Izumi Akazawa (CV. Madoka Yonezawa) - Responsibility Response [Bakari's Hard]
mapped by Shmiklak
ranked - SR
- 3.82*
- BPM
- 202
- AR
- 7.5
- CS
- 4
- OD
- 6.9
- HP
- 6
- Length
- 1:20
- Combo
- 393x
- Objects
- 238
- Ranked
- 13-01-2017
Swiss leaderboard (lazer scoring)
updated 09-09-2026 12:53 UTC | # | Player | Score | Mods | Accuracy | pp | Combo | Grade | Date | |
| 51 | | 964,927 | CL NM | 84.10% | 30pp | 276x | B | 25-05-2020 | |
| 52 | | 960,346 | DT CL | 87.89% | 62pp | 87x | B | 17-09-2022 | |
| 53 | | 951,143 | CL NM | 88.45% | 23pp | 158x | B | 15-04-2017 | |
| 54 | | 932,729 | CL NM | 86.55% | 28pp | 155x | B | 03-09-2019 | |
| 55 | | 926,068 | CL NM | 89.22% | 26pp | 110x | B | 07-06-2019 | |
| 56 | | 888,724 | CL NM | 88.24% | 24pp | 105x | B | 29-03-2025 | |
| 57 | | 877,332 | CL NM | 88.66% | 24pp | 144x | B | 17-12-2022 | |
| 58 | | 873,657 | NM | 88.87% | 25pp | 114x | B | 31-07-2025 | |
| 59 | | 864,691 | CL NM | 87.96% | 24pp | 103x | B | 09-10-2022 | |
| 60 | | 835,214 | CL NM | 87.53% | 23pp | 99x | B | 23-02-2017 | |
| 61 | | 831,439 | CL NM | 88.10% | 20pp | 131x | B | 04-04-2021 | |
| 62 | | 807,293 | CL NM | 86.48% | 23pp | 107x | B | 05-03-2021 | |
| 63 | | 802,874 | CL NM | 87.11% | 22pp | 88x | B | 02-08-2017 | |
| 64 | | 799,426 | DT CL | 83.75% | 54pp | 66x | B | 19-06-2017 | |
| 65 | | 796,240 | CL NM | 88.73% | 21pp | 60x | B | 01-06-2021 | |
| 66 | | 762,805 | CL NM | 86.76% | 18pp | 104x | B | 11-02-2017 | |
| 67 | | 744,722 | DT HD CL | 81.16% | 52pp | 75x | B | 13-05-2023 | |
| 68 | | 734,147 | CL NM | 83.40% | 20pp | 140x | B | 05-12-2021 | |
| 69 | | 705,769 | CL NM | 83.26% | 21pp | 126x | B | 16-01-2019 | |
| 70 | | 705,423 | CL NM | 84.45% | 19pp | 75x | B | 30-08-2022 | |
| 71 | | 609,421 | CL NM | 83.26% | 17pp | 54x | B | 19-08-2021 | |
| 72 | | 609,129 | CL NM | 81.58% | 18pp | 67x | B | 01-02-2017 | |
| 73 | | 540,165 | EZ CL | 83.33% | 15pp | 97x | B | 15-04-2017 | |
| 74 | | 197,298 | NF CL | 74.09% | 9pp | 49x | C | 25-06-2019 | |
| 75 | | 187,480 | NF CL | 73.88% | 10pp | 39x | C | 08-08-2021 | |
| 76 | | 170,929 | NF CL | 69.54% | 7pp | 85x | D | 07-07-2024 | |
| 77 | | 86,060 | NF CL | 58.33% | 5pp | 57x | D | 01-02-2017 | |
| 78 | | 44,680 | HR NF CL | 47.27% | 4pp | 28x | D | 17-08-2017 | |
-
- Score
- 964,927
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 84.10%
- pp
- 30pp
- Combo
- 276x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 25-05-2020
-
- Score
- 960,346
- Mods
- DT CL
- Accuracy
- 87.89%
- pp
- 62pp
- Combo
- 87x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 17-09-2022
-
- Score
- 951,143
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 88.45%
- pp
- 23pp
- Combo
- 158x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 15-04-2017
-
- Score
- 932,729
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 86.55%
- pp
- 28pp
- Combo
- 155x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 03-09-2019
-
- Score
- 926,068
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 89.22%
- pp
- 26pp
- Combo
- 110x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 07-06-2019
-
- Score
- 888,724
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 88.24%
- pp
- 24pp
- Combo
- 105x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 29-03-2025
-
- Score
- 877,332
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 88.66%
- pp
- 24pp
- Combo
- 144x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 17-12-2022
-
- Score
- 873,657
- Mods
- NM
- Accuracy
- 88.87%
- pp
- 25pp
- Combo
- 114x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 31-07-2025
-
- Score
- 864,691
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 87.96%
- pp
- 24pp
- Combo
- 103x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 09-10-2022
-
- Score
- 835,214
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 87.53%
- pp
- 23pp
- Combo
- 99x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 23-02-2017
-
- Score
- 831,439
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 88.10%
- pp
- 20pp
- Combo
- 131x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 04-04-2021
-
- Score
- 807,293
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 86.48%
- pp
- 23pp
- Combo
- 107x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 05-03-2021
-
- Score
- 802,874
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 87.11%
- pp
- 22pp
- Combo
- 88x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 02-08-2017
-
- Score
- 799,426
- Mods
- DT CL
- Accuracy
- 83.75%
- pp
- 54pp
- Combo
- 66x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 19-06-2017
-
- Score
- 796,240
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 88.73%
- pp
- 21pp
- Combo
- 60x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 01-06-2021
-
- Score
- 762,805
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 86.76%
- pp
- 18pp
- Combo
- 104x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 11-02-2017
-
- Score
- 744,722
- Mods
- DT HD CL
- Accuracy
- 81.16%
- pp
- 52pp
- Combo
- 75x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 13-05-2023
-
- Score
- 734,147
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 83.40%
- pp
- 20pp
- Combo
- 140x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 05-12-2021
-
- Score
- 705,769
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 83.26%
- pp
- 21pp
- Combo
- 126x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 16-01-2019
-
- Score
- 705,423
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 84.45%
- pp
- 19pp
- Combo
- 75x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 30-08-2022
-
- Score
- 609,421
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 83.26%
- pp
- 17pp
- Combo
- 54x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 19-08-2021
-
- Score
- 609,129
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 81.58%
- pp
- 18pp
- Combo
- 67x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 01-02-2017
-
- Score
- 540,165
- Mods
- EZ CL
- Accuracy
- 83.33%
- pp
- 15pp
- Combo
- 97x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 15-04-2017
-
- Score
- 197,298
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 74.09%
- pp
- 9pp
- Combo
- 49x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 25-06-2019
-
- Score
- 187,480
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 73.88%
- pp
- 10pp
- Combo
- 39x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 08-08-2021
-
- Score
- 170,929
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 69.54%
- pp
- 7pp
- Combo
- 85x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 07-07-2024
-
- Score
- 86,060
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 58.33%
- pp
- 5pp
- Combo
- 57x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 01-02-2017
-
- Score
- 44,680
- Mods
- HR NF CL
- Accuracy
- 47.27%
- pp
- 4pp
- Combo
- 28x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 17-08-2017
Most plays
| # | Player | Plays |
| 1 | | 69 |
| 2 | | 58 |
| 3 | | 54 |
| 4 | | 48 |
| 5 | | 42 |
| 6 | | 35 |
| 7 | | 34 |
| 8 | | 31 |
| 9 | | 31 |
| 10 | | 26 |
| 11 | | 25 |
| 12 | | 25 |
| 13 | | 24 |
| 14 | | 24 |
| 15 | | 23 |
| 16 | | 22 |
| 17 | | 22 |
| 18 | | 21 |
| 19 | | 21 |
| 20 | | 21 |
| 21 | | 20 |
| 22 | | 20 |
| 23 | | 19 |
| 24 | | 18 |
| 25 | | 18 |
| 26 | | 17 |
| 27 | | 16 |
| 28 | | 16 |
| 29 | | 15 |
| 30 | | 15 |
| 31 | | 15 |
| 32 | | 14 |
| 33 | | 14 |
| 34 | | 14 |
| 35 | | 11 |
| 36 | | 11 |
| 37 | | 10 |
| 38 | | 10 |
| 39 | | 10 |
| 40 | | 10 |
| 41 | | 10 |
| 42 | | 9 |
| 43 | | 9 |
| 44 | | 9 |
| 45 | | 9 |
| 46 | | 9 |
| 47 | | 9 |
| 48 | | 9 |
| 49 | | 8 |
| 50 | | 8 |
-
- Plays
- 69
-
- Plays
- 58
-
- Plays
- 54
-
- Plays
- 48
-
- Plays
- 42
-
- Plays
- 35
-
- Plays
- 34
-
- Plays
- 31
-
- Plays
- 31
-
- Plays
- 26
-
- Plays
- 25
-
- Plays
- 25
-
- Plays
- 24
-
- Plays
- 24
-
- Plays
- 23
-
- Plays
- 22
-
- Plays
- 22
-
- Plays
- 21
-
- Plays
- 21
-
- Plays
- 21
-
- Plays
- 20
-
- Plays
- 20
-
- Plays
- 19
-
- Plays
- 18
-
- Plays
- 18
-
- Plays
- 17
-
- Plays
- 16
-
- Plays
- 16
-
- Plays
- 15
-
- Plays
- 15
-
- Plays
- 15
-
- Plays
- 14
-
- Plays
- 14
-
- Plays
- 14
-
- Plays
- 11
-
- Plays
- 11
-
- Plays
- 10
-
- Plays
- 10
-
- Plays
- 10
-
- Plays
- 10
-
- Plays
- 10
-
- Plays
- 9
-
- Plays
- 9
-
- Plays
- 9
-
- Plays
- 9
-
- Plays
- 9
-
- Plays
- 9
-
- Plays
- 9
-
- Plays
- 8
-
- Plays
- 8
Star rating over time
- from 01-05-2014 2.30*
- from 01-07-2014 3.45*
- from 05-02-2019 3.79*
- from 27-07-2021 3.70*
- from 09-11-2021 3.69*
- from 30-09-2022 3.65*
- from 06-03-2025 3.69*
- from 29-10-2025 3.82*
History
- 16-06-2026 00:00 lazerstable moved
Aschilinggsto
Sakurauchi Riko (+128pp) - 11-11-2022 17:07 lazerstable snipe
[ryuu]to
Aschilinggs (+5pp) - 05-02-2021 19:15 lazerstable snipe
kokonokokoroto
[ryuu] (+17pp) - 23-03-2019 23:32 lazerstable snipe
Keschinto
kokonokokoro (+18pp) - 15-09-2017 16:56 lazerstable snipe
Rondoudoucheto
Keschin (+6pp) - 07-02-2017 18:36 stable snipe
Luzgordto
Rondoudouche (+4pp) - 07-02-2017 18:36 lazer snipe
Yumeqato
Rondoudouche (+6pp) - 27-01-2017 21:56 stable snipe
Elyriato
Luzgord (-6pp) - 17-01-2017 20:50 lazer snipe
Elyriato
Yumeqa (-8pp) - 15-01-2017 16:57 lazerstable claim
Elyria