Chito (CV: Minase Inori), Yuuri (CV: Kubo Yurika) - More One Night (Assertive Hardcore Bootleg) [Collab]
mapped by Minorsonek
ranked - SR
- 5.93*
- BPM
- 170
- AR
- 9.2
- CS
- 4
- OD
- 8.5
- HP
- 6
- Length
- 2:55
- Combo
- 1,237x
- Objects
- 936
- Ranked
- 02-05-2018
Swiss leaderboard (lazer scoring)
updated 07-09-2026 18:49 UTC | # | Player | Score | Mods | Accuracy | pp | Combo | Grade | Date | |
| 51 | | 15,147,851 | CL NM | 95.09% | 122pp | 271x | A | 04-05-2018 | |
| 52 | | 15,128,065 | CL NM | 92.33% | 102pp | 561x | A | 25-02-2025 | |
| 53 | | 14,751,379 | CL NM | 92.01% | 117pp | 495x | A | 13-01-2023 | |
| 54 | | 14,301,990 | CL NM | 92.84% | 109pp | 446x | A | 12-10-2018 | |
| 55 | | 14,113,260 | CL NM | 93.57% | 114pp | 224x | A | 29-05-2019 | |
| 56 | | 13,928,310 | CL NM | 92.45% | 110pp | 352x | A | 21-08-2019 | |
| 57 | | 13,723,832 | CL NM | 91.58% | 112pp | 398x | A | 23-12-2018 | |
| 58 | | 13,190,744 | CL NM | 92.29% | 84pp | 274x | A | 12-02-2022 | |
| 59 | | 13,181,381 | NM | 90.57% | 105pp | 374x | A | 18-03-2026 | |
| 60 | | 13,152,603 | NM | 90.35% | 130pp | 267x | A | 04-04-2024 | |
| 61 | | 13,089,292 | CL NM | 91.67% | 75pp | 320x | A | 13-08-2022 | |
| 62 | | 13,065,411 | CL NM | 90.95% | 84pp | 313x | A | 29-08-2022 | |
| 63 | | 12,686,978 | NM | 89.37% | 87pp | 378x | B | 11-02-2026 | |
| 64 | | 12,060,084 | HD | 88.83% | 108pp | 239x | B | 19-01-2025 | |
| 65 | | 11,827,515 | CL NM | 90.65% | 77pp | 235x | A | 08-01-2019 | |
| 66 | | 11,681,709 | CL NM | 90.44% | 78pp | 245x | A | 12-03-2020 | |
| 67 | | 11,564,709 | NM | 87.69% | 95pp | 256x | B | 08-07-2026 | |
| 68 | | 9,178,600 | NM | 85.74% | 56pp | 162x | B | 05-01-2026 | |
| 69 | | 8,348,917 | CL NM | 79.52% | 98pp | 262x | C | 06-01-2019 | |
| 70 | | 7,719,475 | DA | 91.09% | - | 267x | A | 09-03-2024 | |
| 71 | | 6,819,408 | AD | 82.95% | - | 357x | B | 29-04-2025 | |
| 72 | | 4,334,368 | NF CL | 84.74% | 47pp | 167x | B | 26-09-2022 | |
| 73 | | 3,809,298 | NF CL | 81.13% | 35pp | 173x | B | 18-04-2019 | |
| 74 | | 3,140,426 | NF CL | 77.76% | 24pp | 239x | C | 02-03-2024 | |
| 75 | | 2,483,895 | NF CL | 75.12% | 20pp | 113x | C | 24-10-2018 | |
| 76 | | 2,050,169 | NF CL | 72.79% | 17pp | 81x | C | 12-06-2018 | |
| 77 | | 1,365,863 | NF CL | 65.99% | 10pp | 75x | D | 02-10-2018 | |
| 78 | | 932,109 | NF CL | 56.07% | 10pp | 87x | D | 14-07-2018 | |
| 79 | | 456,147 | NF CL | 48.84% | 6pp | 45x | D | 08-02-2021 | |
-
- Score
- 15,147,851
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 95.09%
- pp
- 122pp
- Combo
- 271x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 04-05-2018
-
- Score
- 15,128,065
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 92.33%
- pp
- 102pp
- Combo
- 561x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 25-02-2025
-
- Score
- 14,751,379
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 92.01%
- pp
- 117pp
- Combo
- 495x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 13-01-2023
-
- Score
- 14,301,990
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 92.84%
- pp
- 109pp
- Combo
- 446x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 12-10-2018
-
- Score
- 14,113,260
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 93.57%
- pp
- 114pp
- Combo
- 224x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 29-05-2019
-
- Score
- 13,928,310
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 92.45%
- pp
- 110pp
- Combo
- 352x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 21-08-2019
-
- Score
- 13,723,832
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 91.58%
- pp
- 112pp
- Combo
- 398x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 23-12-2018
-
- Score
- 13,190,744
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 92.29%
- pp
- 84pp
- Combo
- 274x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 12-02-2022
-
- Score
- 13,181,381
- Mods
- NM
- Accuracy
- 90.57%
- pp
- 105pp
- Combo
- 374x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 18-03-2026
-
- Score
- 13,152,603
- Mods
- NM
- Accuracy
- 90.35%
- pp
- 130pp
- Combo
- 267x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 04-04-2024
-
- Score
- 13,089,292
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 91.67%
- pp
- 75pp
- Combo
- 320x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 13-08-2022
-
- Score
- 13,065,411
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 90.95%
- pp
- 84pp
- Combo
- 313x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 29-08-2022
-
- Score
- 12,686,978
- Mods
- NM
- Accuracy
- 89.37%
- pp
- 87pp
- Combo
- 378x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 11-02-2026
-
- Score
- 12,060,084
- Mods
- HD
- Accuracy
- 88.83%
- pp
- 108pp
- Combo
- 239x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 19-01-2025
-
- Score
- 11,827,515
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 90.65%
- pp
- 77pp
- Combo
- 235x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 08-01-2019
-
- Score
- 11,681,709
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 90.44%
- pp
- 78pp
- Combo
- 245x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 12-03-2020
-
- Score
- 11,564,709
- Mods
- NM
- Accuracy
- 87.69%
- pp
- 95pp
- Combo
- 256x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 08-07-2026
-
- Score
- 9,178,600
- Mods
- NM
- Accuracy
- 85.74%
- pp
- 56pp
- Combo
- 162x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 05-01-2026
-
- Score
- 8,348,917
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 79.52%
- pp
- 98pp
- Combo
- 262x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 06-01-2019
-
- Score
- 7,719,475
- Mods
- DA
- Accuracy
- 91.09%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 267x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 09-03-2024
-
- Score
- 6,819,408
- Mods
- AD
- Accuracy
- 82.95%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 357x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 29-04-2025
-
- Score
- 4,334,368
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 84.74%
- pp
- 47pp
- Combo
- 167x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 26-09-2022
-
- Score
- 3,809,298
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 81.13%
- pp
- 35pp
- Combo
- 173x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 18-04-2019
-
- Score
- 3,140,426
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 77.76%
- pp
- 24pp
- Combo
- 239x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 02-03-2024
-
- Score
- 2,483,895
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 75.12%
- pp
- 20pp
- Combo
- 113x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 24-10-2018
-
- Score
- 2,050,169
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 72.79%
- pp
- 17pp
- Combo
- 81x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 12-06-2018
-
- Score
- 1,365,863
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 65.99%
- pp
- 10pp
- Combo
- 75x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 02-10-2018
-
- Score
- 932,109
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 56.07%
- pp
- 10pp
- Combo
- 87x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 14-07-2018
-
- Score
- 456,147
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 48.84%
- pp
- 6pp
- Combo
- 45x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 08-02-2021
Most plays
| # | Player | Plays |
| 1 | | 109 |
| 2 | | 101 |
| 3 | | 65 |
| 4 | | 48 |
| 5 | | 43 |
| 6 | | 42 |
| 7 | | 41 |
| 8 | | 38 |
| 9 | | 36 |
| 10 | | 35 |
| 11 | | 32 |
| 12 | | 31 |
| 13 | | 30 |
| 14 | | 29 |
| 15 | | 28 |
| 16 | | 25 |
| 17 | | 24 |
| 18 | | 24 |
| 19 | | 24 |
| 20 | | 23 |
| 21 | | 23 |
| 22 | | 23 |
| 23 | | 23 |
| 24 | | 22 |
| 25 | | 22 |
| 26 | | 22 |
| 27 | | 20 |
| 28 | | 20 |
| 29 | | 19 |
| 30 | | 19 |
| 31 | | 18 |
| 32 | | 17 |
| 33 | | 17 |
| 34 | | 17 |
| 35 | | 16 |
| 36 | | 15 |
| 37 | | 15 |
| 38 | | 15 |
| 39 | | 14 |
| 40 | | 14 |
| 41 | | 14 |
| 42 | | 14 |
| 43 | | 13 |
| 44 | | 13 |
| 45 | | 13 |
| 46 | | 13 |
| 47 | | 12 |
| 48 | | 12 |
| 49 | | 11 |
| 50 | | 11 |
-
- Plays
- 109
-
- Plays
- 101
-
- Plays
- 65
-
- Plays
- 48
-
- Plays
- 43
-
- Plays
- 42
-
- Plays
- 41
-
- Plays
- 38
-
- Plays
- 36
-
- Plays
- 35
-
- Plays
- 32
-
- Plays
- 31
-
- Plays
- 30
-
- Plays
- 29
-
- Plays
- 28
-
- Plays
- 25
-
- Plays
- 24
-
- Plays
- 24
-
- Plays
- 24
-
- Plays
- 23
-
- Plays
- 23
-
- Plays
- 23
-
- Plays
- 23
-
- Plays
- 22
-
- Plays
- 22
-
- Plays
- 22
-
- Plays
- 20
-
- Plays
- 20
-
- Plays
- 19
-
- Plays
- 19
-
- Plays
- 18
-
- Plays
- 17
-
- Plays
- 17
-
- Plays
- 17
-
- Plays
- 16
-
- Plays
- 15
-
- Plays
- 15
-
- Plays
- 15
-
- Plays
- 14
-
- Plays
- 14
-
- Plays
- 14
-
- Plays
- 14
-
- Plays
- 13
-
- Plays
- 13
-
- Plays
- 13
-
- Plays
- 13
-
- Plays
- 12
-
- Plays
- 12
-
- Plays
- 11
-
- Plays
- 11
Star rating over time
- from 01-05-2014 3.72*
- from 01-07-2014 5.57*
- from 05-02-2019 5.74*
- from 27-07-2021 5.76*
- from 09-11-2021 5.89*
- from 30-09-2022 5.93*
- from 28-10-2024 5.89*
- from 06-03-2025 5.93*
History
- 03-05-2018 14:27 lazerstable claim
gtfo