Yousei Teikoku - Hades: The rise [Hard]
mapped by Delis
ranked - SR
- 4.02*
- BPM
- 210
- AR
- 8
- CS
- 4
- OD
- 7
- HP
- 5
- Length
- 4:21
- Combo
- 1,370x
- Objects
- 710
- Ranked
- 29-12-2017
Swiss leaderboard (lazer scoring)
updated 22-09-2026 11:48 UTC | # | Player | Score | Mods | Accuracy | pp | Combo | Grade | Date | |
| 51 | | 5,749,326 | CL NM | 85.89% | 15pp | 331x | B | 24-03-2018 | |
| 52 | | 5,593,623 | CL NM | 85.87% | 15pp | 193x | B | 06-11-2018 | |
| 53 | | 5,571,157 | CL NM | 87.32% | 13pp | 153x | B | 13-01-2018 | |
| 54 | | 5,309,752 | CL NM | 84.95% | 14pp | 172x | B | 03-07-2023 | |
| 55 | | 5,284,511 | CL NM | 84.67% | 14pp | 171x | B | 24-03-2019 | |
| 56 | | 5,197,343 | CL NM | 85.56% | 13pp | 152x | B | 20-07-2018 | |
| 57 | | 5,076,658 | CL NM | 84.30% | 13pp | 262x | B | 04-02-2018 | |
| 58 | | 4,984,898 | HD CL | 84.48% | 14pp | 164x | B | 07-02-2019 | |
| 59 | | 4,941,768 | CL NM | 85.35% | 11pp | 92x | B | 06-01-2018 | |
| 60 | | 4,867,848 | CL NM | 84.30% | 12pp | 140x | B | 07-01-2021 | |
| 61 | | 4,838,494 | CL NM | 84.72% | 11pp | 94x | B | 12-01-2018 | |
| 62 | | 4,680,693 | CL NM | 83.85% | 11pp | 117x | B | 19-01-2018 | |
| 63 | | 4,415,735 | CL NM | 82.84% | 10pp | 172x | B | 17-12-2020 | |
| 64 | | 4,168,073 | CL NM | 81.81% | 9pp | 96x | B | 06-06-2018 | |
| 65 | | 3,225,013 | CL NM | 77.49% | 8pp | 77x | C | 10-02-2018 | |
| 66 | | 2,824,918 | NF CL | 87.00% | 13pp | 149x | B | 14-04-2018 | |
| 67 | | 281,856 | NF CL | 50.05% | 2pp | 53x | D | 28-05-2020 | |
| 68 | | 27,900 | NF CL | 12.91% | 0pp | 27x | D | 12-04-2019 | |
-
- Score
- 5,749,326
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 85.89%
- pp
- 15pp
- Combo
- 331x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 24-03-2018
-
- Score
- 5,593,623
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 85.87%
- pp
- 15pp
- Combo
- 193x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 06-11-2018
-
- Score
- 5,571,157
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 87.32%
- pp
- 13pp
- Combo
- 153x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 13-01-2018
-
- Score
- 5,309,752
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 84.95%
- pp
- 14pp
- Combo
- 172x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 03-07-2023
-
- Score
- 5,284,511
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 84.67%
- pp
- 14pp
- Combo
- 171x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 24-03-2019
-
- Score
- 5,197,343
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 85.56%
- pp
- 13pp
- Combo
- 152x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 20-07-2018
-
- Score
- 5,076,658
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 84.30%
- pp
- 13pp
- Combo
- 262x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 04-02-2018
-
- Score
- 4,984,898
- Mods
- HD CL
- Accuracy
- 84.48%
- pp
- 14pp
- Combo
- 164x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 07-02-2019
-
- Score
- 4,941,768
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 85.35%
- pp
- 11pp
- Combo
- 92x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 06-01-2018
-
- Score
- 4,867,848
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 84.30%
- pp
- 12pp
- Combo
- 140x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 07-01-2021
-
- Score
- 4,838,494
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 84.72%
- pp
- 11pp
- Combo
- 94x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 12-01-2018
-
- Score
- 4,680,693
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 83.85%
- pp
- 11pp
- Combo
- 117x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 19-01-2018
-
- Score
- 4,415,735
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 82.84%
- pp
- 10pp
- Combo
- 172x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 17-12-2020
-
- Score
- 4,168,073
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 81.81%
- pp
- 9pp
- Combo
- 96x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 06-06-2018
-
- Score
- 3,225,013
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 77.49%
- pp
- 8pp
- Combo
- 77x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 10-02-2018
-
- Score
- 2,824,918
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 87.00%
- pp
- 13pp
- Combo
- 149x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 14-04-2018
-
- Score
- 281,856
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 50.05%
- pp
- 2pp
- Combo
- 53x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 28-05-2020
-
- Score
- 27,900
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 12.91%
- pp
- 0pp
- Combo
- 27x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 12-04-2019
Most plays
| # | Player | Plays |
| 151 | | 1 |
| 152 | | 1 |
| 153 | | 1 |
| 154 | | 1 |
| 155 | | 1 |
| 156 | | 1 |
| 157 | | 1 |
| 158 | | 1 |
| 159 | | 1 |
| 160 | | 1 |
| 161 | | 1 |
| 162 | | 1 |
| 163 | | 1 |
| 164 | | 1 |
| 165 | | 1 |
| 166 | | 1 |
| 167 | | 1 |
| 168 | | 1 |
| 169 | | 1 |
| 170 | | 1 |
| 171 | | 1 |
| 172 | | 1 |
| 173 | | 1 |
| 174 | | 1 |
| 175 | | 1 |
| 176 | | 1 |
| 177 | | 1 |
| 178 | | 1 |
| 179 | | 1 |
| 180 | | 1 |
| 181 | | 1 |
| 182 | | 1 |
| 183 | | 1 |
| 184 | | 1 |
| 185 | | 1 |
| 186 | | 1 |
| 187 | | 1 |
| 188 | | 1 |
| 189 | | 1 |
| 190 | | 1 |
| 191 | | 1 |
| 192 | | 1 |
| 193 | | 1 |
| 194 | | 1 |
| 195 | | 1 |
| 196 | | 1 |
| 197 | | 1 |
| 198 | | 1 |
| 199 | | 1 |
| 200 | | 1 |
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
Star rating over time
- from 01-05-2014 2.44*
- from 01-07-2014 3.66*
- from 05-02-2019 3.81*
- from 27-07-2021 3.80*
- from 09-11-2021 4.03*
- from 30-09-2022 3.94*
- from 28-10-2024 3.92*
- from 06-03-2025 3.96*
- from 29-10-2025 4.02*
History
- 16-06-2026 00:00 lazerstable moved
Mizurii 2to
Sakurauchi Riko (+212pp) - 23-01-2018 20:49 stable snipe
benorde33to
Mizurii 2 (+32pp) - 23-01-2018 20:49 lazer snipe
higadigato
Mizurii 2 (+30pp) - 18-01-2018 18:04 lazer snipe
Bruderkraeheto
higadiga (-8pp) - 31-12-2017 12:48 lazer snipe
benorde33to
Bruderkraehe (+11pp) - 29-12-2017 17:53 lazerstable claim
benorde33