solfa feat. Ceui - primal [Hinsvar's Insane]
mapped by Lafayla
ranked - SR
- 4.49*
- BPM
- 185
- AR
- 8.5
- CS
- 3.5
- OD
- 7
- HP
- 5
- Length
- 1:44
- Combo
- 451x
- Objects
- 286
- Ranked
- 12-04-2024
Swiss leaderboard (lazer scoring)
updated 05-10-2026 16:39 UTC | # | Player | Score | Mods | Accuracy | pp | Combo | Grade | Date | |
| 1 | | 2,627,309 | NM | 98.29% | 91pp | 451x | S | 14-06-2026 | |
| 2 | | 2,497,286 | NM | 96.66% | 79pp | 449x | S | 11-07-2026 | |
| 3 | | 2,427,086 | NM | 95.64% | 73pp | 450x | S | 24-06-2026 | |
| 4 | | 2,308,459 | NM | 94.35% | 61pp | 444x | A | 17-01-2026 | |
| 5 | | 2,238,824 | CL NM | 93.59% | 64pp | 448x | A | 31-08-2024 | |
| 6 | | 2,009,390 | NM | 89.67% | 53pp | 442x | B | 27-07-2026 | |
| 7 | | 1,687,657 | CL NM | 93.88% | 43pp | 228x | A | 15-05-2024 | |
| 8 | | 1,639,756 | NM | 94.16% | 51pp | 144x | A | 17-08-2024 | |
| 9 | | 1,122,618 | DT HD CL | 84.73% | 57pp | 75x | B | 19-04-2025 | |
| 10 | | 1,010,813 | NM | 80.96% | 37pp | 170x | B | 05-12-2025 | |
| 11 | | 589,007 | CL NM | 74.65% | 13pp | 91x | C | 11-05-2024 | |
| 12 | | 571,996 | TC | 76.08% | 14pp | 48x | C | 07-08-2024 | |
| 13 | | 386,573 | NM | 66.33% | 12pp | 67x | D | 17-07-2024 | |
| 14 | | 362,511 | NM | 65.31% | 13pp | 72x | D | 05-10-2026 | |
| 15 | | 351,795 | NM | 66.18% | 11pp | 52x | D | 23-08-2026 | |
-
- Score
- 2,627,309
- Mods
- NM
- Accuracy
- 98.29%
- pp
- 91pp
- Combo
- 451x
- Grade
- S
- Date
- 14-06-2026
-
- Score
- 2,497,286
- Mods
- NM
- Accuracy
- 96.66%
- pp
- 79pp
- Combo
- 449x
- Grade
- S
- Date
- 11-07-2026
-
- Score
- 2,427,086
- Mods
- NM
- Accuracy
- 95.64%
- pp
- 73pp
- Combo
- 450x
- Grade
- S
- Date
- 24-06-2026
-
- Score
- 2,308,459
- Mods
- NM
- Accuracy
- 94.35%
- pp
- 61pp
- Combo
- 444x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 17-01-2026
-
- Score
- 2,238,824
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 93.59%
- pp
- 64pp
- Combo
- 448x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 31-08-2024
-
- Score
- 2,009,390
- Mods
- NM
- Accuracy
- 89.67%
- pp
- 53pp
- Combo
- 442x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 27-07-2026
-
- Score
- 1,687,657
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 93.88%
- pp
- 43pp
- Combo
- 228x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 15-05-2024
-
- Score
- 1,639,756
- Mods
- NM
- Accuracy
- 94.16%
- pp
- 51pp
- Combo
- 144x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 17-08-2024
-
- Score
- 1,122,618
- Mods
- DT HD CL
- Accuracy
- 84.73%
- pp
- 57pp
- Combo
- 75x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 19-04-2025
-
- Score
- 1,010,813
- Mods
- NM
- Accuracy
- 80.96%
- pp
- 37pp
- Combo
- 170x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 05-12-2025
-
- Score
- 589,007
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 74.65%
- pp
- 13pp
- Combo
- 91x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 11-05-2024
-
- Score
- 571,996
- Mods
- TC
- Accuracy
- 76.08%
- pp
- 14pp
- Combo
- 48x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 07-08-2024
-
- Score
- 386,573
- Mods
- NM
- Accuracy
- 66.33%
- pp
- 12pp
- Combo
- 67x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 17-07-2024
-
- Score
- 362,511
- Mods
- NM
- Accuracy
- 65.31%
- pp
- 13pp
- Combo
- 72x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 05-10-2026
-
- Score
- 351,795
- Mods
- NM
- Accuracy
- 66.18%
- pp
- 11pp
- Combo
- 52x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 23-08-2026
Most plays
| # | Player | Plays |
| 1 | | 4 |
| 2 | | 4 |
| 3 | | 3 |
| 4 | | 3 |
| 5 | | 2 |
| 6 | | 2 |
| 7 | | 2 |
| 8 | | 2 |
| 9 | | 2 |
| 10 | | 2 |
| 11 | | 2 |
| 12 | | 1 |
| 13 | | 1 |
| 14 | | 1 |
| 15 | | 1 |
| 16 | | 1 |
| 17 | | 1 |
-
- Plays
- 4
-
- Plays
- 4
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
Star rating over time
- from 01-05-2014 2.74*
- from 01-07-2014 4.11*
- from 16-05-2018 4.08*
- from 05-02-2019 4.38*
- from 27-07-2021 4.32*
- from 09-11-2021 4.39*
- from 30-09-2022 4.40*
- from 28-10-2024 4.37*
- from 06-03-2025 4.39*
- from 29-10-2025 4.49*
History
- 14-06-2026 03:16 lazer snipe
kasabian71to
kitogawa (+30pp) - 17-01-2026 18:49 lazer snipe
Stangoto
kasabian71 (-2pp) - 31-08-2024 23:01 lazerstable snipe
Dragonsrageto
Stango (+21pp) - 15-05-2024 22:29 lazerstable snipe
LunarXsto
Dragonsrage (+30pp) - 11-05-2024 21:16 lazerstable claim
LunarXs