xi - FREEDOM DiVE [Universe]
mapped by Pikastar
loved - SR
- 8.11*
- BPM
- 222
- AR
- 9.4
- CS
- 4.2
- OD
- 9.1
- HP
- 3
- Length
- 4:18
- Combo
- 2,101x
- Objects
- 1,760
- Ranked
- 02-04-2018
Swiss leaderboard (lazer scoring)
updated 25-09-2026 20:12 UTC | # | Player | Score | Mods | Accuracy | pp | Combo | Grade | Date | |
| 1 | | 42,660,207 | HT CL | 96.26% | - | 1,744x | A | 17-11-2018 | |
| 2 | | 36,964,639 | NM | 88.86% | - | 221x | B | 25-09-2026 | |
| 3 | | 35,286,407 | CL NM | 87.01% | - | 375x | B | 27-10-2023 | |
| 4 | | 31,850,060 | CL NM | 83.95% | - | 533x | B | 05-08-2019 | |
| 5 | | 30,752,412 | NM | 85.02% | - | 178x | B | 12-03-2026 | |
| 6 | | 25,888,285 | CL NM | 81.37% | - | 323x | B | 24-07-2021 | |
| 7 | | 25,238,220 | CL NM | 80.89% | - | 236x | B | 12-07-2026 | |
| 8 | | 23,970,406 | CL NM | 77.46% | - | 534x | C | 29-08-2020 | |
| 9 | | 21,525,063 | CL NM | 79.43% | - | 126x | C | 05-12-2023 | |
| 10 | | 21,133,832 | CL NM | 78.80% | - | 143x | C | 18-11-2024 | |
| 11 | | 20,307,339 | CL NM | 78.30% | - | 181x | C | 12-10-2018 | |
| 12 | | 19,977,106 | CL NM | 76.91% | - | 160x | C | 31-05-2022 | |
| 13 | | 19,517,304 | CL NM | 76.23% | - | 202x | C | 09-03-2025 | |
| 14 | | 18,915,511 | CL NM | 76.79% | - | 156x | C | 30-12-2025 | |
| 15 | | 18,207,075 | CL NM | 76.37% | - | 136x | C | 27-11-2023 | |
| 16 | | 17,682,640 | CL NM | 74.55% | - | 192x | C | 11-03-2022 | |
| 17 | | 17,634,872 | HD CL | 74.48% | - | 233x | C | 28-09-2020 | |
| 18 | | 14,902,114 | CL NM | 70.30% | - | 318x | C | 19-04-2023 | |
| 19 | | 14,612,882 | NM | 72.45% | - | 169x | C | 21-09-2026 | |
| 20 | | 13,009,078 | CL NM | 71.09% | - | 128x | C | 21-08-2025 | |
| 21 | | 9,318,744 | CL NM | 63.81% | - | 147x | D | 25-10-2023 | |
| 22 | | 9,292,689 | NF CL | 75.90% | - | 221x | C | 02-05-2019 | |
| 23 | | 6,607,295 | HR NF CL | 70.56% | - | 97x | C | 29-11-2020 | |
| 24 | | 6,062,360 | RX | 96.36% | - | 788x | A | 25-07-2026 | |
| 25 | | 5,919,258 | RX | 97.05% | - | 422x | A | 07-03-2025 | |
| 26 | | 5,032,475 | NF CL | 66.35% | - | 118x | D | 11-12-2021 | |
| 27 | | 4,189,219 | CL RX | 93.04% | - | 141x | A | 22-01-2026 | |
| 28 | | 4,178,110 | RX | 91.89% | - | 237x | A | 26-04-2025 | |
| 29 | | 3,843,938 | RX | 90.80% | - | 167x | A | 25-09-2026 | |
| 30 | | 3,680,841 | RX | 89.85% | - | 206x | B | 06-06-2026 | |
| 31 | | 3,538,043 | RX | 88.90% | - | 208x | B | 27-06-2026 | |
| 32 | | 1,655,813 | HD NF CL | 47.18% | - | 104x | D | 21-04-2021 | |
| 33 | | 1,249,131 | NF CL | 45.54% | - | 71x | D | 05-05-2021 | |
| 34 | | 1,036,953 | HR NF CL | 40.50% | - | 75x | D | 05-03-2022 | |
| 35 | | 1,019,583 | NF CL | 42.14% | - | 55x | D | 05-08-2021 | |
| 36 | | 405,874 | NF CL | 28.70% | - | 37x | D | 27-05-2018 | |
| 37 | | 341,746 | NF CL | 26.59% | - | 70x | D | 09-04-2018 | |
| 38 | | 103,312 | EZ NF CL | 2.62% | - | 10x | D | 08-01-2020 | |
| 39 | | 95,333 | NF CL | 12.15% | - | 33x | D | 10-11-2021 | |
| 40 | | 65,643 | NF CL | 8.51% | - | 24x | D | 15-11-2020 | |
| 41 | | 58,170 | NF CL | 6.45% | - | 5x | D | 11-10-2020 | |
| 42 | | 48,980 | NF CL | 6.02% | - | 8x | D | 05-12-2021 | |
-
- Score
- 42,660,207
- Mods
- HT CL
- Accuracy
- 96.26%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 1,744x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 17-11-2018
-
- Score
- 36,964,639
- Mods
- NM
- Accuracy
- 88.86%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 221x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 25-09-2026
-
- Score
- 35,286,407
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 87.01%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 375x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 27-10-2023
-
- Score
- 31,850,060
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 83.95%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 533x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 05-08-2019
-
- Score
- 30,752,412
- Mods
- NM
- Accuracy
- 85.02%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 178x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 12-03-2026
-
- Score
- 25,888,285
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 81.37%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 323x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 24-07-2021
-
- Score
- 25,238,220
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 80.89%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 236x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 12-07-2026
-
- Score
- 23,970,406
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 77.46%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 534x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 29-08-2020
-
- Score
- 21,525,063
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 79.43%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 126x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 05-12-2023
-
- Score
- 21,133,832
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 78.80%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 143x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 18-11-2024
-
- Score
- 20,307,339
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 78.30%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 181x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 12-10-2018
-
- Score
- 19,977,106
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 76.91%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 160x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 31-05-2022
-
- Score
- 19,517,304
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 76.23%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 202x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 09-03-2025
-
- Score
- 18,915,511
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 76.79%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 156x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 30-12-2025
-
- Score
- 18,207,075
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 76.37%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 136x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 27-11-2023
-
- Score
- 17,682,640
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 74.55%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 192x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 11-03-2022
-
- Score
- 17,634,872
- Mods
- HD CL
- Accuracy
- 74.48%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 233x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 28-09-2020
-
- Score
- 14,902,114
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 70.30%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 318x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 19-04-2023
-
- Score
- 14,612,882
- Mods
- NM
- Accuracy
- 72.45%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 169x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 21-09-2026
-
- Score
- 13,009,078
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 71.09%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 128x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 21-08-2025
-
- Score
- 9,318,744
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 63.81%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 147x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 25-10-2023
-
- Score
- 9,292,689
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 75.90%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 221x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 02-05-2019
-
- Score
- 6,607,295
- Mods
- HR NF CL
- Accuracy
- 70.56%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 97x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 29-11-2020
-
- Score
- 6,062,360
- Mods
- RX
- Accuracy
- 96.36%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 788x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 25-07-2026
-
- Score
- 5,919,258
- Mods
- RX
- Accuracy
- 97.05%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 422x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 07-03-2025
-
- Score
- 5,032,475
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 66.35%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 118x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 11-12-2021
-
- Score
- 4,189,219
- Mods
- CL RX
- Accuracy
- 93.04%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 141x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 22-01-2026
-
- Score
- 4,178,110
- Mods
- RX
- Accuracy
- 91.89%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 237x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 26-04-2025
-
- Score
- 3,843,938
- Mods
- RX
- Accuracy
- 90.80%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 167x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 25-09-2026
-
- Score
- 3,680,841
- Mods
- RX
- Accuracy
- 89.85%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 206x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 06-06-2026
-
- Score
- 3,538,043
- Mods
- RX
- Accuracy
- 88.90%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 208x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 27-06-2026
-
- Score
- 1,655,813
- Mods
- HD NF CL
- Accuracy
- 47.18%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 104x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 21-04-2021
-
- Score
- 1,249,131
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 45.54%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 71x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 05-05-2021
-
- Score
- 1,036,953
- Mods
- HR NF CL
- Accuracy
- 40.50%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 75x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 05-03-2022
-
- Score
- 1,019,583
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 42.14%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 55x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 05-08-2021
-
- Score
- 405,874
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 28.70%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 37x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 27-05-2018
-
- Score
- 341,746
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 26.59%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 70x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 09-04-2018
-
- Score
- 103,312
- Mods
- EZ NF CL
- Accuracy
- 2.62%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 10x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 08-01-2020
-
- Score
- 95,333
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 12.15%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 33x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 10-11-2021
-
- Score
- 65,643
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 8.51%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 24x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 15-11-2020
-
- Score
- 58,170
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 6.45%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 5x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 11-10-2020
-
- Score
- 48,980
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 6.02%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 8x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 05-12-2021
Most plays
| # | Player | Plays |
| 251 | | 2 |
| 252 | | 2 |
| 253 | | 2 |
| 254 | | 2 |
| 255 | | 2 |
| 256 | | 2 |
| 257 | | 2 |
| 258 | | 2 |
| 259 | | 2 |
| 260 | | 2 |
| 261 | | 2 |
| 262 | | 2 |
| 263 | | 2 |
| 264 | | 2 |
| 265 | | 2 |
| 266 | | 2 |
| 267 | | 2 |
| 268 | | 1 |
| 269 | | 1 |
| 270 | | 1 |
| 271 | | 1 |
| 272 | | 1 |
| 273 | | 1 |
| 274 | | 1 |
| 275 | | 1 |
| 276 | | 1 |
| 277 | | 1 |
| 278 | | 1 |
| 279 | | 1 |
| 280 | | 1 |
| 281 | | 1 |
| 282 | | 1 |
| 283 | | 1 |
| 284 | | 1 |
| 285 | | 1 |
| 286 | | 1 |
| 287 | | 1 |
| 288 | | 1 |
| 289 | | 1 |
| 290 | | 1 |
| 291 | | 1 |
| 292 | | 1 |
| 293 | | 1 |
| 294 | | 1 |
| 295 | | 1 |
| 296 | | 1 |
| 297 | | 1 |
| 298 | | 1 |
| 299 | | 1 |
| 300 | | 1 |
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
Star rating over time
- from 01-05-2014 5.19*
- from 01-07-2014 7.79*
- from 16-05-2018 7.76*
- from 05-02-2019 8.04*
- from 27-07-2021 8.00*
- from 09-11-2021 8.05*
- from 30-09-2022 8.12*
- from 28-10-2024 8.11*
- from 06-03-2025 8.14*
- from 29-10-2025 8.11*
History
- 16-06-2026 00:00 stable moved
Oldman60to
Sakurauchi Riko - 16-06-2026 00:00 lazer moved
Snoumuto
Sakurauchi Riko - 27-10-2023 19:26 lazer snipe
Oldman60to
Snoumu - 05-08-2019 18:11 lazerstable snipe
Mizurii 2to
Oldman60 - 12-10-2018 16:12 lazerstable snipe
Neko Chan Sorato
Mizurii 2 - 27-05-2018 14:26 lazerstable snipe
Depitoto
Neko Chan Sora - 09-04-2018 13:21 lazerstable claim
Depito