Nanamori-chu*Gorakubu - Yuriyurarararayuruyuri Daijiken [xxdeathx's Yuri]
mapped by Pata-Mon
ranked - SR
- 5.30*
- BPM
- 175
- AR
- 9.2
- CS
- 4
- OD
- 8.5
- HP
- 6
- Length
- 1:28
- Combo
- 473x
- Objects
- 344
- Ranked
- 29-07-2017
Swiss leaderboard (lazer scoring)
updated 31-08-2026 16:43 UTC | # | Player | Score | Mods | Accuracy | pp | Combo | Grade | Date | |
| 51 | | 2,538,583 | CL NM | 85.27% | 114pp | 473x | B | 26-03-2019 | |
| 52 | | 2,457,407 | CL NM | 93.46% | 98pp | 264x | A | 22-02-2021 | |
| 53 | | 2,447,431 | CL NM | 92.01% | 103pp | 270x | A | 28-03-2021 | |
| 54 | | 2,420,977 | CL NM | 95.16% | 83pp | 216x | A | 12-08-2018 | |
| 55 | | 2,377,730 | CL NM | 94.09% | 102pp | 187x | A | 07-01-2020 | |
| 56 | | 2,360,011 | CL NM | 95.01% | 94pp | 132x | A | 12-10-2017 | |
| 57 | | 2,358,908 | HD CL | 93.60% | 106pp | 155x | A | 29-07-2017 | |
| 58 | | 2,286,170 | CL NM | 93.12% | 90pp | 201x | A | 02-08-2017 | |
| 59 | | 2,203,773 | CL NM | 94.04% | 77pp | 132x | A | 02-12-2020 | |
| 60 | | 2,199,391 | CL NM | 91.47% | 95pp | 210x | A | 15-08-2017 | |
| 61 | | 2,186,386 | HD CL | 94.09% | 98pp | 148x | A | 28-12-2020 | |
| 62 | | 2,166,710 | CL NM | 92.88% | 85pp | 150x | A | 15-11-2020 | |
| 63 | | 2,142,502 | HD CL | 93.51% | 99pp | 101x | A | 31-08-2018 | |
| 64 | | 2,141,905 | HD CL | 93.80% | 92pp | 83x | A | 16-10-2019 | |
| 65 | | 2,028,767 | HD CL | 90.60% | 83pp | 188x | A | 13-08-2017 | |
| 66 | | 1,916,373 | CL NM | 89.73% | 75pp | 137x | B | 04-06-2019 | |
| 67 | | 1,872,564 | CL NM | 92.15% | 65pp | 99x | A | 17-07-2021 | |
| 68 | | 1,869,231 | CL NM | 89.10% | 74pp | 178x | B | 28-02-2018 | |
| 69 | | 1,739,102 | CL NM | 89.63% | 50pp | 118x | B | 05-07-2018 | |
| 70 | | 1,736,125 | CL NM | 88.86% | 67pp | 111x | B | 27-03-2021 | |
| 71 | | 1,560,479 | CL NM | 84.69% | 78pp | 126x | B | 16-07-2018 | |
| 72 | | 1,528,248 | CL NM | 83.87% | 72pp | 144x | B | 18-08-2017 | |
| 73 | | 1,437,863 | CL NM | 87.40% | 46pp | 64x | B | 31-07-2017 | |
| 74 | | 1,387,210 | CL NM | 83.53% | 53pp | 116x | B | 17-01-2021 | |
| 75 | | 1,382,749 | CL NM | 82.95% | 56pp | 148x | B | 01-10-2017 | |
| 76 | | 1,324,508 | CL NM | 83.43% | 59pp | 126x | B | 27-04-2018 | |
| 77 | | 1,240,932 | CL NM | 81.49% | 61pp | 102x | B | 07-04-2018 | |
| 78 | | 1,145,762 | CL NM | 82.75% | 52pp | 64x | B | 13-01-2018 | |
| 79 | | 643,657 | NF CL | 83.43% | 36pp | 107x | B | 24-11-2017 | |
-
- Score
- 2,538,583
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 85.27%
- pp
- 114pp
- Combo
- 473x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 26-03-2019
-
- Score
- 2,457,407
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 93.46%
- pp
- 98pp
- Combo
- 264x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 22-02-2021
-
- Score
- 2,447,431
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 92.01%
- pp
- 103pp
- Combo
- 270x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 28-03-2021
-
- Score
- 2,420,977
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 95.16%
- pp
- 83pp
- Combo
- 216x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 12-08-2018
-
- Score
- 2,377,730
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 94.09%
- pp
- 102pp
- Combo
- 187x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 07-01-2020
-
- Score
- 2,360,011
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 95.01%
- pp
- 94pp
- Combo
- 132x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 12-10-2017
-
- Score
- 2,358,908
- Mods
- HD CL
- Accuracy
- 93.60%
- pp
- 106pp
- Combo
- 155x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 29-07-2017
-
- Score
- 2,286,170
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 93.12%
- pp
- 90pp
- Combo
- 201x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 02-08-2017
-
- Score
- 2,203,773
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 94.04%
- pp
- 77pp
- Combo
- 132x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 02-12-2020
-
- Score
- 2,199,391
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 91.47%
- pp
- 95pp
- Combo
- 210x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 15-08-2017
-
- Score
- 2,186,386
- Mods
- HD CL
- Accuracy
- 94.09%
- pp
- 98pp
- Combo
- 148x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 28-12-2020
-
- Score
- 2,166,710
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 92.88%
- pp
- 85pp
- Combo
- 150x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 15-11-2020
-
- Score
- 2,142,502
- Mods
- HD CL
- Accuracy
- 93.51%
- pp
- 99pp
- Combo
- 101x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 31-08-2018
-
- Score
- 2,141,905
- Mods
- HD CL
- Accuracy
- 93.80%
- pp
- 92pp
- Combo
- 83x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 16-10-2019
-
- Score
- 2,028,767
- Mods
- HD CL
- Accuracy
- 90.60%
- pp
- 83pp
- Combo
- 188x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 13-08-2017
-
- Score
- 1,916,373
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 89.73%
- pp
- 75pp
- Combo
- 137x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 04-06-2019
-
- Score
- 1,872,564
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 92.15%
- pp
- 65pp
- Combo
- 99x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 17-07-2021
-
- Score
- 1,869,231
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 89.10%
- pp
- 74pp
- Combo
- 178x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 28-02-2018
-
- Score
- 1,739,102
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 89.63%
- pp
- 50pp
- Combo
- 118x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 05-07-2018
-
- Score
- 1,736,125
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 88.86%
- pp
- 67pp
- Combo
- 111x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 27-03-2021
-
- Score
- 1,560,479
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 84.69%
- pp
- 78pp
- Combo
- 126x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 16-07-2018
-
- Score
- 1,528,248
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 83.87%
- pp
- 72pp
- Combo
- 144x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 18-08-2017
-
- Score
- 1,437,863
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 87.40%
- pp
- 46pp
- Combo
- 64x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 31-07-2017
-
- Score
- 1,387,210
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 83.53%
- pp
- 53pp
- Combo
- 116x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 17-01-2021
-
- Score
- 1,382,749
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 82.95%
- pp
- 56pp
- Combo
- 148x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 01-10-2017
-
- Score
- 1,324,508
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 83.43%
- pp
- 59pp
- Combo
- 126x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 27-04-2018
-
- Score
- 1,240,932
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 81.49%
- pp
- 61pp
- Combo
- 102x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 07-04-2018
-
- Score
- 1,145,762
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 82.75%
- pp
- 52pp
- Combo
- 64x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 13-01-2018
-
- Score
- 643,657
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 83.43%
- pp
- 36pp
- Combo
- 107x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 24-11-2017
Most plays
| # | Player | Plays |
| 1 | | 111 |
| 2 | | 109 |
| 3 | | 84 |
| 4 | | 77 |
| 5 | | 52 |
| 6 | | 49 |
| 7 | | 49 |
| 8 | | 47 |
| 9 | | 41 |
| 10 | | 35 |
| 11 | | 29 |
| 12 | | 28 |
| 13 | | 28 |
| 14 | | 26 |
| 15 | | 24 |
| 16 | | 23 |
| 17 | | 23 |
| 18 | | 21 |
| 19 | | 21 |
| 20 | | 20 |
| 21 | | 20 |
| 22 | | 19 |
| 23 | | 19 |
| 24 | | 17 |
| 25 | | 17 |
| 26 | | 16 |
| 27 | | 16 |
| 28 | | 15 |
| 29 | | 14 |
| 30 | | 14 |
| 31 | | 14 |
| 32 | | 14 |
| 33 | | 13 |
| 34 | | 12 |
| 35 | | 12 |
| 36 | | 12 |
| 37 | | 11 |
| 38 | | 10 |
| 39 | | 10 |
| 40 | | 10 |
| 41 | | 10 |
| 42 | | 10 |
| 43 | | 10 |
| 44 | | 10 |
| 45 | | 9 |
| 46 | | 9 |
| 47 | | 9 |
| 48 | | 9 |
| 49 | | 9 |
| 50 | | 9 |
-
- Plays
- 111
-
- Plays
- 109
-
- Plays
- 84
-
- Plays
- 77
-
- Plays
- 52
-
- Plays
- 49
-
- Plays
- 49
-
- Plays
- 47
-
- Plays
- 41
-
- Plays
- 35
-
- Plays
- 29
-
- Plays
- 28
-
- Plays
- 28
-
- Plays
- 26
-
- Plays
- 24
-
- Plays
- 23
-
- Plays
- 23
-
- Plays
- 21
-
- Plays
- 21
-
- Plays
- 20
-
- Plays
- 20
-
- Plays
- 19
-
- Plays
- 19
-
- Plays
- 17
-
- Plays
- 17
-
- Plays
- 16
-
- Plays
- 16
-
- Plays
- 15
-
- Plays
- 14
-
- Plays
- 14
-
- Plays
- 14
-
- Plays
- 14
-
- Plays
- 13
-
- Plays
- 12
-
- Plays
- 12
-
- Plays
- 12
-
- Plays
- 11
-
- Plays
- 10
-
- Plays
- 10
-
- Plays
- 10
-
- Plays
- 10
-
- Plays
- 10
-
- Plays
- 10
-
- Plays
- 10
-
- Plays
- 9
-
- Plays
- 9
-
- Plays
- 9
-
- Plays
- 9
-
- Plays
- 9
-
- Plays
- 9
Star rating over time
- from 01-05-2014 3.51*
- from 01-07-2014 5.26*
- from 05-02-2019 5.37*
- from 27-07-2021 5.30*
- from 09-11-2021 5.25*
- from 30-09-2022 5.29*
- from 06-03-2025 5.30*
- from 29-10-2025 5.28*
- from 03-07-2026 5.30*
History
- 31-12-2017 20:03 stable snipe
gtfoto
Vyteras (-3pp) - 11-09-2017 20:09 lazerstable snipe
Baimto
gtfo (+22pp) - 30-07-2017 12:58 stable snipe
rafarloxto
Baim (+137pp) - 30-07-2017 12:58 lazer snipe
rafarloxto
Baim (+102pp) - 29-07-2017 22:07 lazerstable claim
rafarlox