Helblinde - Grief & Malice [AR9]
mapped by Necroh
loved - SR
- 6.84*
- BPM
- 200
- AR
- 9
- CS
- 4
- OD
- 8
- HP
- 6
- Length
- 3:42
- Combo
- 1,424x
- Objects
- 990
- Ranked
- 18-09-2018
Swiss leaderboard (lazer scoring)
updated 09-09-2026 04:54 UTC | # | Player | Score | Mods | Accuracy | pp | Combo | Grade | Date | |
| 1 | | 25,551,328 | CL NM | 96.48% | - | 1,155x | A | 14-12-2019 | |
| 2 | | 21,003,072 | CL NM | 95.57% | - | 637x | A | 16-09-2020 | |
| 3 | | 20,511,376 | CL NM | 97.15% | - | 367x | A | 07-03-2025 | |
| 4 | | 19,591,516 | CL NM | 96.73% | - | 452x | A | 07-07-2020 | |
| 5 | | 17,776,742 | CL NM | 94.55% | - | 334x | A | 05-08-2024 | |
| 6 | | 16,150,192 | HR HD CL | 91.62% | - | 225x | A | 21-01-2023 | |
| 7 | | 15,738,006 | HD | 94.26% | - | 146x | A | 16-02-2024 | |
| 8 | | 14,848,151 | CL NM | 91.72% | - | 371x | A | 20-01-2021 | |
| 9 | | 14,217,096 | CL NM | 92.88% | - | 195x | A | 14-01-2020 | |
| 10 | | 3,456,023 | NF CL | 79.95% | - | 130x | C | 13-04-2019 | |
-
- Score
- 25,551,328
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 96.48%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 1,155x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 14-12-2019
-
- Score
- 21,003,072
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 95.57%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 637x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 16-09-2020
-
- Score
- 20,511,376
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 97.15%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 367x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 07-03-2025
-
- Score
- 19,591,516
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 96.73%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 452x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 07-07-2020
-
- Score
- 17,776,742
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 94.55%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 334x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 05-08-2024
-
- Score
- 16,150,192
- Mods
- HR HD CL
- Accuracy
- 91.62%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 225x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 21-01-2023
-
- Score
- 15,738,006
- Mods
- HD
- Accuracy
- 94.26%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 146x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 16-02-2024
-
- Score
- 14,848,151
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 91.72%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 371x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 20-01-2021
-
- Score
- 14,217,096
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 92.88%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 195x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 14-01-2020
-
- Score
- 3,456,023
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 79.95%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 130x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 13-04-2019
Most plays
| # | Player | Plays |
| 51 | | 2 |
| 52 | | 2 |
| 53 | | 2 |
| 54 | | 1 |
| 55 | | 1 |
| 56 | | 1 |
| 57 | | 1 |
| 58 | | 1 |
| 59 | | 1 |
| 60 | | 1 |
| 61 | | 1 |
| 62 | | 1 |
| 63 | | 1 |
| 64 | | 1 |
| 65 | | 1 |
| 66 | | 1 |
| 67 | | 1 |
| 68 | | 1 |
| 69 | | 1 |
| 70 | | 1 |
| 71 | | 1 |
| 72 | | 1 |
| 73 | | 1 |
| 74 | | 1 |
| 75 | | 1 |
| 76 | | 1 |
| 77 | | 1 |
| 78 | | 1 |
| 79 | | 1 |
| 80 | | 1 |
| 81 | | 1 |
| 82 | | 1 |
| 83 | | 1 |
| 84 | | 1 |
| 85 | | 1 |
| 86 | | 1 |
| 87 | | 1 |
| 88 | | 1 |
| 89 | | 1 |
| 90 | | 1 |
| 91 | | 1 |
| 92 | | 1 |
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
Star rating over time
- from 01-05-2014 4.32*
- from 01-07-2014 6.47*
- from 05-02-2019 6.71*
- from 27-07-2021 6.62*
- from 09-11-2021 6.74*
- from 30-09-2022 6.78*
- from 06-03-2025 6.83*
- from 29-10-2025 6.84*
History
- 16-06-2026 00:00 lazerstable moved
NATHto
Sakurauchi Riko - 01-01-2023 00:00 lazerstable moved
Nivento
NATH - 07-07-2020 13:43 lazerstable snipe
Tozeto
Niven - 14-01-2020 19:47 lazerstable snipe
SENPAI1424to
Toze - 13-04-2019 23:38 lazerstable claim
SENPAI1424