Faylan - Tokyo Zero Hearts [Zero Hearts]
mapped by Taeyang
ranked - SR
- 6.46*
- BPM
- 202
- AR
- 9.6
- CS
- 4.3
- OD
- 9
- HP
- 7
- Length
- 1:28
- Combo
- 523x
- Objects
- 381
- Ranked
- 10-04-2016
Swiss leaderboard (lazer scoring)
updated 11-10-2026 19:07 UTC | # | Player | Score | Mods | Accuracy | pp | Combo | Grade | Date | |
| 101 | | 2,250,305 | NM | 90.00% | 112pp | 150x | A | 04-11-2024 | |
| 102 | | 2,244,913 | CL NM | 88.76% | 86pp | 245x | B | 21-06-2020 | |
| 103 | | 2,168,366 | CL NM | 88.67% | 132pp | 208x | B | 01-07-2018 | |
| 104 | | 2,166,141 | CL NM | 87.40% | 104pp | 267x | B | 18-08-2017 | |
| 105 | | 2,143,440 | CL NM | 88.89% | 99pp | 178x | B | 31-01-2019 | |
| 106 | | 2,122,057 | HD CL | 89.41% | 103pp | 156x | B | 24-03-2019 | |
| 107 | | 1,970,109 | HD CL | 85.70% | 123pp | 168x | B | 08-05-2018 | |
| 108 | | 1,681,271 | CL NM | 86.18% | 102pp | 91x | B | 09-06-2017 | |
| 109 | | 898,428 | NF CL | 87.36% | 57pp | 127x | B | 23-08-2016 | |
| 110 | | 858,008 | NF CL | 85.78% | 87pp | 151x | B | 14-01-2019 | |
| 111 | | 746,383 | HT CL | 76.47% | 51pp | 167x | C | 16-03-2019 | |
| 112 | | 716,768 | NF CL | 80.23% | 41pp | 189x | B | 22-04-2016 | |
| 113 | | 428,215 | NF CL | 69.95% | 65pp | 81x | D | 18-02-2025 | |
| 114 | | 372,037 | NF CL | 69.77% | 29pp | 73x | D | 26-10-2021 | |
| 115 | | 353,209 | NF CL | 69.29% | 22pp | 63x | D | 02-09-2016 | |
-
- Score
- 2,250,305
- Mods
- NM
- Accuracy
- 90.00%
- pp
- 112pp
- Combo
- 150x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 04-11-2024
-
- Score
- 2,244,913
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 88.76%
- pp
- 86pp
- Combo
- 245x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 21-06-2020
-
- Score
- 2,168,366
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 88.67%
- pp
- 132pp
- Combo
- 208x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 01-07-2018
-
- Score
- 2,166,141
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 87.40%
- pp
- 104pp
- Combo
- 267x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 18-08-2017
-
- Score
- 2,143,440
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 88.89%
- pp
- 99pp
- Combo
- 178x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 31-01-2019
-
- Score
- 2,122,057
- Mods
- HD CL
- Accuracy
- 89.41%
- pp
- 103pp
- Combo
- 156x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 24-03-2019
-
- Score
- 1,970,109
- Mods
- HD CL
- Accuracy
- 85.70%
- pp
- 123pp
- Combo
- 168x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 08-05-2018
-
- Score
- 1,681,271
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 86.18%
- pp
- 102pp
- Combo
- 91x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 09-06-2017
-
- Score
- 898,428
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 87.36%
- pp
- 57pp
- Combo
- 127x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 23-08-2016
-
- Score
- 858,008
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 85.78%
- pp
- 87pp
- Combo
- 151x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 14-01-2019
-
- Score
- 746,383
- Mods
- HT CL
- Accuracy
- 76.47%
- pp
- 51pp
- Combo
- 167x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 16-03-2019
-
- Score
- 716,768
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 80.23%
- pp
- 41pp
- Combo
- 189x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 22-04-2016
-
- Score
- 428,215
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 69.95%
- pp
- 65pp
- Combo
- 81x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 18-02-2025
-
- Score
- 372,037
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 69.77%
- pp
- 29pp
- Combo
- 73x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 26-10-2021
-
- Score
- 353,209
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 69.29%
- pp
- 22pp
- Combo
- 63x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 02-09-2016
Most plays
| # | Player | Plays |
| 201 | | 3 |
| 202 | | 3 |
| 203 | | 3 |
| 204 | | 3 |
| 205 | | 3 |
| 206 | | 3 |
| 207 | | 3 |
| 208 | | 3 |
| 209 | | 2 |
| 210 | | 2 |
| 211 | | 2 |
| 212 | | 2 |
| 213 | | 2 |
| 214 | | 2 |
| 215 | | 2 |
| 216 | | 2 |
| 217 | | 2 |
| 218 | | 2 |
| 219 | | 2 |
| 220 | | 2 |
| 221 | | 2 |
| 222 | | 2 |
| 223 | | 2 |
| 224 | | 2 |
| 225 | | 2 |
| 226 | | 2 |
| 227 | | 2 |
| 228 | | 2 |
| 229 | | 2 |
| 230 | | 2 |
| 231 | | 2 |
| 232 | | 2 |
| 233 | | 2 |
| 234 | | 2 |
| 235 | | 2 |
| 236 | | 2 |
| 237 | | 2 |
| 238 | | 2 |
| 239 | | 2 |
| 240 | | 2 |
| 241 | | 2 |
| 242 | | 2 |
| 243 | | 2 |
| 244 | | 2 |
| 245 | | 2 |
| 246 | | 2 |
| 247 | | 2 |
| 248 | | 2 |
| 249 | | 2 |
| 250 | | 2 |
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
Star rating over time
- from 01-05-2014 4.35*
- from 01-07-2014 6.52*
- from 01-04-2015 6.52* osu! showed 6.52* then
- from 16-05-2018 6.52*
- from 05-02-2019 6.56*
- from 27-07-2021 6.48*
- from 09-11-2021 6.51*
- from 30-09-2022 6.53*
- from 28-10-2024 6.49*
- from 29-10-2025 6.46*
History
- 14-09-2018 12:09 stable snipe
gtfoto
KyoshiDeath (-27pp) - 22-10-2016 22:23 lazerstable snipe
Vyterasto
gtfo (+24pp) - 23-06-2016 18:43 lazerstable snipe
Im so mad broto
Vyteras (+59pp) - 04-05-2016 11:23 lazerstable snipe
Gadmontto
Im so mad bro (+45pp) - 18-04-2016 17:28 lazerstable claim
Gadmont