Dreamcatcher - GOOD NIGHT [toybot's Sunset]
mapped by Natsu
ranked - SR
- 5.31*
- BPM
- 196
- AR
- 9.2
- CS
- 4.5
- OD
- 8.5
- HP
- 6
- Length
- 2:53
- Combo
- 951x
- Objects
- 626
- Ranked
- 01-07-2017
Swiss leaderboard (lazer scoring)
updated 13-10-2026 19:28 UTC | # | Player | Score | Mods | Accuracy | pp | Combo | Grade | Date | |
| 101 | | 5,069,299 | CL NM | 88.31% | 43pp | 162x | B | 24-10-2020 | |
| 102 | | 5,067,653 | CL NM | 88.58% | 50pp | 221x | B | 06-12-2017 | |
| 103 | | 5,066,997 | CL NM | 87.91% | 56pp | 262x | B | 15-02-2019 | |
| 104 | | 5,018,296 | HD CL | 89.72% | 51pp | 102x | B | 04-11-2017 | |
| 105 | | 4,995,425 | CL NM | 89.19% | 51pp | 142x | B | 17-10-2025 | |
| 106 | | 4,959,317 | CL NM | 87.83% | 47pp | 199x | B | 24-09-2025 | |
| 107 | | 4,955,124 | HD CL | 87.33% | 49pp | 189x | B | 02-08-2022 | |
| 108 | | 4,954,030 | CL NM | 89.72% | 45pp | 121x | B | 12-11-2021 | |
| 109 | | 4,922,476 | CL NM | 85.36% | 53pp | 317x | B | 19-01-2018 | |
| 110 | | 4,905,034 | CL NM | 87.91% | 42pp | 190x | B | 14-10-2019 | |
| 111 | | 4,823,544 | CL NM | 89.32% | 46pp | 127x | B | 06-06-2018 | |
| 112 | | 4,790,742 | CL NM | 87.06% | 53pp | 179x | B | 17-08-2017 | |
| 113 | | 4,757,040 | CL NM | 85.89% | 49pp | 233x | B | 06-07-2023 | |
| 114 | | 4,748,460 | CL NM | 88.92% | 44pp | 91x | B | 11-09-2021 | |
| 115 | | 4,683,024 | CL NM | 87.59% | 42pp | 208x | B | 15-03-2019 | |
| 116 | | 4,614,372 | CL NM | 87.46% | 42pp | 132x | B | 12-06-2024 | |
| 117 | | 4,544,421 | CL NM | 88.34% | 41pp | 69x | B | 12-02-2020 | |
| 118 | | 4,522,952 | CL NM | 87.59% | 47pp | 151x | B | 09-12-2022 | |
| 119 | | 4,515,015 | HD CL | 87.54% | 39pp | 104x | B | 17-05-2023 | |
| 120 | | 4,508,506 | CL NM | 87.89% | 36pp | 142x | B | 01-01-2019 | |
| 121 | | 4,409,728 | CL NM | 83.39% | 49pp | 246x | B | 04-05-2018 | |
| 122 | | 4,222,862 | CL NM | 87.65% | 35pp | 70x | B | 14-03-2019 | |
| 123 | | 4,196,942 | CL NM | 84.05% | 50pp | 144x | B | 11-06-2021 | |
| 124 | | 4,157,027 | CL NM | 85.06% | 35pp | 130x | B | 07-10-2021 | |
| 125 | | 3,988,105 | CL NM | 82.93% | 42pp | 140x | B | 27-07-2017 | |
| 126 | | 3,964,577 | CL NM | 84.27% | 44pp | 133x | B | 05-05-2018 | |
| 127 | | 2,329,176 | HT CL | 84.61% | 19pp | 130x | B | 15-12-2017 | |
| 128 | | 1,884,167 | NF CL | 83.01% | 27pp | 143x | B | 04-09-2024 | |
| 129 | | 1,597,544 | NF CL | 79.10% | 21pp | 154x | C | 02-02-2023 | |
| 130 | | 1,068,434 | NF CL | 74.44% | 15pp | 53x | C | 10-12-2022 | |
-
- Score
- 5,069,299
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 88.31%
- pp
- 43pp
- Combo
- 162x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 24-10-2020
-
- Score
- 5,067,653
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 88.58%
- pp
- 50pp
- Combo
- 221x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 06-12-2017
-
- Score
- 5,066,997
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 87.91%
- pp
- 56pp
- Combo
- 262x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 15-02-2019
-
- Score
- 5,018,296
- Mods
- HD CL
- Accuracy
- 89.72%
- pp
- 51pp
- Combo
- 102x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 04-11-2017
-
- Score
- 4,995,425
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 89.19%
- pp
- 51pp
- Combo
- 142x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 17-10-2025
-
- Score
- 4,959,317
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 87.83%
- pp
- 47pp
- Combo
- 199x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 24-09-2025
-
- Score
- 4,955,124
- Mods
- HD CL
- Accuracy
- 87.33%
- pp
- 49pp
- Combo
- 189x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 02-08-2022
-
- Score
- 4,954,030
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 89.72%
- pp
- 45pp
- Combo
- 121x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 12-11-2021
-
- Score
- 4,922,476
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 85.36%
- pp
- 53pp
- Combo
- 317x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 19-01-2018
-
- Score
- 4,905,034
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 87.91%
- pp
- 42pp
- Combo
- 190x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 14-10-2019
-
- Score
- 4,823,544
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 89.32%
- pp
- 46pp
- Combo
- 127x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 06-06-2018
-
- Score
- 4,790,742
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 87.06%
- pp
- 53pp
- Combo
- 179x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 17-08-2017
-
- Score
- 4,757,040
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 85.89%
- pp
- 49pp
- Combo
- 233x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 06-07-2023
-
- Score
- 4,748,460
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 88.92%
- pp
- 44pp
- Combo
- 91x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 11-09-2021
-
- Score
- 4,683,024
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 87.59%
- pp
- 42pp
- Combo
- 208x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 15-03-2019
-
- Score
- 4,614,372
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 87.46%
- pp
- 42pp
- Combo
- 132x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 12-06-2024
-
- Score
- 4,544,421
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 88.34%
- pp
- 41pp
- Combo
- 69x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 12-02-2020
-
- Score
- 4,522,952
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 87.59%
- pp
- 47pp
- Combo
- 151x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 09-12-2022
-
- Score
- 4,515,015
- Mods
- HD CL
- Accuracy
- 87.54%
- pp
- 39pp
- Combo
- 104x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 17-05-2023
-
- Score
- 4,508,506
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 87.89%
- pp
- 36pp
- Combo
- 142x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 01-01-2019
-
- Score
- 4,409,728
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 83.39%
- pp
- 49pp
- Combo
- 246x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 04-05-2018
-
- Score
- 4,222,862
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 87.65%
- pp
- 35pp
- Combo
- 70x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 14-03-2019
-
- Score
- 4,196,942
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 84.05%
- pp
- 50pp
- Combo
- 144x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 11-06-2021
-
- Score
- 4,157,027
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 85.06%
- pp
- 35pp
- Combo
- 130x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 07-10-2021
-
- Score
- 3,988,105
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 82.93%
- pp
- 42pp
- Combo
- 140x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 27-07-2017
-
- Score
- 3,964,577
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 84.27%
- pp
- 44pp
- Combo
- 133x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 05-05-2018
-
- Score
- 2,329,176
- Mods
- HT CL
- Accuracy
- 84.61%
- pp
- 19pp
- Combo
- 130x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 15-12-2017
-
- Score
- 1,884,167
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 83.01%
- pp
- 27pp
- Combo
- 143x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 04-09-2024
-
- Score
- 1,597,544
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 79.10%
- pp
- 21pp
- Combo
- 154x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 02-02-2023
-
- Score
- 1,068,434
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 74.44%
- pp
- 15pp
- Combo
- 53x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 10-12-2022
Most plays
| # | Player | Plays |
| 51 | | 11 |
| 52 | | 11 |
| 53 | | 11 |
| 54 | | 11 |
| 55 | | 11 |
| 56 | | 11 |
| 57 | | 11 |
| 58 | | 10 |
| 59 | | 10 |
| 60 | | 10 |
| 61 | | 10 |
| 62 | | 10 |
| 63 | | 10 |
| 64 | | 10 |
| 65 | | 9 |
| 66 | | 9 |
| 67 | | 9 |
| 68 | | 9 |
| 69 | | 9 |
| 70 | | 9 |
| 71 | | 9 |
| 72 | | 8 |
| 73 | | 8 |
| 74 | | 8 |
| 75 | | 8 |
| 76 | | 8 |
| 77 | | 7 |
| 78 | | 7 |
| 79 | | 7 |
| 80 | | 7 |
| 81 | | 7 |
| 82 | | 7 |
| 83 | | 7 |
| 84 | | 7 |
| 85 | | 7 |
| 86 | | 7 |
| 87 | | 7 |
| 88 | | 7 |
| 89 | | 7 |
| 90 | | 7 |
| 91 | | 6 |
| 92 | | 6 |
| 93 | | 6 |
| 94 | | 6 |
| 95 | | 6 |
| 96 | | 6 |
| 97 | | 6 |
| 98 | | 6 |
| 99 | | 6 |
| 100 | | 6 |
-
- Plays
- 11
-
- Plays
- 11
-
- Plays
- 11
-
- Plays
- 11
-
- Plays
- 11
-
- Plays
- 11
-
- Plays
- 11
-
- Plays
- 10
-
- Plays
- 10
-
- Plays
- 10
-
- Plays
- 10
-
- Plays
- 10
-
- Plays
- 10
-
- Plays
- 10
-
- Plays
- 9
-
- Plays
- 9
-
- Plays
- 9
-
- Plays
- 9
-
- Plays
- 9
-
- Plays
- 9
-
- Plays
- 9
-
- Plays
- 8
-
- Plays
- 8
-
- Plays
- 8
-
- Plays
- 8
-
- Plays
- 8
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
Star rating over time
- from 01-05-2014 3.40*
- from 01-07-2014 5.10*
- from 05-02-2019 5.35*
- from 27-07-2021 5.30*
- from 09-11-2021 5.28*
- from 30-09-2022 5.29*
- from 28-10-2024 5.26*
- from 06-03-2025 5.28*
- from 29-10-2025 5.31*
History
- 16-06-2026 00:00 lazer moved
marcel7to
Sakurauchi Riko (+5pp) - 22-05-2021 23:32 lazerstable snipe
gtfoto
marcel7 (+106pp) - 03-07-2017 17:25 lazerstable claim
gtfo