FROZEN QUALIA - WINTER DIAMOND [Starlight]
mapped by Settia
loved - SR
- 5.95*
- BPM
- 144
- AR
- 9.6
- CS
- 4
- OD
- 8.5
- HP
- 5.5
- Length
- 4:53
- Combo
- 1,809x
- Objects
- 1,218
- Ranked
- 04-02-2022
Swiss leaderboard (lazer scoring)
updated 08-09-2026 19:27 UTC | # | Player | Score | Mods | Accuracy | pp | Combo | Grade | Date | |
| 1 | | 46,322,539 | CL NM | 99.07% | - | 1,806x | S | 26-04-2023 | |
| 2 | | 40,122,130 | NM | 99.26% | - | 1,299x | A | 06-03-2024 | |
| 3 | | 36,112,556 | CL NM | 98.62% | - | 971x | A | 27-11-2023 | |
| 4 | | 35,289,153 | HD CL | 97.76% | - | 952x | A | 14-06-2022 | |
| 5 | | 30,402,044 | HR HD CL | 95.01% | - | 470x | A | 22-10-2023 | |
| 6 | | 28,906,933 | HR HD CL | 94.44% | - | 416x | A | 09-11-2022 | |
| 7 | | 25,490,339 | CL NM | 94.95% | - | 516x | A | 06-05-2022 | |
| 8 | | 23,370,195 | CL NM | 94.32% | - | 233x | A | 09-12-2023 | |
| 9 | | 22,663,916 | CL NM | 92.99% | - | 340x | A | 19-03-2022 | |
| 10 | | 21,123,098 | CL NM | 87.86% | - | 577x | B | 11-05-2023 | |
| 11 | | 20,565,802 | CL NM | 91.78% | - | 350x | A | 28-06-2022 | |
| 12 | | 20,143,546 | HD CL | 89.29% | - | 403x | B | 07-02-2023 | |
| 13 | | 18,771,805 | CL NM | 88.92% | - | 279x | B | 14-04-2022 | |
| 14 | | 16,637,135 | CL NM | 87.82% | - | 192x | B | 09-04-2023 | |
| 15 | | 15,948,045 | EZ CL | 90.48% | - | 291x | A | 20-03-2024 | |
| 16 | | 14,860,326 | CL NM | 84.65% | - | 222x | B | 09-12-2023 | |
| 17 | | 13,092,910 | NM | 79.54% | - | 311x | C | 10-11-2024 | |
| 18 | | 11,592,425 | CL NM | 80.31% | - | 222x | B | 02-09-2022 | |
-
- Score
- 46,322,539
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 99.07%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 1,806x
- Grade
- S
- Date
- 26-04-2023
-
- Score
- 40,122,130
- Mods
- NM
- Accuracy
- 99.26%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 1,299x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 06-03-2024
-
- Score
- 36,112,556
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 98.62%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 971x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 27-11-2023
-
- Score
- 35,289,153
- Mods
- HD CL
- Accuracy
- 97.76%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 952x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 14-06-2022
-
- Score
- 30,402,044
- Mods
- HR HD CL
- Accuracy
- 95.01%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 470x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 22-10-2023
-
- Score
- 28,906,933
- Mods
- HR HD CL
- Accuracy
- 94.44%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 416x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 09-11-2022
-
- Score
- 25,490,339
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 94.95%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 516x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 06-05-2022
-
- Score
- 23,370,195
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 94.32%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 233x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 09-12-2023
-
- Score
- 22,663,916
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 92.99%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 340x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 19-03-2022
-
- Score
- 21,123,098
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 87.86%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 577x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 11-05-2023
-
- Score
- 20,565,802
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 91.78%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 350x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 28-06-2022
-
- Score
- 20,143,546
- Mods
- HD CL
- Accuracy
- 89.29%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 403x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 07-02-2023
-
- Score
- 18,771,805
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 88.92%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 279x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 14-04-2022
-
- Score
- 16,637,135
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 87.82%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 192x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 09-04-2023
-
- Score
- 15,948,045
- Mods
- EZ CL
- Accuracy
- 90.48%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 291x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 20-03-2024
-
- Score
- 14,860,326
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 84.65%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 222x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 09-12-2023
-
- Score
- 13,092,910
- Mods
- NM
- Accuracy
- 79.54%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 311x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 10-11-2024
-
- Score
- 11,592,425
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 80.31%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 222x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 02-09-2022
Most plays
| # | Player | Plays |
| 1 | | 82 |
| 2 | | 58 |
| 3 | | 29 |
| 4 | | 28 |
| 5 | | 27 |
| 6 | | 26 |
| 7 | | 22 |
| 8 | | 20 |
| 9 | | 18 |
| 10 | | 17 |
| 11 | | 16 |
| 12 | | 16 |
| 13 | | 14 |
| 14 | | 10 |
| 15 | | 10 |
| 16 | | 8 |
| 17 | | 8 |
| 18 | | 7 |
| 19 | | 6 |
| 20 | | 6 |
| 21 | | 6 |
| 22 | | 5 |
| 23 | | 4 |
| 24 | | 3 |
| 25 | | 3 |
| 26 | | 3 |
| 27 | | 3 |
| 28 | | 3 |
| 29 | | 3 |
| 30 | | 3 |
| 31 | | 2 |
| 32 | | 2 |
| 33 | | 2 |
| 34 | | 1 |
| 35 | | 1 |
| 36 | | 1 |
| 37 | | 1 |
| 38 | | 1 |
| 39 | | 1 |
| 40 | | 1 |
| 41 | | 1 |
| 42 | | 1 |
| 43 | | 1 |
| 44 | | 1 |
| 45 | | 1 |
| 46 | | 1 |
| 47 | | 1 |
| 48 | | 1 |
| 49 | | 1 |
| 50 | | 1 |
-
- Plays
- 82
-
- Plays
- 58
-
- Plays
- 29
-
- Plays
- 28
-
- Plays
- 27
-
- Plays
- 26
-
- Plays
- 22
-
- Plays
- 20
-
- Plays
- 18
-
- Plays
- 17
-
- Plays
- 16
-
- Plays
- 16
-
- Plays
- 14
-
- Plays
- 10
-
- Plays
- 10
-
- Plays
- 8
-
- Plays
- 8
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 4
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
Star rating over time
- from 01-05-2014 3.77*
- from 01-07-2014 5.65*
- from 05-02-2019 5.83*
- from 27-07-2021 5.76*
- from 09-11-2021 5.86*
- from 30-09-2022 5.88*
- from 28-10-2024 5.85*
- from 06-03-2025 5.86*
- from 29-10-2025 5.95*
History
- 16-06-2026 00:00 stable moved
Kayamori Rukato
Sakurauchi Riko - 16-06-2026 00:00 lazer moved
Baluhgato
Sakurauchi Riko - 06-03-2024 23:02 lazer snipe
Kayamori Rukato
Baluhga - 27-11-2023 15:41 lazerstable snipe
foodfruitto
Kayamori Ruka - 14-06-2022 16:15 lazerstable snipe
Seltorto
foodfruit - 06-05-2022 17:12 lazerstable snipe
Shannuxto
Seltor - 19-03-2022 10:29 lazerstable claim
Shannux