Suzuki Konomi - Realize (TV Size) [To The Future]
mapped by Stack
ranked - SR
- 6.23*
- BPM
- 206
- AR
- 9.3
- CS
- 3.8
- OD
- 9.2
- HP
- 6
- Length
- 1:31
- Combo
- 484x
- Objects
- 352
- Ranked
- 27-06-2020
Swiss leaderboard (lazer scoring)
updated 31-08-2026 15:13 UTC | # | Player | Score | Mods | Accuracy | pp | Combo | Grade | Date | |
| 51 | | 1,517,256 | CL NM | 86.74% | 84pp | 87x | B | 25-05-2021 | |
| 52 | | 1,477,679 | CL NM | 83.90% | 80pp | 165x | B | 14-07-2021 | |
| 53 | | 1,475,760 | DA | 88.45% | - | 186x | B | 13-12-2025 | |
| 54 | | 1,466,748 | CL NM | 85.89% | 72pp | 142x | B | 12-09-2020 | |
| 55 | | 1,441,923 | CL NM | 84.75% | 90pp | 101x | B | 17-03-2022 | |
| 56 | | 1,431,038 | CL NM | 84.52% | 97pp | 103x | B | 18-08-2020 | |
| 57 | | 1,369,873 | CL NM | 84.56% | 72pp | 83x | B | 28-04-2021 | |
| 58 | | 1,330,949 | CL NM | 84.47% | 72pp | 65x | B | 22-08-2020 | |
| 59 | | 1,293,109 | CL NM | 81.91% | 68pp | 130x | B | 06-08-2020 | |
| 60 | | 1,212,002 | CL NM | 81.01% | 68pp | 132x | B | 01-03-2023 | |
| 61 | | 1,197,793 | CL NM | 80.40% | 74pp | 99x | B | 12-06-2022 | |
| 62 | | 1,197,139 | CL NM | 78.93% | 78pp | 121x | C | 29-10-2021 | |
| 63 | | 1,185,659 | CL NM | 79.59% | 81pp | 134x | C | 18-08-2020 | |
| 64 | | 1,070,509 | CL NM | 80.16% | 59pp | 58x | B | 03-11-2021 | |
| 65 | | 696,758 | NM | 68.51% | 50pp | 117x | D | 16-04-2026 | |
| 66 | | 606,045 | NF CL | 81.34% | 62pp | 90x | B | 07-07-2020 | |
-
- Score
- 1,517,256
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 86.74%
- pp
- 84pp
- Combo
- 87x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 25-05-2021
-
- Score
- 1,477,679
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 83.90%
- pp
- 80pp
- Combo
- 165x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 14-07-2021
-
- Score
- 1,475,760
- Mods
- DA
- Accuracy
- 88.45%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 186x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 13-12-2025
-
- Score
- 1,466,748
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 85.89%
- pp
- 72pp
- Combo
- 142x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 12-09-2020
-
- Score
- 1,441,923
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 84.75%
- pp
- 90pp
- Combo
- 101x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 17-03-2022
-
- Score
- 1,431,038
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 84.52%
- pp
- 97pp
- Combo
- 103x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 18-08-2020
-
- Score
- 1,369,873
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 84.56%
- pp
- 72pp
- Combo
- 83x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 28-04-2021
-
- Score
- 1,330,949
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 84.47%
- pp
- 72pp
- Combo
- 65x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 22-08-2020
-
- Score
- 1,293,109
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 81.91%
- pp
- 68pp
- Combo
- 130x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 06-08-2020
-
- Score
- 1,212,002
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 81.01%
- pp
- 68pp
- Combo
- 132x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 01-03-2023
-
- Score
- 1,197,793
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 80.40%
- pp
- 74pp
- Combo
- 99x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 12-06-2022
-
- Score
- 1,197,139
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 78.93%
- pp
- 78pp
- Combo
- 121x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 29-10-2021
-
- Score
- 1,185,659
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 79.59%
- pp
- 81pp
- Combo
- 134x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 18-08-2020
-
- Score
- 1,070,509
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 80.16%
- pp
- 59pp
- Combo
- 58x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 03-11-2021
-
- Score
- 696,758
- Mods
- NM
- Accuracy
- 68.51%
- pp
- 50pp
- Combo
- 117x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 16-04-2026
-
- Score
- 606,045
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 81.34%
- pp
- 62pp
- Combo
- 90x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 07-07-2020
Most plays
| # | Player | Plays |
| 101 | | 2 |
| 102 | | 2 |
| 103 | | 2 |
| 104 | | 2 |
| 105 | | 2 |
| 106 | | 2 |
| 107 | | 2 |
| 108 | | 2 |
| 109 | | 2 |
| 110 | | 1 |
| 111 | | 1 |
| 112 | | 1 |
| 113 | | 1 |
| 114 | | 1 |
| 115 | | 1 |
| 116 | | 1 |
| 117 | | 1 |
| 118 | | 1 |
| 119 | | 1 |
| 120 | | 1 |
| 121 | | 1 |
| 122 | | 1 |
| 123 | | 1 |
| 124 | | 1 |
| 125 | | 1 |
| 126 | | 1 |
| 127 | | 1 |
| 128 | | 1 |
| 129 | | 1 |
| 130 | | 1 |
| 131 | | 1 |
| 132 | | 1 |
| 133 | | 1 |
| 134 | | 1 |
| 135 | | 1 |
| 136 | | 1 |
| 137 | | 1 |
| 138 | | 1 |
| 139 | | 1 |
| 140 | | 1 |
| 141 | | 1 |
| 142 | | 1 |
| 143 | | 1 |
| 144 | | 1 |
| 145 | | 1 |
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
Star rating over time
- from 01-05-2014 4.33*
- from 01-07-2014 6.50*
- from 27-07-2021 6.47*
- from 09-11-2021 6.21*
- from 30-09-2022 6.26*
- from 06-03-2025 6.28*
- from 29-10-2025 6.23*
History
- 16-01-2024 00:00 stable moved
max667to
Shaper (-12pp) - 31-07-2021 16:37 lazer snipe
max667to
Vatiii x3 (+11pp) - 17-03-2021 10:57 stable snipe
xMOINxto
max667 (+74pp) - 17-03-2021 10:57 lazer snipe
Yazeruto
max667 (+85pp) - 14-08-2020 15:46 stable snipe
Yazeruto
xMOINx (+11pp) - 30-06-2020 17:55 lazerstable claim
Yazeru