Dreamcatcher - YOU AND I [Hard]
mapped by ailv
ranked - SR
- 3.99*
- BPM
- 194
- AR
- 8
- CS
- 3.7
- OD
- 6
- HP
- 4
- Length
- 3:11
- Combo
- 905x
- Objects
- 516
- Ranked
- 01-07-2018
Swiss leaderboard (lazer scoring)
updated 20-09-2026 11:49 UTC | # | Player | Score | Mods | Accuracy | pp | Combo | Grade | Date | |
| 101 | | 2,907,474 | CL NM | 85.82% | 15pp | 146x | B | 25-09-2018 | |
| 102 | | 2,872,860 | CL NM | 84.33% | 13pp | 178x | B | 01-10-2023 | |
| 103 | | 2,858,772 | CL NM | 85.40% | 15pp | 141x | B | 03-01-2023 | |
| 104 | | 2,806,176 | CL NM | 83.91% | 16pp | 208x | B | 14-08-2019 | |
| 105 | | 2,754,483 | CL NM | 83.88% | 12pp | 173x | B | 16-03-2020 | |
| 106 | | 2,747,877 | CL NM | 84.24% | 16pp | 205x | B | 24-11-2019 | |
| 107 | | 2,746,939 | CL NM | 83.04% | 13pp | 190x | B | 26-04-2019 | |
| 108 | | 2,683,114 | CL NM | 83.53% | 12pp | 158x | B | 16-01-2024 | |
| 109 | | 2,671,324 | DT CL | 80.68% | 30pp | 84x | B | 10-04-2021 | |
| 110 | | 2,518,447 | CL NM | 81.52% | 11pp | 186x | B | 20-12-2018 | |
| 111 | | 2,505,219 | CL NM | 81.75% | 12pp | 187x | B | 10-04-2023 | |
| 112 | | 2,504,876 | DT NF CL | 90.15% | 51pp | 361x | A | 22-04-2024 | |
| 113 | | 2,475,183 | DT CL | 79.52% | 27pp | 118x | C | 20-08-2021 | |
| 114 | | 2,284,639 | CL NM | 80.75% | 12pp | 133x | B | 09-12-2018 | |
| 115 | | 2,240,016 | DT CL | 76.97% | 30pp | 99x | C | 30-09-2018 | |
| 116 | | 2,210,533 | CL NM | 80.78% | 11pp | 163x | B | 06-07-2018 | |
| 117 | | 1,906,568 | NC CL | 74.16% | 22pp | 144x | C | 15-09-2018 | |
| 118 | | 1,879,217 | CL NM | 77.20% | 8pp | 145x | C | 19-08-2023 | |
| 119 | | 1,765,102 | CL NM | 75.97% | 7pp | 113x | C | 14-06-2020 | |
| 120 | | 1,757,041 | CL NM | 76.78% | 7pp | 100x | C | 21-07-2018 | |
| 121 | | 1,749,585 | CL NM | 76.26% | 7pp | 113x | C | 08-03-2023 | |
| 122 | | 1,742,330 | CL NM | 76.81% | 8pp | 84x | C | 30-11-2019 | |
| 123 | | 1,628,672 | CL NM | 74.87% | 8pp | 119x | C | 12-11-2022 | |
| 124 | | 1,605,742 | HD | 71.89% | 16pp | 110x | C | 28-12-2025 | |
| 125 | | 1,411,075 | NF CL | 81.20% | 10pp | 248x | B | 08-04-2019 | |
| 126 | | 1,379,750 | CL NM | 73.19% | 6pp | 86x | C | 17-02-2022 | |
| 127 | | 1,172,504 | CL NM | 69.67% | 5pp | 73x | D | 16-02-2021 | |
| 128 | | 1,071,135 | CL NM | 69.67% | 6pp | 69x | D | 17-07-2018 | |
| 129 | | 557,326 | NF CL | 69.70% | 5pp | 51x | D | 22-11-2020 | |
| 130 | | 41,605 | EZ NF CL | 16.86% | 0pp | 15x | D | 24-07-2022 | |
-
- Score
- 2,907,474
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 85.82%
- pp
- 15pp
- Combo
- 146x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 25-09-2018
-
- Score
- 2,872,860
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 84.33%
- pp
- 13pp
- Combo
- 178x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 01-10-2023
-
- Score
- 2,858,772
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 85.40%
- pp
- 15pp
- Combo
- 141x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 03-01-2023
-
- Score
- 2,806,176
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 83.91%
- pp
- 16pp
- Combo
- 208x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 14-08-2019
-
- Score
- 2,754,483
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 83.88%
- pp
- 12pp
- Combo
- 173x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 16-03-2020
-
- Score
- 2,747,877
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 84.24%
- pp
- 16pp
- Combo
- 205x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 24-11-2019
-
- Score
- 2,746,939
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 83.04%
- pp
- 13pp
- Combo
- 190x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 26-04-2019
-
- Score
- 2,683,114
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 83.53%
- pp
- 12pp
- Combo
- 158x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 16-01-2024
-
- Score
- 2,671,324
- Mods
- DT CL
- Accuracy
- 80.68%
- pp
- 30pp
- Combo
- 84x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 10-04-2021
-
- Score
- 2,518,447
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 81.52%
- pp
- 11pp
- Combo
- 186x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 20-12-2018
-
- Score
- 2,505,219
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 81.75%
- pp
- 12pp
- Combo
- 187x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 10-04-2023
-
- Score
- 2,504,876
- Mods
- DT NF CL
- Accuracy
- 90.15%
- pp
- 51pp
- Combo
- 361x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 22-04-2024
-
- Score
- 2,475,183
- Mods
- DT CL
- Accuracy
- 79.52%
- pp
- 27pp
- Combo
- 118x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 20-08-2021
-
- Score
- 2,284,639
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 80.75%
- pp
- 12pp
- Combo
- 133x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 09-12-2018
-
- Score
- 2,240,016
- Mods
- DT CL
- Accuracy
- 76.97%
- pp
- 30pp
- Combo
- 99x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 30-09-2018
-
- Score
- 2,210,533
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 80.78%
- pp
- 11pp
- Combo
- 163x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 06-07-2018
-
- Score
- 1,906,568
- Mods
- NC CL
- Accuracy
- 74.16%
- pp
- 22pp
- Combo
- 144x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 15-09-2018
-
- Score
- 1,879,217
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 77.20%
- pp
- 8pp
- Combo
- 145x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 19-08-2023
-
- Score
- 1,765,102
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 75.97%
- pp
- 7pp
- Combo
- 113x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 14-06-2020
-
- Score
- 1,757,041
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 76.78%
- pp
- 7pp
- Combo
- 100x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 21-07-2018
-
- Score
- 1,749,585
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 76.26%
- pp
- 7pp
- Combo
- 113x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 08-03-2023
-
- Score
- 1,742,330
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 76.81%
- pp
- 8pp
- Combo
- 84x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 30-11-2019
-
- Score
- 1,628,672
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 74.87%
- pp
- 8pp
- Combo
- 119x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 12-11-2022
-
- Score
- 1,605,742
- Mods
- HD
- Accuracy
- 71.89%
- pp
- 16pp
- Combo
- 110x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 28-12-2025
-
- Score
- 1,411,075
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 81.20%
- pp
- 10pp
- Combo
- 248x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 08-04-2019
-
- Score
- 1,379,750
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 73.19%
- pp
- 6pp
- Combo
- 86x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 17-02-2022
-
- Score
- 1,172,504
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 69.67%
- pp
- 5pp
- Combo
- 73x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 16-02-2021
-
- Score
- 1,071,135
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 69.67%
- pp
- 6pp
- Combo
- 69x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 17-07-2018
-
- Score
- 557,326
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 69.70%
- pp
- 5pp
- Combo
- 51x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 22-11-2020
-
- Score
- 41,605
- Mods
- EZ NF CL
- Accuracy
- 16.86%
- pp
- 0pp
- Combo
- 15x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 24-07-2022
Most plays
| # | Player | Plays |
| 51 | | 6 |
| 52 | | 5 |
| 53 | | 5 |
| 54 | | 5 |
| 55 | | 5 |
| 56 | | 5 |
| 57 | | 5 |
| 58 | | 5 |
| 59 | | 4 |
| 60 | | 4 |
| 61 | | 4 |
| 62 | | 4 |
| 63 | | 4 |
| 64 | | 4 |
| 65 | | 4 |
| 66 | | 4 |
| 67 | | 4 |
| 68 | | 4 |
| 69 | | 4 |
| 70 | | 4 |
| 71 | | 4 |
| 72 | | 3 |
| 73 | | 3 |
| 74 | | 3 |
| 75 | | 3 |
| 76 | | 3 |
| 77 | | 3 |
| 78 | | 3 |
| 79 | | 3 |
| 80 | | 3 |
| 81 | | 3 |
| 82 | | 3 |
| 83 | | 3 |
| 84 | | 3 |
| 85 | | 3 |
| 86 | | 3 |
| 87 | | 3 |
| 88 | | 3 |
| 89 | | 3 |
| 90 | | 3 |
| 91 | | 3 |
| 92 | | 3 |
| 93 | | 3 |
| 94 | | 3 |
| 95 | | 3 |
| 96 | | 3 |
| 97 | | 2 |
| 98 | | 2 |
| 99 | | 2 |
| 100 | | 2 |
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 4
-
- Plays
- 4
-
- Plays
- 4
-
- Plays
- 4
-
- Plays
- 4
-
- Plays
- 4
-
- Plays
- 4
-
- Plays
- 4
-
- Plays
- 4
-
- Plays
- 4
-
- Plays
- 4
-
- Plays
- 4
-
- Plays
- 4
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
Star rating over time
- from 01-05-2014 2.49*
- from 01-07-2014 3.73*
- from 05-02-2019 3.86*
- from 27-07-2021 3.83*
- from 09-11-2021 3.97*
- from 30-09-2022 3.93*
- from 28-10-2024 3.90*
- from 06-03-2025 3.94*
- from 29-10-2025 3.99*
History
- 16-06-2026 00:00 lazerstable moved
ItsBluuto
Sakurauchi Riko (+10pp) - 05-10-2019 19:12 stable snipe
LokyPowerto
ItsBluu (+226pp) - 05-10-2019 19:12 lazer snipe
kokonokokoroto
ItsBluu (+174pp) - 22-01-2019 01:19 lazer snipe
LokyPowerto
kokonokokoro (+52pp) - 25-08-2018 11:34 lazerstable snipe
Harushionto
LokyPower (+9pp) - 04-07-2018 09:28 lazerstable claim
Harushion