MaxNRG - Hide Away My Heart [Extra]
mapped by Strategas
ranked - SR
- 6.16*
- BPM
- 174
- AR
- 9.3
- CS
- 3.9
- OD
- 9
- HP
- 6
- Length
- 2:13
- Combo
- 834x
- Objects
- 541
- Ranked
- 06-01-2017
Swiss leaderboard (lazer scoring)
updated 08-09-2026 07:00 UTC | # | Player | Score | Mods | Accuracy | pp | Combo | Grade | Date | |
| 51 | | 4,444,732 | CL NM | 91.81% | 82pp | 185x | A | 10-12-2017 | |
| 52 | | 4,300,011 | CL NM | 91.47% | 79pp | 180x | A | 26-01-2017 | |
| 53 | | 4,232,217 | CL NM | 89.19% | 61pp | 251x | B | 01-01-2021 | |
| 54 | | 4,172,658 | HD CL | 90.94% | 81pp | 122x | A | 16-06-2021 | |
| 55 | | 4,168,776 | CL NM | 90.91% | 93pp | 140x | A | 31-05-2020 | |
| 56 | | 4,147,527 | CL NM | 89.93% | 71pp | 184x | B | 19-04-2018 | |
| 57 | | 4,143,491 | CL NM | 89.96% | 83pp | 184x | B | 14-10-2017 | |
| 58 | | 4,047,926 | CL NM | 89.34% | 65pp | 236x | B | 05-02-2017 | |
| 59 | | 3,950,338 | CL NM | 89.62% | 69pp | 159x | B | 29-05-2019 | |
| 60 | | 3,710,033 | NM | 87.05% | 81pp | 228x | B | 25-11-2025 | |
| 61 | | 3,670,809 | CL NM | 86.26% | 84pp | 177x | B | 02-05-2026 | |
| 62 | | 3,601,521 | CL NM | 87.95% | 57pp | 132x | B | 26-04-2019 | |
| 63 | | 3,193,599 | CL NM | 83.61% | 70pp | 206x | B | 26-09-2023 | |
| 64 | | 2,281,245 | NF CL | 90.94% | 60pp | 257x | A | 09-12-2021 | |
| 65 | | 1,701,410 | NF CL | 80.56% | 44pp | 337x | B | 19-05-2023 | |
| 66 | | 1,611,720 | NF CL | 83.46% | 39pp | 253x | B | 11-03-2018 | |
| 67 | | 1,235,942 | NF CL | 80.59% | 31pp | 131x | B | 16-04-2020 | |
| 68 | | 1,084,103 | NF CL | 77.66% | 31pp | 130x | C | 03-09-2017 | |
| 69 | | 892,048 | NF CL | 72.30% | 20pp | 160x | C | 03-02-2017 | |
| 70 | | 694,281 | NF CL | 63.77% | 14pp | 182x | D | 02-08-2021 | |
| 71 | | 689,792 | NF CL | 71.72% | 20pp | 51x | C | 25-10-2017 | |
| 72 | | 601,384 | NF CL | 66.64% | 19pp | 82x | D | 23-09-2019 | |
| 73 | | 595,749 | NF CL | 64.63% | 19pp | 138x | D | 25-09-2020 | |
| 74 | | 462,741 | NF CL | 60.44% | 12pp | 81x | D | 25-07-2017 | |
-
- Score
- 4,444,732
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 91.81%
- pp
- 82pp
- Combo
- 185x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 10-12-2017
-
- Score
- 4,300,011
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 91.47%
- pp
- 79pp
- Combo
- 180x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 26-01-2017
-
- Score
- 4,232,217
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 89.19%
- pp
- 61pp
- Combo
- 251x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 01-01-2021
-
- Score
- 4,172,658
- Mods
- HD CL
- Accuracy
- 90.94%
- pp
- 81pp
- Combo
- 122x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 16-06-2021
-
- Score
- 4,168,776
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 90.91%
- pp
- 93pp
- Combo
- 140x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 31-05-2020
-
- Score
- 4,147,527
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 89.93%
- pp
- 71pp
- Combo
- 184x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 19-04-2018
-
- Score
- 4,143,491
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 89.96%
- pp
- 83pp
- Combo
- 184x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 14-10-2017
-
- Score
- 4,047,926
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 89.34%
- pp
- 65pp
- Combo
- 236x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 05-02-2017
-
- Score
- 3,950,338
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 89.62%
- pp
- 69pp
- Combo
- 159x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 29-05-2019
-
- Score
- 3,710,033
- Mods
- NM
- Accuracy
- 87.05%
- pp
- 81pp
- Combo
- 228x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 25-11-2025
-
- Score
- 3,670,809
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 86.26%
- pp
- 84pp
- Combo
- 177x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 02-05-2026
-
- Score
- 3,601,521
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 87.95%
- pp
- 57pp
- Combo
- 132x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 26-04-2019
-
- Score
- 3,193,599
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 83.61%
- pp
- 70pp
- Combo
- 206x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 26-09-2023
-
- Score
- 2,281,245
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 90.94%
- pp
- 60pp
- Combo
- 257x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 09-12-2021
-
- Score
- 1,701,410
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 80.56%
- pp
- 44pp
- Combo
- 337x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 19-05-2023
-
- Score
- 1,611,720
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 83.46%
- pp
- 39pp
- Combo
- 253x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 11-03-2018
-
- Score
- 1,235,942
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 80.59%
- pp
- 31pp
- Combo
- 131x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 16-04-2020
-
- Score
- 1,084,103
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 77.66%
- pp
- 31pp
- Combo
- 130x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 03-09-2017
-
- Score
- 892,048
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 72.30%
- pp
- 20pp
- Combo
- 160x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 03-02-2017
-
- Score
- 694,281
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 63.77%
- pp
- 14pp
- Combo
- 182x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 02-08-2021
-
- Score
- 689,792
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 71.72%
- pp
- 20pp
- Combo
- 51x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 25-10-2017
-
- Score
- 601,384
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 66.64%
- pp
- 19pp
- Combo
- 82x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 23-09-2019
-
- Score
- 595,749
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 64.63%
- pp
- 19pp
- Combo
- 138x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 25-09-2020
-
- Score
- 462,741
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 60.44%
- pp
- 12pp
- Combo
- 81x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 25-07-2017
Most plays
| # | Player | Plays |
| 251 | | 1 |
| 252 | | 1 |
| 253 | | 1 |
| 254 | | 1 |
| 255 | | 1 |
| 256 | | 1 |
| 257 | | 1 |
| 258 | | 1 |
| 259 | | 1 |
| 260 | | 1 |
| 261 | | 1 |
| 262 | | 1 |
| 263 | | 1 |
| 264 | | 1 |
| 265 | | 1 |
| 266 | | 1 |
| 267 | | 1 |
| 268 | | 1 |
| 269 | | 1 |
| 270 | | 1 |
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
Star rating over time
- from 01-05-2014 4.04*
- from 01-07-2014 6.06*
- from 05-02-2019 6.14*
- from 27-07-2021 6.10*
- from 09-11-2021 6.12*
- from 30-09-2022 6.15*
- from 28-10-2024 6.14*
- from 06-03-2025 6.17*
- from 29-10-2025 6.16*
History
- 16-06-2026 00:00 lazerstable moved
Akanito
Sakurauchi Riko (+99pp) - 06-11-2018 19:35 lazerstable snipe
gtfoto
Akani (0pp) - 30-09-2018 11:47 stable snipe
RiasGto
gtfo (+127pp) - 30-09-2018 11:47 lazer snipe
ayygurlto
gtfo (+51pp) - 19-05-2017 21:36 stable snipe
ayygurlto
RiasG (-76pp) - 10-02-2017 16:29 lazerstable snipe
Luciefiato
ayygurl (+120pp) - 19-01-2017 19:37 lazerstable snipe
Relosto
Luciefia (+42pp) - 08-01-2017 18:37 lazerstable claim
Relos