DOES - Guren [Kage]
mapped by Kagetsu
ranked - SR
- 5.39*
- BPM
- 187
- AR
- 9.3
- CS
- 4
- OD
- 8.5
- HP
- 7
- Length
- 1:26
- Combo
- 519x
- Objects
- 378
- Ranked
- 02-05-2016
Swiss leaderboard (lazer scoring)
updated 06-09-2026 01:34 UTC | # | Player | Score | Mods | Accuracy | pp | Combo | Grade | Date | |
| 451 | | 1,485,603 | CL NM | 82.67% | 55pp | 86x | B | 04-05-2018 | |
| 452 | | 1,485,465 | CL NM | 83.95% | 48pp | 110x | B | 25-11-2017 | |
| 453 | | 1,416,436 | CL NM | 83.11% | 39pp | 64x | B | 07-12-2021 | |
| 454 | | 1,364,958 | CL NM | 81.04% | 47pp | 124x | B | 22-12-2018 | |
| 455 | | 1,241,157 | CL NM | 81.31% | 35pp | 75x | B | 05-05-2021 | |
| 456 | | 1,238,252 | CL NM | 77.34% | 45pp | 138x | C | 01-04-2020 | |
| 457 | | 1,218,206 | CL NM | 79.28% | 38pp | 95x | C | 11-01-2019 | |
| 458 | | 1,148,278 | NM | 76.60% | 44pp | 119x | C | 19-01-2026 | |
| 459 | | 1,110,077 | CL NM | 78.97% | 37pp | 61x | C | 29-12-2021 | |
| 460 | | 937,089 | NF CL | 81.13% | 51pp | 291x | B | 28-01-2021 | |
| 461 | | 771,659 | NF CL | 82.45% | 43pp | 178x | B | 16-03-2017 | |
| 462 | | 517,662 | NF CL | 77.51% | 26pp | 64x | C | 08-06-2018 | |
| 463 | | 365,828 | NF CL | 71.25% | 17pp | 41x | C | 18-09-2018 | |
| 464 | | 357,210 | NF CL | 71.08% | 16pp | 49x | C | 17-05-2021 | |
| 465 | | 255,261 | NF CL | 62.39% | 14pp | 52x | D | 16-02-2019 | |
| 466 | | 228,388 | NF CL | 62.35% | 12pp | 49x | D | 20-09-2017 | |
| 467 | | 150,964 | NF CL | 55.86% | 8pp | 28x | D | 01-10-2017 | |
-
- Score
- 1,485,603
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 82.67%
- pp
- 55pp
- Combo
- 86x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 04-05-2018
-
- Score
- 1,485,465
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 83.95%
- pp
- 48pp
- Combo
- 110x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 25-11-2017
-
- Score
- 1,416,436
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 83.11%
- pp
- 39pp
- Combo
- 64x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 07-12-2021
-
- Score
- 1,364,958
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 81.04%
- pp
- 47pp
- Combo
- 124x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 22-12-2018
-
- Score
- 1,241,157
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 81.31%
- pp
- 35pp
- Combo
- 75x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 05-05-2021
-
- Score
- 1,238,252
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 77.34%
- pp
- 45pp
- Combo
- 138x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 01-04-2020
-
- Score
- 1,218,206
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 79.28%
- pp
- 38pp
- Combo
- 95x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 11-01-2019
-
- Score
- 1,148,278
- Mods
- NM
- Accuracy
- 76.60%
- pp
- 44pp
- Combo
- 119x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 19-01-2026
-
- Score
- 1,110,077
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 78.97%
- pp
- 37pp
- Combo
- 61x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 29-12-2021
-
- Score
- 937,089
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 81.13%
- pp
- 51pp
- Combo
- 291x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 28-01-2021
-
- Score
- 771,659
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 82.45%
- pp
- 43pp
- Combo
- 178x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 16-03-2017
-
- Score
- 517,662
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 77.51%
- pp
- 26pp
- Combo
- 64x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 08-06-2018
-
- Score
- 365,828
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 71.25%
- pp
- 17pp
- Combo
- 41x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 18-09-2018
-
- Score
- 357,210
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 71.08%
- pp
- 16pp
- Combo
- 49x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 17-05-2021
-
- Score
- 255,261
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 62.39%
- pp
- 14pp
- Combo
- 52x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 16-02-2019
-
- Score
- 228,388
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 62.35%
- pp
- 12pp
- Combo
- 49x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 20-09-2017
-
- Score
- 150,964
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 55.86%
- pp
- 8pp
- Combo
- 28x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 01-10-2017
Most plays
| # | Player | Plays |
| 351 | | 7 |
| 352 | | 7 |
| 353 | | 7 |
| 354 | | 6 |
| 355 | | 6 |
| 356 | | 6 |
| 357 | | 6 |
| 358 | | 6 |
| 359 | | 6 |
| 360 | | 6 |
| 361 | | 6 |
| 362 | | 6 |
| 363 | | 6 |
| 364 | | 6 |
| 365 | | 6 |
| 366 | | 6 |
| 367 | | 6 |
| 368 | | 6 |
| 369 | | 6 |
| 370 | | 6 |
| 371 | | 6 |
| 372 | | 6 |
| 373 | | 6 |
| 374 | | 6 |
| 375 | | 6 |
| 376 | | 6 |
| 377 | | 6 |
| 378 | | 6 |
| 379 | | 6 |
| 380 | | 6 |
| 381 | | 6 |
| 382 | | 6 |
| 383 | | 6 |
| 384 | | 6 |
| 385 | | 6 |
| 386 | | 5 |
| 387 | | 5 |
| 388 | | 5 |
| 389 | | 5 |
| 390 | | 5 |
| 391 | | 5 |
| 392 | | 5 |
| 393 | | 5 |
| 394 | | 5 |
| 395 | | 5 |
| 396 | | 5 |
| 397 | | 5 |
| 398 | | 5 |
| 399 | | 5 |
| 400 | | 5 |
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 5
Star rating over time
- from 01-05-2014 3.62*
- from 01-07-2014 5.43*
- from 05-02-2019 5.49*
- from 27-07-2021 5.44*
- from 09-11-2021 5.40*
- from 30-09-2022 5.44*
- from 28-10-2024 5.42*
- from 06-03-2025 5.43*
- from 29-10-2025 5.39*
History
- 16-06-2026 00:00 lazerstable moved
ItsBluuto
Sakurauchi Riko (+33pp) - 22-08-2017 19:01 lazerstable snipe
Gekiranto
ItsBluu (+40pp) - 02-07-2017 01:40 stable snipe
Chayato
Gekiran (+28pp) - 02-07-2017 01:40 lazer snipe
Spicy Salsato
Gekiran (+9pp) - 15-06-2016 19:19 stable snipe
Spicy Salsato
Chaya (-19pp) - 31-05-2016 20:48 lazerstable snipe
Vyterasto
Spicy Salsa (+12pp) - 02-05-2016 21:56 lazerstable claim
Vyteras