Camellia - Routing [Lasse's Extra]
mapped by Mir
ranked - SR
- 5.68*
- BPM
- 144
- AR
- 9.4
- CS
- 2.8
- OD
- 8.6
- HP
- 6
- Length
- 1:54
- Combo
- 846x
- Objects
- 525
- Ranked
- 17-01-2018
Swiss leaderboard (lazer scoring)
updated 07-09-2026 02:57 UTC | # | Player | Score | Mods | Accuracy | pp | Combo | Grade | Date | |
| 51 | | 3,253,943 | HD | 84.90% | 58pp | 209x | B | 13-01-2025 | |
| 52 | | 3,183,205 | CL NM | 84.54% | 52pp | 154x | B | 19-07-2020 | |
| 53 | | 3,169,726 | CL NM | 84.51% | 58pp | 238x | B | 02-05-2018 | |
| 54 | | 3,167,011 | CL NM | 86.22% | 41pp | 152x | B | 18-03-2018 | |
| 55 | | 3,134,152 | CL NM | 86.92% | 48pp | 120x | B | 14-05-2018 | |
| 56 | | 3,114,001 | CL NM | 85.49% | 54pp | 178x | B | 26-01-2018 | |
| 57 | | 3,108,764 | CL NM | 82.35% | 48pp | 312x | B | 16-04-2019 | |
| 58 | | 3,036,927 | HD CL | 85.52% | 41pp | 138x | B | 13-02-2026 | |
| 59 | | 2,976,329 | CL NM | 83.94% | 39pp | 176x | B | 05-03-2021 | |
| 60 | | 2,894,108 | CL NM | 79.94% | 43pp | 311x | C | 11-03-2018 | |
| 61 | | 2,673,907 | CL NM | 82.41% | 31pp | 134x | B | 11-12-2018 | |
| 62 | | 2,606,527 | CL NM | 81.87% | 38pp | 112x | B | 05-12-2019 | |
| 63 | | 2,564,464 | CL NM | 80.25% | 42pp | 127x | B | 02-05-2021 | |
| 64 | | 2,448,695 | CL NM | 79.84% | 34pp | 167x | C | 22-09-2020 | |
| 65 | | 2,411,996 | CL NM | 82.25% | 36pp | 115x | B | 07-12-2018 | |
| 66 | | 2,347,839 | CL NM | 81.14% | 34pp | 83x | B | 29-10-2018 | |
| 67 | | 2,265,165 | CL NM | 80.06% | 44pp | 120x | B | 08-07-2024 | |
| 68 | | 2,158,209 | CL NM | 79.08% | 35pp | 104x | C | 21-04-2021 | |
| 69 | | 2,104,981 | NM | 77.13% | 40pp | 123x | C | 08-07-2026 | |
| 70 | | 2,096,158 | CL NM | 79.08% | 29pp | 107x | C | 23-01-2021 | |
| 71 | | 1,584,309 | NM | 72.00% | 37pp | 123x | C | 28-12-2025 | |
| 72 | | 1,483,399 | NF CL | 83.97% | 43pp | 168x | B | 08-12-2018 | |
| 73 | | 1,267,972 | CL NM | 69.37% | 22pp | 101x | D | 20-09-2018 | |
| 74 | | 842,873 | NM | 61.74% | 18pp | 69x | D | 27-09-2024 | |
| 75 | | 560,611 | NF CL | 65.68% | 11pp | 90x | D | 12-04-2021 | |
-
- Score
- 3,253,943
- Mods
- HD
- Accuracy
- 84.90%
- pp
- 58pp
- Combo
- 209x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 13-01-2025
-
- Score
- 3,183,205
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 84.54%
- pp
- 52pp
- Combo
- 154x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 19-07-2020
-
- Score
- 3,169,726
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 84.51%
- pp
- 58pp
- Combo
- 238x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 02-05-2018
-
- Score
- 3,167,011
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 86.22%
- pp
- 41pp
- Combo
- 152x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 18-03-2018
-
- Score
- 3,134,152
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 86.92%
- pp
- 48pp
- Combo
- 120x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 14-05-2018
-
- Score
- 3,114,001
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 85.49%
- pp
- 54pp
- Combo
- 178x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 26-01-2018
-
- Score
- 3,108,764
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 82.35%
- pp
- 48pp
- Combo
- 312x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 16-04-2019
-
- Score
- 3,036,927
- Mods
- HD CL
- Accuracy
- 85.52%
- pp
- 41pp
- Combo
- 138x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 13-02-2026
-
- Score
- 2,976,329
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 83.94%
- pp
- 39pp
- Combo
- 176x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 05-03-2021
-
- Score
- 2,894,108
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 79.94%
- pp
- 43pp
- Combo
- 311x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 11-03-2018
-
- Score
- 2,673,907
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 82.41%
- pp
- 31pp
- Combo
- 134x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 11-12-2018
-
- Score
- 2,606,527
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 81.87%
- pp
- 38pp
- Combo
- 112x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 05-12-2019
-
- Score
- 2,564,464
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 80.25%
- pp
- 42pp
- Combo
- 127x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 02-05-2021
-
- Score
- 2,448,695
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 79.84%
- pp
- 34pp
- Combo
- 167x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 22-09-2020
-
- Score
- 2,411,996
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 82.25%
- pp
- 36pp
- Combo
- 115x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 07-12-2018
-
- Score
- 2,347,839
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 81.14%
- pp
- 34pp
- Combo
- 83x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 29-10-2018
-
- Score
- 2,265,165
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 80.06%
- pp
- 44pp
- Combo
- 120x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 08-07-2024
-
- Score
- 2,158,209
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 79.08%
- pp
- 35pp
- Combo
- 104x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 21-04-2021
-
- Score
- 2,104,981
- Mods
- NM
- Accuracy
- 77.13%
- pp
- 40pp
- Combo
- 123x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 08-07-2026
-
- Score
- 2,096,158
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 79.08%
- pp
- 29pp
- Combo
- 107x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 23-01-2021
-
- Score
- 1,584,309
- Mods
- NM
- Accuracy
- 72.00%
- pp
- 37pp
- Combo
- 123x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 28-12-2025
-
- Score
- 1,483,399
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 83.97%
- pp
- 43pp
- Combo
- 168x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 08-12-2018
-
- Score
- 1,267,972
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 69.37%
- pp
- 22pp
- Combo
- 101x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 20-09-2018
-
- Score
- 842,873
- Mods
- NM
- Accuracy
- 61.74%
- pp
- 18pp
- Combo
- 69x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 27-09-2024
-
- Score
- 560,611
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 65.68%
- pp
- 11pp
- Combo
- 90x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 12-04-2021
Most plays
| # | Player | Plays |
| 201 | | 1 |
| 202 | | 1 |
| 203 | | 1 |
| 204 | | 1 |
| 205 | | 1 |
| 206 | | 1 |
| 207 | | 1 |
| 208 | | 1 |
| 209 | | 1 |
| 210 | | 1 |
| 211 | | 1 |
| 212 | | 1 |
| 213 | | 1 |
| 214 | | 1 |
| 215 | | 1 |
| 216 | | 1 |
| 217 | | 1 |
| 218 | | 1 |
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
Star rating over time
- from 01-05-2014 3.54*
- from 01-07-2014 5.31*
- from 16-05-2018 5.28*
- from 05-02-2019 5.43*
- from 27-07-2021 5.39*
- from 09-11-2021 5.53*
- from 30-09-2022 5.52*
- from 28-10-2024 5.47*
- from 06-03-2025 5.55*
- from 29-10-2025 5.68*
History
- 16-06-2026 00:00 lazerstable moved
Relosto
Sakurauchi Riko (+29pp) - 22-06-2018 17:01 lazerstable snipe
gtfoto
Relos (+18pp) - 31-05-2018 14:50 lazerstable snipe
Baimto
gtfo (+32pp) - 19-02-2018 23:14 lazerstable snipe
PowerSealto
Baim (+64pp) - 24-01-2018 23:12 lazerstable snipe
[Sane]to
PowerSeal (+6pp) - 18-01-2018 18:36 lazerstable claim
[Sane]