 | | 201,844 | NF CL | 62.51% | 2pp | 45x | D | 27-03-2022 | |
| 12 | | 164,063 | NF CL | 58.82% | 2pp | 35x | D | 27-03-2022 | |
| 13 | | 119,032 | NF CL | 55.54% | 1pp | 23x | D | 27-03-2022 | |
-
- Score
- 4,870,250
- Mods
- DT HD CL
- Accuracy
- 96.08%
- pp
- 88pp
- Combo
- 620x
- Grade
- SH
- Date
- 12-02-2026
-
- Score
- 3,983,214
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 97.60%
- pp
- 34pp
- Combo
- 620x
- Grade
- S
- Date
- 12-11-2022
-
- Score
- 3,977,749
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 97.55%
- pp
- 33pp
- Combo
- 620x
- Grade
- S
- Date
- 19-02-2013
-
- Score
- 3,886,787
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 98.43%
- pp
- 33pp
- Combo
- 566x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 20-02-2013
-
- Score
- 3,603,148
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 94.60%
- pp
- 22pp
- Combo
- 605x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 09-04-2014
-
- Score
- 2,672,127
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 92.71%
- pp
- 17pp
- Combo
- 359x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 14-04-2013
-
- Score
- 2,383,788
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 93.35%
- pp
- 14pp
- Combo
- 195x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 25-05-2018
-
- Score
- 1,585,706
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 93.63%
- pp
- 20pp
- Combo
- 503x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 27-03-2022
-
- Score
- 771,719
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 83.61%
- pp
- 8pp
- Combo
- 207x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 27-03-2022
-
- Score
- 250,242
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 66.76%
- pp
- 3pp
- Combo
- 44x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 27-03-2022
-
- Score
- 201,844
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 62.51%
- pp
- 2pp
- Combo
- 45x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 27-03-2022
-
- Score
- 164,063
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 58.82%
- pp
- 2pp
- Combo
- 35x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 27-03-2022
-
- Score
- 119,032
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 55.54%
- pp
- 1pp
- Combo
- 23x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 27-03-2022
Most plays
| # | Player | Plays |
| 1 | | 203 |
| 2 | | 6 |
| 3 | | 5 |
| 4 | | 4 |
| 5 | | 3 |
| 6 | | 3 |
| 7 | | 2 |
| 8 | | 2 |
| 9 | | 2 |
| 10 | | 2 |
| 11 | | 2 |
| 12 | | 2 |
| 13 | | 2 |
| 14 | | 1 |
-
- Plays
- 203
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 4
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 1
Star rating over time
- from 01-05-2014 1.97*
- from 01-07-2014 2.95*
- from 05-02-2019 3.12*
- from 27-07-2021 3.07*
- from 09-11-2021 3.05*
- from 30-09-2022 3.07*
- from 06-03-2025 3.11*
- from 29-10-2025 3.10*
- from 03-07-2026 3.01*
History
- 12-02-2026 18:51 stable snipe
[-Zay-]to
Tessa89 (+55pp) - 12-02-2026 18:51 lazer snipe
olivier2222to
Tessa89 (+55pp) - 12-11-2022 15:52 lazer snipe
[-Zay-]to
olivier2222 (0pp) - 19-02-2013 12:21 lazerstable claim
[-Zay-]