Hatsuki Yura - Lunicode [U+263D]
mapped by Jabba
ranked - SR
- 6.41*
- BPM
- 165
- AR
- 9.4
- CS
- 3.6
- OD
- 9
- HP
- 5.5
- Length
- 2:45
- Combo
- 941x
- Objects
- 628
- Ranked
- 11-10-2020
Swiss leaderboard (lazer scoring)
updated 08-09-2026 15:44 UTC | # | Player | Score | Mods | Accuracy | pp | Combo | Grade | Date | |
| 1 | | 12,964,828 | HD CL | 99.26% | 389pp | 937x | SH | 19-07-2021 | |
| 2 | | 12,183,747 | CL NM | 98.73% | 285pp | 932x | A | 28-01-2022 | |
| 3 | | 6,814,993 | CL NM | 91.19% | 110pp | 288x | A | 13-01-2023 | |
| 4 | | 6,656,933 | CL NM | 92.25% | 84pp | 289x | A | 22-10-2020 | |
| 5 | | 5,823,619 | CL NM | 88.43% | 73pp | 286x | B | 03-01-2023 | |
| 6 | | 5,466,154 | CL NM | 86.49% | 60pp | 268x | B | 25-12-2020 | |
| 7 | | 4,973,515 | CL NM | 85.67% | 85pp | 278x | B | 06-02-2022 | |
| 8 | | 4,748,530 | CL NM | 86.89% | 51pp | 232x | B | 16-03-2022 | |
| 9 | | 3,358,214 | CL NM | 79.46% | 49pp | 157x | C | 19-03-2026 | |
| 10 | | 43,146 | NF CL | 19.08% | 1pp | 38x | D | 30-10-2020 | |
| 11 | | 39,651 | NF CL | 21.36% | 2pp | 23x | D | 30-10-2020 | |
-
- Score
- 12,964,828
- Mods
- HD CL
- Accuracy
- 99.26%
- pp
- 389pp
- Combo
- 937x
- Grade
- SH
- Date
- 19-07-2021
-
- Score
- 12,183,747
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 98.73%
- pp
- 285pp
- Combo
- 932x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 28-01-2022
-
- Score
- 6,814,993
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 91.19%
- pp
- 110pp
- Combo
- 288x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 13-01-2023
-
- Score
- 6,656,933
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 92.25%
- pp
- 84pp
- Combo
- 289x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 22-10-2020
-
- Score
- 5,823,619
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 88.43%
- pp
- 73pp
- Combo
- 286x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 03-01-2023
-
- Score
- 5,466,154
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 86.49%
- pp
- 60pp
- Combo
- 268x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 25-12-2020
-
- Score
- 4,973,515
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 85.67%
- pp
- 85pp
- Combo
- 278x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 06-02-2022
-
- Score
- 4,748,530
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 86.89%
- pp
- 51pp
- Combo
- 232x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 16-03-2022
-
- Score
- 3,358,214
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 79.46%
- pp
- 49pp
- Combo
- 157x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 19-03-2026
-
- Score
- 43,146
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 19.08%
- pp
- 1pp
- Combo
- 38x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 30-10-2020
-
- Score
- 39,651
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 21.36%
- pp
- 2pp
- Combo
- 23x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 30-10-2020
Most plays
| # | Player | Plays |
| 1 | | 19 |
| 2 | | 15 |
| 3 | | 10 |
| 4 | | 7 |
| 5 | | 6 |
| 6 | | 5 |
| 7 | | 4 |
| 8 | | 4 |
| 9 | | 4 |
| 10 | | 4 |
| 11 | | 3 |
| 12 | | 2 |
| 13 | | 2 |
| 14 | | 2 |
| 15 | | 2 |
| 16 | | 2 |
| 17 | | 2 |
| 18 | | 2 |
| 19 | | 2 |
| 20 | | 2 |
| 21 | | 2 |
| 22 | | 1 |
| 23 | | 1 |
| 24 | | 1 |
| 25 | | 1 |
| 26 | | 1 |
| 27 | | 1 |
| 28 | | 1 |
| 29 | | 1 |
| 30 | | 1 |
| 31 | | 1 |
| 32 | | 1 |
| 33 | | 1 |
| 34 | | 1 |
| 35 | | 1 |
| 36 | | 1 |
| 37 | | 1 |
| 38 | | 1 |
| 39 | | 1 |
| 40 | | 1 |
| 41 | | 1 |
| 42 | | 1 |
| 43 | | 1 |
-
- Plays
- 19
-
- Plays
- 15
-
- Plays
- 10
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 4
-
- Plays
- 4
-
- Plays
- 4
-
- Plays
- 4
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
Star rating over time
- from 01-05-2014 3.82*
- from 01-07-2014 5.74*
- from 05-02-2019 6.06*
- from 27-07-2021 6.01*
- from 09-11-2021 6.05*
- from 30-09-2022 6.07*
- from 06-03-2025 6.11*
- from 29-10-2025 6.41*
History
- 16-06-2026 00:00 lazerstable moved
McKto
Sakurauchi Riko (+104pp) - 28-01-2022 17:51 lazerstable snipe
SpaceSnailto
McK (+201pp) - 22-10-2020 22:21 lazerstable claim
SpaceSnail