Uchida Maaya - Majo ni Naritai Hime to Hime ni Naritai Majo no Rhapsody feat. Uesaka Sumire [Envy Rhapsody]
mapped by beenscared
ranked - SR
- 5.32*
- BPM
- 180
- AR
- 9.3
- CS
- 4.2
- OD
- 8
- HP
- 6
- Length
- 5:26
- Combo
- 1,891x
- Objects
- 1,256
- Ranked
- 13-07-2018
Swiss leaderboard (lazer scoring)
updated 03-10-2026 23:41 UTC | # | Player | Score | Mods | Accuracy | pp | Combo | Grade | Date | |
| 51 | | 26,568,184 | CL NM | 95.93% | 73pp | 263x | A | 15-06-2019 | |
| 52 | | 25,996,546 | NM | 94.00% | 91pp | 375x | A | 26-09-2024 | |
| 53 | | 25,836,596 | NM | 94.95% | 69pp | 343x | A | 16-08-2024 | |
| 54 | | 25,747,432 | CL NM | 94.72% | 63pp | 332x | A | 10-03-2020 | |
| 55 | | 25,256,001 | HD CL | 94.27% | 70pp | 261x | A | 18-05-2019 | |
| 56 | | 25,013,940 | CL NM | 94.39% | 74pp | 357x | A | 09-10-2022 | |
| 57 | | 24,824,390 | CL NM | 94.37% | 53pp | 299x | A | 05-10-2018 | |
| 58 | | 24,334,503 | CL NM | 92.45% | 80pp | 341x | A | 19-02-2020 | |
| 59 | | 24,100,731 | CL NM | 94.13% | 68pp | 205x | A | 01-12-2018 | |
| 60 | | 23,784,075 | CL NM | 92.05% | 71pp | 438x | A | 10-08-2019 | |
| 61 | | 23,419,388 | CL NM | 92.73% | 70pp | 284x | A | 17-10-2020 | |
| 62 | | 22,359,099 | CL NM | 92.72% | 52pp | 224x | A | 14-04-2021 | |
| 63 | | 20,667,146 | CL NM | 89.34% | 43pp | 337x | B | 09-08-2023 | |
| 64 | | 19,981,891 | CL NM | 90.17% | 60pp | 245x | A | 06-07-2020 | |
| 65 | | 19,455,401 | CL NM | 89.97% | 44pp | 211x | B | 17-01-2021 | |
| 66 | | 19,300,394 | NF CL | 98.83% | 144pp | 1,095x | A | 14-07-2018 | |
| 67 | | 18,005,200 | CL NM | 88.46% | 33pp | 250x | B | 02-05-2020 | |
| 68 | | 15,978,316 | CL NM | 86.90% | 30pp | 170x | B | 12-01-2019 | |
| 69 | | 11,867,301 | HT CL | 91.96% | 20pp | 224x | A | 30-08-2018 | |
-
- Score
- 26,568,184
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 95.93%
- pp
- 73pp
- Combo
- 263x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 15-06-2019
-
- Score
- 25,996,546
- Mods
- NM
- Accuracy
- 94.00%
- pp
- 91pp
- Combo
- 375x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 26-09-2024
-
- Score
- 25,836,596
- Mods
- NM
- Accuracy
- 94.95%
- pp
- 69pp
- Combo
- 343x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 16-08-2024
-
- Score
- 25,747,432
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 94.72%
- pp
- 63pp
- Combo
- 332x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 10-03-2020
-
- Score
- 25,256,001
- Mods
- HD CL
- Accuracy
- 94.27%
- pp
- 70pp
- Combo
- 261x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 18-05-2019
-
- Score
- 25,013,940
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 94.39%
- pp
- 74pp
- Combo
- 357x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 09-10-2022
-
- Score
- 24,824,390
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 94.37%
- pp
- 53pp
- Combo
- 299x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 05-10-2018
-
- Score
- 24,334,503
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 92.45%
- pp
- 80pp
- Combo
- 341x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 19-02-2020
-
- Score
- 24,100,731
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 94.13%
- pp
- 68pp
- Combo
- 205x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 01-12-2018
-
- Score
- 23,784,075
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 92.05%
- pp
- 71pp
- Combo
- 438x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 10-08-2019
-
- Score
- 23,419,388
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 92.73%
- pp
- 70pp
- Combo
- 284x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 17-10-2020
-
- Score
- 22,359,099
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 92.72%
- pp
- 52pp
- Combo
- 224x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 14-04-2021
-
- Score
- 20,667,146
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 89.34%
- pp
- 43pp
- Combo
- 337x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 09-08-2023
-
- Score
- 19,981,891
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 90.17%
- pp
- 60pp
- Combo
- 245x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 06-07-2020
-
- Score
- 19,455,401
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 89.97%
- pp
- 44pp
- Combo
- 211x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 17-01-2021
-
- Score
- 19,300,394
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 98.83%
- pp
- 144pp
- Combo
- 1,095x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 14-07-2018
-
- Score
- 18,005,200
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 88.46%
- pp
- 33pp
- Combo
- 250x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 02-05-2020
-
- Score
- 15,978,316
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 86.90%
- pp
- 30pp
- Combo
- 170x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 12-01-2019
-
- Score
- 11,867,301
- Mods
- HT CL
- Accuracy
- 91.96%
- pp
- 20pp
- Combo
- 224x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 30-08-2018
Most plays
| # | Player | Plays |
| 1 | | 147 |
| 2 | | 119 |
| 3 | | 85 |
| 4 | | 84 |
| 5 | | 74 |
| 6 | | 73 |
| 7 | | 71 |
| 8 | | 66 |
| 9 | | 64 |
| 10 | | 59 |
| 11 | | 53 |
| 12 | | 44 |
| 13 | | 43 |
| 14 | | 41 |
| 15 | | 39 |
| 16 | | 38 |
| 17 | | 35 |
| 18 | | 29 |
| 19 | | 25 |
| 20 | | 19 |
| 21 | | 17 |
| 22 | | 17 |
| 23 | | 17 |
| 24 | | 14 |
| 25 | | 14 |
| 26 | | 14 |
| 27 | | 13 |
| 28 | | 13 |
| 29 | | 13 |
| 30 | | 10 |
| 31 | | 10 |
| 32 | | 10 |
| 33 | | 10 |
| 34 | | 10 |
| 35 | | 10 |
| 36 | | 9 |
| 37 | | 8 |
| 38 | | 8 |
| 39 | | 8 |
| 40 | | 8 |
| 41 | | 7 |
| 42 | | 7 |
| 43 | | 7 |
| 44 | | 7 |
| 45 | | 7 |
| 46 | | 7 |
| 47 | | 6 |
| 48 | | 5 |
| 49 | | 5 |
| 50 | | 5 |
-
- Plays
- 147
-
- Plays
- 119
-
- Plays
- 85
-
- Plays
- 84
-
- Plays
- 74
-
- Plays
- 73
-
- Plays
- 71
-
- Plays
- 66
-
- Plays
- 64
-
- Plays
- 59
-
- Plays
- 53
-
- Plays
- 44
-
- Plays
- 43
-
- Plays
- 41
-
- Plays
- 39
-
- Plays
- 38
-
- Plays
- 35
-
- Plays
- 29
-
- Plays
- 25
-
- Plays
- 19
-
- Plays
- 17
-
- Plays
- 17
-
- Plays
- 17
-
- Plays
- 14
-
- Plays
- 14
-
- Plays
- 14
-
- Plays
- 13
-
- Plays
- 13
-
- Plays
- 13
-
- Plays
- 10
-
- Plays
- 10
-
- Plays
- 10
-
- Plays
- 10
-
- Plays
- 10
-
- Plays
- 10
-
- Plays
- 9
-
- Plays
- 8
-
- Plays
- 8
-
- Plays
- 8
-
- Plays
- 8
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 5
Star rating over time
- from 01-05-2014 3.63*
- from 01-07-2014 5.44*
- from 05-02-2019 5.47*
- from 27-07-2021 5.43*
- from 09-11-2021 5.37*
- from 30-09-2022 5.40*
- from 28-10-2024 5.37*
- from 06-03-2025 5.38*
- from 29-10-2025 5.32*
History
- 24-02-2020 18:46 lazerstable own
Silto
Sil (+105pp) - 24-11-2019 18:17 lazerstable snipe
Ikewolfto
Sil (+37pp) - 09-10-2018 19:18 lazerstable snipe
Schlomoto
Ikewolf (+17pp) - 20-08-2018 13:10 lazerstable snipe
LAIVEto
Schlomo (+23pp) - 15-07-2018 14:00 lazerstable snipe
Scarlet rawrto
LAIVE (+29pp) - 13-07-2018 15:19 lazerstable snipe
Maxlulito
Scarlet rawr (+41pp) - 13-07-2018 13:54 lazerstable claim
Maxluli