Levela & Dub Zero - Overdrive [Extra]
mapped by Testo
ranked - SR
- 5.66*
- BPM
- 175
- AR
- 9.5
- CS
- 4
- OD
- 9
- HP
- 6
- Length
- 1:51
- Combo
- 596x
- Objects
- 385
- Ranked
- 28-02-2018
Swiss leaderboard (lazer scoring)
updated 08-09-2026 00:57 UTC | # | Player | Score | Mods | Accuracy | pp | Combo | Grade | Date | |
| 101 | | 1,295,992 | CL NM | 78.18% | 46pp | 95x | C | 22-11-2019 | |
| 102 | | 1,264,844 | CL NM | 78.23% | 46pp | 114x | C | 25-07-2023 | |
| 103 | | 1,209,225 | CL NM | 73.68% | 41pp | 123x | C | 15-02-2024 | |
| 104 | | 1,201,045 | CL NM | 76.80% | 34pp | 119x | C | 11-11-2018 | |
| 105 | | 1,163,028 | HR CL | 76.02% | 37pp | 82x | C | 14-12-2018 | |
| 106 | | 1,112,495 | HD CL | 75.54% | 29pp | 98x | C | 06-03-2021 | |
| 107 | | 1,053,141 | CL NM | 77.66% | 28pp | 58x | C | 15-05-2018 | |
| 108 | | 1,050,149 | CL NM | 75.37% | 28pp | 87x | C | 19-10-2022 | |
| 109 | | 1,013,744 | CL NM | 72.47% | 38pp | 140x | C | 01-08-2018 | |
| 110 | | 999,468 | CL NM | 74.07% | 31pp | 75x | C | 12-03-2021 | |
| 111 | | 997,266 | CL NM | 73.72% | 27pp | 75x | C | 13-09-2018 | |
| 112 | | 576,337 | NM | 62.32% | 25pp | 79x | D | 23-08-2026 | |
| 113 | | 573,090 | NM | 63.42% | 21pp | 72x | D | 20-09-2025 | |
| 114 | | 304,250 | NF CL | 64.11% | 15pp | 56x | D | 30-08-2024 | |
| 115 | | 30,670 | NF CL | 20.17% | 1pp | 7x | D | 29-10-2018 | |
-
- Score
- 1,295,992
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 78.18%
- pp
- 46pp
- Combo
- 95x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 22-11-2019
-
- Score
- 1,264,844
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 78.23%
- pp
- 46pp
- Combo
- 114x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 25-07-2023
-
- Score
- 1,209,225
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 73.68%
- pp
- 41pp
- Combo
- 123x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 15-02-2024
-
- Score
- 1,201,045
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 76.80%
- pp
- 34pp
- Combo
- 119x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 11-11-2018
-
- Score
- 1,163,028
- Mods
- HR CL
- Accuracy
- 76.02%
- pp
- 37pp
- Combo
- 82x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 14-12-2018
-
- Score
- 1,112,495
- Mods
- HD CL
- Accuracy
- 75.54%
- pp
- 29pp
- Combo
- 98x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 06-03-2021
-
- Score
- 1,053,141
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 77.66%
- pp
- 28pp
- Combo
- 58x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 15-05-2018
-
- Score
- 1,050,149
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 75.37%
- pp
- 28pp
- Combo
- 87x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 19-10-2022
-
- Score
- 1,013,744
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 72.47%
- pp
- 38pp
- Combo
- 140x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 01-08-2018
-
- Score
- 999,468
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 74.07%
- pp
- 31pp
- Combo
- 75x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 12-03-2021
-
- Score
- 997,266
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 73.72%
- pp
- 27pp
- Combo
- 75x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 13-09-2018
-
- Score
- 576,337
- Mods
- NM
- Accuracy
- 62.32%
- pp
- 25pp
- Combo
- 79x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 23-08-2026
-
- Score
- 573,090
- Mods
- NM
- Accuracy
- 63.42%
- pp
- 21pp
- Combo
- 72x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 20-09-2025
-
- Score
- 304,250
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 64.11%
- pp
- 15pp
- Combo
- 56x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 30-08-2024
-
- Score
- 30,670
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 20.17%
- pp
- 1pp
- Combo
- 7x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 29-10-2018
Most plays
| # | Player | Plays |
| 1 | | 115 |
| 2 | | 60 |
| 3 | | 59 |
| 4 | | 59 |
| 5 | | 51 |
| 6 | | 49 |
| 7 | | 47 |
| 8 | | 42 |
| 9 | | 41 |
| 10 | | 38 |
| 11 | | 38 |
| 12 | | 34 |
| 13 | | 33 |
| 14 | | 31 |
| 15 | | 29 |
| 16 | | 28 |
| 17 | | 28 |
| 18 | | 27 |
| 19 | | 26 |
| 20 | | 25 |
| 21 | | 25 |
| 22 | | 25 |
| 23 | | 24 |
| 24 | | 23 |
| 25 | | 22 |
| 26 | | 22 |
| 27 | | 21 |
| 28 | | 20 |
| 29 | | 20 |
| 30 | | 19 |
| 31 | | 19 |
| 32 | | 18 |
| 33 | | 18 |
| 34 | | 17 |
| 35 | | 17 |
| 36 | | 17 |
| 37 | | 17 |
| 38 | | 16 |
| 39 | | 16 |
| 40 | | 16 |
| 41 | | 16 |
| 42 | | 16 |
| 43 | | 15 |
| 44 | | 15 |
| 45 | | 15 |
| 46 | | 14 |
| 47 | | 14 |
| 48 | | 14 |
| 49 | | 14 |
| 50 | | 14 |
-
- Plays
- 115
-
- Plays
- 60
-
- Plays
- 59
-
- Plays
- 59
-
- Plays
- 51
-
- Plays
- 49
-
- Plays
- 47
-
- Plays
- 42
-
- Plays
- 41
-
- Plays
- 38
-
- Plays
- 38
-
- Plays
- 34
-
- Plays
- 33
-
- Plays
- 31
-
- Plays
- 29
-
- Plays
- 28
-
- Plays
- 28
-
- Plays
- 27
-
- Plays
- 26
-
- Plays
- 25
-
- Plays
- 25
-
- Plays
- 25
-
- Plays
- 24
-
- Plays
- 23
-
- Plays
- 22
-
- Plays
- 22
-
- Plays
- 21
-
- Plays
- 20
-
- Plays
- 20
-
- Plays
- 19
-
- Plays
- 19
-
- Plays
- 18
-
- Plays
- 18
-
- Plays
- 17
-
- Plays
- 17
-
- Plays
- 17
-
- Plays
- 17
-
- Plays
- 16
-
- Plays
- 16
-
- Plays
- 16
-
- Plays
- 16
-
- Plays
- 16
-
- Plays
- 15
-
- Plays
- 15
-
- Plays
- 15
-
- Plays
- 14
-
- Plays
- 14
-
- Plays
- 14
-
- Plays
- 14
-
- Plays
- 14
Star rating over time
- from 01-05-2014 3.45*
- from 01-07-2014 5.17*
- from 05-02-2019 5.36*
- from 27-07-2021 5.30*
- from 09-11-2021 5.54*
- from 30-09-2022 5.55*
- from 28-10-2024 5.54*
- from 06-03-2025 5.59*
- from 29-10-2025 5.66*
History
- 16-06-2026 00:00 stable moved
gtfoto
Sakurauchi Riko (+12pp) - 16-06-2026 00:00 lazer moved
Akanito
Sakurauchi Riko (-4pp) - 24-04-2018 22:21 lazer snipe
gtfoto
Akani (+16pp) - 01-03-2018 21:07 lazerstable snipe
Mad C7to
gtfo (+177pp) - 01-03-2018 18:09 lazerstable claim
Mad C7