Sayuri - Heikousen [117's Hard]
mapped by Rizia
ranked - SR
- 3.61*
- BPM
- 191
- AR
- 8
- CS
- 4
- OD
- 6
- HP
- 6
- Length
- 4:45
- Combo
- 1,184x
- Objects
- 618
- Ranked
- 20-09-2017
Swiss leaderboard (lazer scoring)
updated 09-09-2026 09:54 UTC | # | Player | Score | Mods | Accuracy | pp | Combo | Grade | Date | |
| 51 | | 5,559,459 | CL NM | 91.77% | 15pp | 261x | A | 19-10-2019 | |
| 52 | | 5,531,684 | CL NM | 92.50% | 15pp | 115x | A | 01-10-2017 | |
| 53 | | 5,300,121 | CL NM | 89.00% | 16pp | 296x | B | 10-07-2020 | |
| 54 | | 5,085,324 | CL NM | 90.56% | 14pp | 158x | A | 30-09-2017 | |
| 55 | | 4,966,765 | CL NM | 90.37% | 13pp | 129x | A | 29-07-2018 | |
| 56 | | 4,862,689 | CL NM | 90.16% | 13pp | 96x | A | 21-05-2018 | |
| 57 | | 4,825,410 | CL NM | 88.73% | 12pp | 178x | B | 03-06-2020 | |
| 58 | | 4,818,977 | CL NM | 88.94% | 13pp | 186x | B | 23-09-2017 | |
| 59 | | 4,697,484 | CL NM | 88.32% | 13pp | 145x | B | 04-04-2018 | |
| 60 | | 4,640,757 | CL NM | 88.48% | 12pp | 151x | B | 07-04-2018 | |
| 61 | | 4,618,399 | CL NM | 89.56% | 12pp | 116x | B | 15-10-2017 | |
| 62 | | 4,396,667 | CL NM | 88.27% | 11pp | 87x | B | 21-09-2017 | |
| 63 | | 4,336,592 | CL NM | 88.03% | 11pp | 95x | B | 17-05-2021 | |
| 64 | | 4,333,081 | CL NM | 87.38% | 11pp | 126x | B | 28-10-2017 | |
| 65 | | 4,229,394 | CL NM | 87.76% | 10pp | 86x | B | 11-12-2017 | |
| 66 | | 4,204,942 | CL NM | 86.65% | 11pp | 177x | B | 12-11-2019 | |
| 67 | | 4,123,976 | CL NM | 86.57% | 10pp | 142x | B | 04-12-2017 | |
| 68 | | 4,066,734 | CL NM | 85.90% | 11pp | 168x | B | 17-07-2018 | |
| 69 | | 4,058,007 | CL NM | 86.49% | 10pp | 99x | B | 30-03-2020 | |
| 70 | | 3,950,182 | CL NM | 86.79% | 10pp | 93x | B | 04-11-2017 | |
| 71 | | 3,924,664 | CL NM | 83.60% | 10pp | 134x | B | 25-09-2017 | |
| 72 | | 3,837,266 | CL NM | 84.55% | 9pp | 164x | B | 16-10-2017 | |
| 73 | | 3,458,480 | CL NM | 84.03% | 8pp | 80x | B | 27-09-2020 | |
| 74 | | 3,387,783 | CL NM | 83.12% | 8pp | 76x | B | 21-08-2019 | |
| 75 | | 3,351,996 | CL NM | 83.82% | 8pp | 72x | B | 06-06-2020 | |
| 76 | | 3,228,033 | CL NM | 82.79% | 7pp | 127x | B | 19-12-2017 | |
| 77 | | 3,206,779 | TD | 80.84% | 7pp | 131x | B | 28-03-2024 | |
| 78 | | 3,129,123 | CL NM | 82.17% | 8pp | 81x | B | 21-09-2018 | |
| 79 | | 1,939,874 | NF CL | 85.71% | 9pp | 79x | B | 23-06-2022 | |
| 80 | | 1,382,341 | NF CL | 80.37% | 6pp | 78x | B | 19-11-2017 | |
| 81 | | 404,880 | NF CL | 58.44% | 3pp | 65x | D | 21-04-2019 | |
-
- Score
- 5,559,459
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 91.77%
- pp
- 15pp
- Combo
- 261x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 19-10-2019
-
- Score
- 5,531,684
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 92.50%
- pp
- 15pp
- Combo
- 115x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 01-10-2017
-
- Score
- 5,300,121
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 89.00%
- pp
- 16pp
- Combo
- 296x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 10-07-2020
-
- Score
- 5,085,324
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 90.56%
- pp
- 14pp
- Combo
- 158x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 30-09-2017
-
- Score
- 4,966,765
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 90.37%
- pp
- 13pp
- Combo
- 129x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 29-07-2018
-
- Score
- 4,862,689
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 90.16%
- pp
- 13pp
- Combo
- 96x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 21-05-2018
-
- Score
- 4,825,410
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 88.73%
- pp
- 12pp
- Combo
- 178x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 03-06-2020
-
- Score
- 4,818,977
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 88.94%
- pp
- 13pp
- Combo
- 186x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 23-09-2017
-
- Score
- 4,697,484
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 88.32%
- pp
- 13pp
- Combo
- 145x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 04-04-2018
-
- Score
- 4,640,757
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 88.48%
- pp
- 12pp
- Combo
- 151x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 07-04-2018
-
- Score
- 4,618,399
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 89.56%
- pp
- 12pp
- Combo
- 116x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 15-10-2017
-
- Score
- 4,396,667
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 88.27%
- pp
- 11pp
- Combo
- 87x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 21-09-2017
-
- Score
- 4,336,592
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 88.03%
- pp
- 11pp
- Combo
- 95x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 17-05-2021
-
- Score
- 4,333,081
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 87.38%
- pp
- 11pp
- Combo
- 126x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 28-10-2017
-
- Score
- 4,229,394
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 87.76%
- pp
- 10pp
- Combo
- 86x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 11-12-2017
-
- Score
- 4,204,942
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 86.65%
- pp
- 11pp
- Combo
- 177x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 12-11-2019
-
- Score
- 4,123,976
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 86.57%
- pp
- 10pp
- Combo
- 142x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 04-12-2017
-
- Score
- 4,066,734
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 85.90%
- pp
- 11pp
- Combo
- 168x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 17-07-2018
-
- Score
- 4,058,007
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 86.49%
- pp
- 10pp
- Combo
- 99x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 30-03-2020
-
- Score
- 3,950,182
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 86.79%
- pp
- 10pp
- Combo
- 93x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 04-11-2017
-
- Score
- 3,924,664
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 83.60%
- pp
- 10pp
- Combo
- 134x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 25-09-2017
-
- Score
- 3,837,266
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 84.55%
- pp
- 9pp
- Combo
- 164x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 16-10-2017
-
- Score
- 3,458,480
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 84.03%
- pp
- 8pp
- Combo
- 80x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 27-09-2020
-
- Score
- 3,387,783
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 83.12%
- pp
- 8pp
- Combo
- 76x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 21-08-2019
-
- Score
- 3,351,996
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 83.82%
- pp
- 8pp
- Combo
- 72x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 06-06-2020
-
- Score
- 3,228,033
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 82.79%
- pp
- 7pp
- Combo
- 127x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 19-12-2017
-
- Score
- 3,206,779
- Mods
- TD
- Accuracy
- 80.84%
- pp
- 7pp
- Combo
- 131x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 28-03-2024
-
- Score
- 3,129,123
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 82.17%
- pp
- 8pp
- Combo
- 81x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 21-09-2018
-
- Score
- 1,939,874
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 85.71%
- pp
- 9pp
- Combo
- 79x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 23-06-2022
-
- Score
- 1,382,341
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 80.37%
- pp
- 6pp
- Combo
- 78x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 19-11-2017
-
- Score
- 404,880
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 58.44%
- pp
- 3pp
- Combo
- 65x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 21-04-2019
Most plays
| # | Player | Plays |
| 151 | | 1 |
| 152 | | 1 |
| 153 | | 1 |
| 154 | | 1 |
| 155 | | 1 |
| 156 | | 1 |
| 157 | | 1 |
| 158 | | 1 |
| 159 | | 1 |
| 160 | | 1 |
| 161 | | 1 |
| 162 | | 1 |
| 163 | | 1 |
| 164 | | 1 |
| 165 | | 1 |
| 166 | | 1 |
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
Star rating over time
- from 01-05-2014 2.24*
- from 01-07-2014 3.36*
- from 05-02-2019 3.55*
- from 27-07-2021 3.53*
- from 09-11-2021 3.51*
- from 30-09-2022 3.47*
- from 28-10-2024 3.46*
- from 06-03-2025 3.51*
- from 29-10-2025 3.61*
History
- 16-06-2026 00:00 stable moved
Tamaryuuto
Sakurauchi Riko (+140pp) - 16-06-2026 00:00 lazer moved
Snowwhitex3to
Sakurauchi Riko (+131pp) - 09-11-2024 22:16 lazer snipe
Tamaryuuto
Snowwhitex3 (+9pp) - 12-12-2017 21:44 lazerstable snipe
HardNeperto
Tamaryuu (+1pp) - 23-10-2017 01:32 lazerstable snipe
Scarlet rawrto
HardNeper (+9pp) - 14-10-2017 22:21 lazerstable snipe
Rajeevan123to
Scarlet rawr (+19pp) - 20-09-2017 21:25 lazerstable claim
Rajeevan123