ClariS - SHIORI -TV size mix- [Harustrata's Insane]
mapped by Monstrata
ranked - SR
- 4.82*
- BPM
- 176
- AR
- 9
- CS
- 4
- OD
- 8
- HP
- 6
- Length
- 1:28
- Combo
- 482x
- Objects
- 320
- Ranked
- 09-10-2017
Swiss leaderboard (lazer scoring)
updated 06-09-2026 17:30 UTC | # | Player | Score | Mods | Accuracy | pp | Combo | Grade | Date | |
| 351 | | 1,203,758 | CL NM | 81.82% | 51pp | 189x | B | 16-02-2021 | |
| 352 | | 1,173,780 | CL NM | 83.07% | 45pp | 111x | B | 18-05-2019 | |
| 353 | | 1,164,141 | CL NM | 81.77% | 50pp | 152x | B | 08-02-2024 | |
| 354 | | 1,163,241 | CL NM | 84.32% | 36pp | 91x | B | 23-10-2021 | |
| 355 | | 1,152,623 | CL NM | 82.50% | 38pp | 147x | B | 19-12-2018 | |
| 356 | | 1,118,597 | CL NM | 83.65% | 38pp | 117x | B | 16-05-2018 | |
| 357 | | 1,108,666 | CL NM | 85.57% | 36pp | 50x | B | 15-01-2026 | |
| 358 | | 1,093,115 | CL NM | 81.20% | 44pp | 93x | B | 27-09-2019 | |
| 359 | | 1,026,030 | NM | 78.54% | 42pp | 134x | C | 30-08-2026 | |
| 360 | | 1,004,567 | CL NM | 80.16% | 40pp | 126x | B | 14-09-2020 | |
| 361 | | 998,236 | CL NM | 79.95% | 33pp | 96x | C | 21-02-2020 | |
| 362 | | 920,975 | CL NM | 76.20% | 44pp | 109x | C | 28-07-2019 | |
| 363 | | 693,918 | NF CL | 88.85% | 33pp | 65x | B | 14-06-2018 | |
| 364 | | 511,500 | HR NF CL | 80.00% | 43pp | 68x | B | 16-10-2018 | |
| 365 | | 395,457 | NF CL | 79.27% | 19pp | 51x | C | 18-02-2018 | |
| 366 | | 216,103 | NF CL | 63.39% | 12pp | 69x | D | 21-05-2019 | |
| 367 | | 178,484 | NF SO CL | 64.74% | 11pp | 40x | D | 20-03-2019 | |
| 368 | | 4,610 | NF SO CL | 9.84% | 0pp | 6x | D | 15-05-2018 | |
-
- Score
- 1,203,758
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 81.82%
- pp
- 51pp
- Combo
- 189x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 16-02-2021
-
- Score
- 1,173,780
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 83.07%
- pp
- 45pp
- Combo
- 111x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 18-05-2019
-
- Score
- 1,164,141
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 81.77%
- pp
- 50pp
- Combo
- 152x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 08-02-2024
-
- Score
- 1,163,241
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 84.32%
- pp
- 36pp
- Combo
- 91x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 23-10-2021
-
- Score
- 1,152,623
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 82.50%
- pp
- 38pp
- Combo
- 147x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 19-12-2018
-
- Score
- 1,118,597
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 83.65%
- pp
- 38pp
- Combo
- 117x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 16-05-2018
-
- Score
- 1,108,666
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 85.57%
- pp
- 36pp
- Combo
- 50x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 15-01-2026
-
- Score
- 1,093,115
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 81.20%
- pp
- 44pp
- Combo
- 93x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 27-09-2019
-
- Score
- 1,026,030
- Mods
- NM
- Accuracy
- 78.54%
- pp
- 42pp
- Combo
- 134x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 30-08-2026
-
- Score
- 1,004,567
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 80.16%
- pp
- 40pp
- Combo
- 126x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 14-09-2020
-
- Score
- 998,236
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 79.95%
- pp
- 33pp
- Combo
- 96x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 21-02-2020
-
- Score
- 920,975
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 76.20%
- pp
- 44pp
- Combo
- 109x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 28-07-2019
-
- Score
- 693,918
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 88.85%
- pp
- 33pp
- Combo
- 65x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 14-06-2018
-
- Score
- 511,500
- Mods
- HR NF CL
- Accuracy
- 80.00%
- pp
- 43pp
- Combo
- 68x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 16-10-2018
-
- Score
- 395,457
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 79.27%
- pp
- 19pp
- Combo
- 51x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 18-02-2018
-
- Score
- 216,103
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 63.39%
- pp
- 12pp
- Combo
- 69x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 21-05-2019
-
- Score
- 178,484
- Mods
- NF SO CL
- Accuracy
- 64.74%
- pp
- 11pp
- Combo
- 40x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 20-03-2019
-
- Score
- 4,610
- Mods
- NF SO CL
- Accuracy
- 9.84%
- pp
- 0pp
- Combo
- 6x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 15-05-2018
Most plays
| # | Player | Plays |
| 151 | | 12 |
| 152 | | 12 |
| 153 | | 12 |
| 154 | | 12 |
| 155 | | 12 |
| 156 | | 12 |
| 157 | | 11 |
| 158 | | 11 |
| 159 | | 11 |
| 160 | | 11 |
| 161 | | 11 |
| 162 | | 11 |
| 163 | | 11 |
| 164 | | 11 |
| 165 | | 11 |
| 166 | | 11 |
| 167 | | 11 |
| 168 | | 11 |
| 169 | | 11 |
| 170 | | 11 |
| 171 | | 11 |
| 172 | | 10 |
| 173 | | 10 |
| 174 | | 10 |
| 175 | | 10 |
| 176 | | 10 |
| 177 | | 10 |
| 178 | | 10 |
| 179 | | 10 |
| 180 | | 10 |
| 181 | | 9 |
| 182 | | 9 |
| 183 | | 9 |
| 184 | | 9 |
| 185 | | 9 |
| 186 | | 9 |
| 187 | | 9 |
| 188 | | 9 |
| 189 | | 9 |
| 190 | | 9 |
| 191 | | 9 |
| 192 | | 9 |
| 193 | | 9 |
| 194 | | 9 |
| 195 | | 8 |
| 196 | | 8 |
| 197 | | 8 |
| 198 | | 8 |
| 199 | | 8 |
| 200 | | 8 |
-
- Plays
- 12
-
- Plays
- 12
-
- Plays
- 12
-
- Plays
- 12
-
- Plays
- 12
-
- Plays
- 12
-
- Plays
- 11
-
- Plays
- 11
-
- Plays
- 11
-
- Plays
- 11
-
- Plays
- 11
-
- Plays
- 11
-
- Plays
- 11
-
- Plays
- 11
-
- Plays
- 11
-
- Plays
- 11
-
- Plays
- 11
-
- Plays
- 11
-
- Plays
- 11
-
- Plays
- 11
-
- Plays
- 11
-
- Plays
- 10
-
- Plays
- 10
-
- Plays
- 10
-
- Plays
- 10
-
- Plays
- 10
-
- Plays
- 10
-
- Plays
- 10
-
- Plays
- 10
-
- Plays
- 10
-
- Plays
- 9
-
- Plays
- 9
-
- Plays
- 9
-
- Plays
- 9
-
- Plays
- 9
-
- Plays
- 9
-
- Plays
- 9
-
- Plays
- 9
-
- Plays
- 9
-
- Plays
- 9
-
- Plays
- 9
-
- Plays
- 9
-
- Plays
- 9
-
- Plays
- 9
-
- Plays
- 8
-
- Plays
- 8
-
- Plays
- 8
-
- Plays
- 8
-
- Plays
- 8
-
- Plays
- 8
Star rating over time
- from 01-05-2014 3.18*
- from 01-07-2014 4.77*
- from 05-02-2019 4.83*
- from 27-07-2021 4.78*
- from 09-11-2021 4.85*
- from 30-09-2022 4.87*
- from 28-10-2024 4.85*
- from 06-03-2025 4.87*
- from 29-10-2025 4.82*
History
- 25-11-2023 13:53 lazerstable snipe
LongGoneRetconto
Skellers (+135pp) - 04-08-2021 10:48 lazerstable snipe
gtfoto
LongGoneRetcon (+84pp) - 17-11-2018 19:11 lazerstable snipe
GrischuGto
gtfo (+10pp) - 15-05-2018 20:17 stable snipe
zaclegarssureto
GrischuG (+31pp) - 15-05-2018 20:17 lazer snipe
Steamlinkto
GrischuG (+12pp) - 25-11-2017 17:52 stable snipe
Steamlinkto
zaclegarssure (-19pp) - 17-10-2017 15:23 lazerstable snipe
zaclegarssureto
Steamlink (+56pp) - 11-10-2017 08:15 lazerstable snipe
alessfireto
zaclegarssure (+6pp) - 10-10-2017 09:37 lazerstable claim
alessfire