Linked Horizon - Shoukei to Shikabane no Michi (TV Size) [Colossal]
mapped by Monstrata
ranked - SR
- 6.92*
- BPM
- 178
- AR
- 9.6
- CS
- 4
- OD
- 9
- HP
- 3
- Length
- 1:26
- Combo
- 753x
- Objects
- 489
- Ranked
- 21-05-2019
Swiss leaderboard (lazer scoring)
updated 06-10-2026 23:59 UTC | # | Player | Score | Mods | Accuracy | pp | Combo | Grade | Date | |
| 51 | | 2,828,927 | CL NM | 85.48% | 73pp | 202x | B | 08-08-2026 | |
| 52 | | 2,828,509 | CL NM | 84.59% | 66pp | 231x | B | 26-05-2019 | |
| 53 | | 2,670,233 | NM | 85.04% | 89pp | 174x | B | 19-02-2026 | |
| 54 | | 2,603,467 | CL NM | 83.44% | 74pp | 198x | B | 04-02-2021 | |
| 55 | | 2,545,915 | CL NM | 81.83% | 60pp | 245x | B | 20-08-2019 | |
| 56 | | 2,506,127 | CL NM | 81.42% | 71pp | 206x | B | 26-10-2021 | |
| 57 | | 2,490,185 | CL NM | 82.31% | 65pp | 162x | B | 27-05-2019 | |
| 58 | | 2,466,954 | NM | 83.16% | 105pp | 147x | B | 19-02-2026 | |
| 59 | | 2,318,475 | CL NM | 81.80% | 64pp | 167x | B | 30-04-2021 | |
| 60 | | 2,083,968 | CL NM | 79.11% | 59pp | 170x | C | 08-10-2021 | |
| 61 | | 2,074,573 | CL NM | 77.95% | 54pp | 200x | C | 17-11-2024 | |
| 62 | | 2,048,842 | CL NM | 75.63% | 53pp | 237x | C | 29-05-2021 | |
| 63 | | 1,945,957 | CL NM | 75.15% | 49pp | 239x | C | 05-06-2020 | |
| 64 | | 1,935,781 | CL NM | 77.06% | 53pp | 189x | C | 12-12-2020 | |
| 65 | | 1,855,598 | CL NM | 76.04% | 46pp | 190x | C | 30-08-2020 | |
| 66 | | 1,821,079 | CL NM | 77.13% | 53pp | 107x | C | 14-02-2026 | |
| 67 | | 1,804,940 | CL NM | 76.79% | 53pp | 135x | C | 10-01-2022 | |
| 68 | | 1,724,133 | CL NM | 73.48% | 43pp | 189x | C | 11-06-2019 | |
| 69 | | 1,708,325 | CL NM | 76.35% | 47pp | 102x | C | 13-08-2022 | |
| 70 | | 1,697,653 | CL NM | 75.19% | 49pp | 142x | C | 29-07-2020 | |
| 71 | | 1,696,115 | NM | 73.03% | 59pp | 236x | C | 04-11-2025 | |
| 72 | | 1,528,317 | CL NM | 72.73% | 46pp | 160x | C | 10-09-2020 | |
| 73 | | 1,410,089 | CL NM | 73.18% | 40pp | 113x | C | 11-02-2021 | |
| 74 | | 1,071,490 | NF CL | 79.14% | 56pp | 199x | C | 25-02-2021 | |
| 75 | | 1,007,485 | NF CL | 75.63% | 43pp | 239x | C | 03-04-2021 | |
| 76 | | 546,698 | NF CL | 67.45% | 27pp | 118x | D | 01-06-2021 | |
| 77 | | 152,983 | HT RX | 87.54% | - | 95x | B | 06-10-2026 | |
| 78 | | 15,177 | NF | 20.39% | 2pp | 28x | D | 08-07-2024 | |
| 79 | | 2,382 | NC HR NF CL | 1.50% | 0pp | 4x | D | 19-12-2020 | |
| 80 | | 1,838 | NF CL | 2.69% | 0pp | 5x | D | 17-12-2020 | |
-
- Score
- 2,828,927
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 85.48%
- pp
- 73pp
- Combo
- 202x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 08-08-2026
-
- Score
- 2,828,509
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 84.59%
- pp
- 66pp
- Combo
- 231x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 26-05-2019
-
- Score
- 2,670,233
- Mods
- NM
- Accuracy
- 85.04%
- pp
- 89pp
- Combo
- 174x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 19-02-2026
-
- Score
- 2,603,467
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 83.44%
- pp
- 74pp
- Combo
- 198x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 04-02-2021
-
- Score
- 2,545,915
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 81.83%
- pp
- 60pp
- Combo
- 245x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 20-08-2019
-
- Score
- 2,506,127
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 81.42%
- pp
- 71pp
- Combo
- 206x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 26-10-2021
-
- Score
- 2,490,185
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 82.31%
- pp
- 65pp
- Combo
- 162x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 27-05-2019
-
- Score
- 2,466,954
- Mods
- NM
- Accuracy
- 83.16%
- pp
- 105pp
- Combo
- 147x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 19-02-2026
-
- Score
- 2,318,475
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 81.80%
- pp
- 64pp
- Combo
- 167x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 30-04-2021
-
- Score
- 2,083,968
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 79.11%
- pp
- 59pp
- Combo
- 170x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 08-10-2021
-
- Score
- 2,074,573
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 77.95%
- pp
- 54pp
- Combo
- 200x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 17-11-2024
-
- Score
- 2,048,842
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 75.63%
- pp
- 53pp
- Combo
- 237x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 29-05-2021
-
- Score
- 1,945,957
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 75.15%
- pp
- 49pp
- Combo
- 239x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 05-06-2020
-
- Score
- 1,935,781
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 77.06%
- pp
- 53pp
- Combo
- 189x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 12-12-2020
-
- Score
- 1,855,598
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 76.04%
- pp
- 46pp
- Combo
- 190x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 30-08-2020
-
- Score
- 1,821,079
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 77.13%
- pp
- 53pp
- Combo
- 107x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 14-02-2026
-
- Score
- 1,804,940
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 76.79%
- pp
- 53pp
- Combo
- 135x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 10-01-2022
-
- Score
- 1,724,133
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 73.48%
- pp
- 43pp
- Combo
- 189x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 11-06-2019
-
- Score
- 1,708,325
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 76.35%
- pp
- 47pp
- Combo
- 102x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 13-08-2022
-
- Score
- 1,697,653
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 75.19%
- pp
- 49pp
- Combo
- 142x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 29-07-2020
-
- Score
- 1,696,115
- Mods
- NM
- Accuracy
- 73.03%
- pp
- 59pp
- Combo
- 236x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 04-11-2025
-
- Score
- 1,528,317
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 72.73%
- pp
- 46pp
- Combo
- 160x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 10-09-2020
-
- Score
- 1,410,089
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 73.18%
- pp
- 40pp
- Combo
- 113x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 11-02-2021
-
- Score
- 1,071,490
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 79.14%
- pp
- 56pp
- Combo
- 199x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 25-02-2021
-
- Score
- 1,007,485
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 75.63%
- pp
- 43pp
- Combo
- 239x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 03-04-2021
-
- Score
- 546,698
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 67.45%
- pp
- 27pp
- Combo
- 118x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 01-06-2021
-
- Score
- 152,983
- Mods
- HT RX
- Accuracy
- 87.54%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 95x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 06-10-2026
-
- Score
- 15,177
- Mods
- NF
- Accuracy
- 20.39%
- pp
- 2pp
- Combo
- 28x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 08-07-2024
-
- Score
- 2,382
- Mods
- NC HR NF CL
- Accuracy
- 1.50%
- pp
- 0pp
- Combo
- 4x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 19-12-2020
-
- Score
- 1,838
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 2.69%
- pp
- 0pp
- Combo
- 5x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 17-12-2020
Most plays
| # | Player | Plays |
| 201 | | 1 |
| 202 | | 1 |
| 203 | | 1 |
| 204 | | 1 |
| 205 | | 1 |
| 206 | | 1 |
| 207 | | 1 |
| 208 | | 1 |
| 209 | | 1 |
| 210 | | 1 |
| 211 | | 1 |
| 212 | | 1 |
| 213 | | 1 |
| 214 | | 1 |
| 215 | | 1 |
| 216 | | 1 |
| 217 | | 1 |
| 218 | | 1 |
| 219 | | 1 |
| 220 | | 1 |
| 221 | | 1 |
| 222 | | 1 |
| 223 | | 1 |
| 224 | | 1 |
| 225 | | 1 |
| 226 | | 1 |
| 227 | | 1 |
| 228 | | 1 |
| 229 | | 1 |
| 230 | | 1 |
| 231 | | 1 |
| 232 | | 1 |
| 233 | | 1 |
| 234 | | 1 |
| 235 | | 1 |
| 236 | | 1 |
| 237 | | 1 |
| 238 | | 1 |
| 239 | | 1 |
| 240 | | 1 |
| 241 | | 1 |
| 242 | | 1 |
| 243 | | 1 |
| 244 | | 1 |
| 245 | | 1 |
| 246 | | 1 |
| 247 | | 1 |
| 248 | | 1 |
| 249 | | 1 |
| 250 | | 1 |
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
Star rating over time
- from 01-05-2014 4.39*
- from 01-07-2014 6.58*
- from 16-05-2018 6.59*
- from 05-02-2019 6.66*
- from 14-01-2021 6.66* osu! showed 6.66* then
- from 27-07-2021 6.51*
- from 09-11-2021 6.77*
- from 30-09-2022 6.79*
- from 28-10-2024 6.78*
- from 06-03-2025 6.76*
- from 29-10-2025 6.92*
History
- 21-07-2023 00:33 stable snipe
Mizurii 2to
marcel7 - 21-07-2023 00:33 lazer snipe
Mizurii 2to
marcel7 (+27pp) - 17-10-2020 23:55 lazerstable snipe
Relosto
Mizurii 2 (+65pp) - 22-05-2019 15:05 lazerstable claim
Relos