Minamotoya feat. Kuroa* - Hana Kagerou [Hana]
mapped by DreaM117er
ranked - SR
- 5.21*
- BPM
- 176
- AR
- 9.3
- CS
- 4
- OD
- 8
- HP
- 7
- Length
- 1:59
- Combo
- 688x
- Objects
- 487
- Ranked
- 14-12-2015
Swiss leaderboard (lazer scoring)
updated 06-09-2026 22:18 UTC | # | Player | Score | Mods | Accuracy | pp | Combo | Grade | Date | |
| 201 | | 2,470,420 | NM | 82.53% | 46pp | 115x | B | 06-08-2026 | |
| 202 | | 2,071,029 | CL NM | 77.38% | 49pp | 136x | C | 05-10-2021 | |
| 203 | | 2,065,051 | NF CL | 92.71% | 61pp | 236x | A | 03-06-2018 | |
| 204 | | 1,704,940 | NF CL | 91.24% | 43pp | 98x | A | 01-04-2021 | |
| 205 | | 1,628,940 | NF CL | 89.80% | 48pp | 164x | B | 09-02-2018 | |
| 206 | | 1,574,285 | NM | 74.73% | 30pp | 79x | C | 01-01-2026 | |
| 207 | | 1,331,683 | EZ SY | 76.87% | - | 103x | C | 25-07-2024 | |
| 208 | | 797,655 | NF CL | 76.21% | 18pp | 94x | C | 27-11-2018 | |
| 209 | | 720,168 | HD NF CL | 75.36% | 17pp | 44x | C | 28-02-2022 | |
| 210 | | 646,624 | NF CL | 73.13% | 14pp | 72x | C | 15-01-2018 | |
| 211 | | 630,834 | NF CL | 72.96% | 16pp | 69x | C | 11-03-2018 | |
| 212 | | 600,827 | NF CL | 73.10% | 13pp | 59x | C | 17-05-2018 | |
| 213 | | 597,376 | NF CL | 71.46% | 15pp | 89x | C | 01-02-2017 | |
| 214 | | 380,447 | NF CL | 63.18% | 9pp | 63x | D | 18-11-2018 | |
| 215 | | 314,823 | NF CL | 61.88% | 9pp | 27x | D | 14-10-2018 | |
| 216 | | 279,815 | HR NF CL | 55.95% | 12pp | 31x | D | 09-01-2022 | |
| 217 | | 53,160 | NF CL | 31.69% | 2pp | 23x | D | 07-08-2020 | |
| 218 | | 38,012 | NF CL | 28.13% | 2pp | 15x | D | 14-02-2017 | |
| 219 | | 8,928 | DT HR NF CL | 6.33% | 1pp | 6x | D | 30-01-2016 | |
-
- Score
- 2,470,420
- Mods
- NM
- Accuracy
- 82.53%
- pp
- 46pp
- Combo
- 115x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 06-08-2026
-
- Score
- 2,071,029
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 77.38%
- pp
- 49pp
- Combo
- 136x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 05-10-2021
-
- Score
- 2,065,051
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 92.71%
- pp
- 61pp
- Combo
- 236x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 03-06-2018
-
- Score
- 1,704,940
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 91.24%
- pp
- 43pp
- Combo
- 98x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 01-04-2021
-
- Score
- 1,628,940
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 89.80%
- pp
- 48pp
- Combo
- 164x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 09-02-2018
-
- Score
- 1,574,285
- Mods
- NM
- Accuracy
- 74.73%
- pp
- 30pp
- Combo
- 79x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 01-01-2026
-
- Score
- 1,331,683
- Mods
- EZ SY
- Accuracy
- 76.87%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 103x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 25-07-2024
-
- Score
- 797,655
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 76.21%
- pp
- 18pp
- Combo
- 94x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 27-11-2018
-
- Score
- 720,168
- Mods
- HD NF CL
- Accuracy
- 75.36%
- pp
- 17pp
- Combo
- 44x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 28-02-2022
-
- Score
- 646,624
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 73.13%
- pp
- 14pp
- Combo
- 72x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 15-01-2018
-
- Score
- 630,834
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 72.96%
- pp
- 16pp
- Combo
- 69x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 11-03-2018
-
- Score
- 600,827
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 73.10%
- pp
- 13pp
- Combo
- 59x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 17-05-2018
-
- Score
- 597,376
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 71.46%
- pp
- 15pp
- Combo
- 89x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 01-02-2017
-
- Score
- 380,447
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 63.18%
- pp
- 9pp
- Combo
- 63x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 18-11-2018
-
- Score
- 314,823
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 61.88%
- pp
- 9pp
- Combo
- 27x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 14-10-2018
-
- Score
- 279,815
- Mods
- HR NF CL
- Accuracy
- 55.95%
- pp
- 12pp
- Combo
- 31x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 09-01-2022
-
- Score
- 53,160
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 31.69%
- pp
- 2pp
- Combo
- 23x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 07-08-2020
-
- Score
- 38,012
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 28.13%
- pp
- 2pp
- Combo
- 15x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 14-02-2017
-
- Score
- 8,928
- Mods
- DT HR NF CL
- Accuracy
- 6.33%
- pp
- 1pp
- Combo
- 6x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 30-01-2016
Most plays
| # | Player | Plays |
| 251 | | 7 |
| 252 | | 7 |
| 253 | | 6 |
| 254 | | 6 |
| 255 | | 6 |
| 256 | | 6 |
| 257 | | 6 |
| 258 | | 6 |
| 259 | | 6 |
| 260 | | 6 |
| 261 | | 6 |
| 262 | | 6 |
| 263 | | 6 |
| 264 | | 6 |
| 265 | | 6 |
| 266 | | 6 |
| 267 | | 6 |
| 268 | | 6 |
| 269 | | 6 |
| 270 | | 6 |
| 271 | | 6 |
| 272 | | 6 |
| 273 | | 6 |
| 274 | | 6 |
| 275 | | 6 |
| 276 | | 6 |
| 277 | | 5 |
| 278 | | 5 |
| 279 | | 5 |
| 280 | | 5 |
| 281 | | 5 |
| 282 | | 5 |
| 283 | | 5 |
| 284 | | 5 |
| 285 | | 5 |
| 286 | | 5 |
| 287 | | 5 |
| 288 | | 5 |
| 289 | | 5 |
| 290 | | 5 |
| 291 | | 5 |
| 292 | | 5 |
| 293 | | 5 |
| 294 | | 5 |
| 295 | | 5 |
| 296 | | 5 |
| 297 | | 5 |
| 298 | | 5 |
| 299 | | 5 |
| 300 | | 5 |
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 5
Star rating over time
- from 01-05-2014 3.38*
- from 01-07-2014 5.07*
- from 05-02-2019 5.18*
- from 27-07-2021 5.12*
- from 09-11-2021 5.16*
- from 30-09-2022 5.19*
- from 06-03-2025 5.22*
- from 29-10-2025 5.21*
History
- 16-06-2026 00:00 stable moved
[ Riki-dere ]to
Sakurauchi Riko (+116pp) - 16-06-2026 00:00 lazer moved
Schokito
Sakurauchi Riko (+117pp) - 14-10-2021 16:50 lazer snipe
gtfoto
Schoki (-25pp) - 03-11-2016 17:42 stable snipe
gtfoto
[ Riki-dere ] (-25pp) - 28-01-2016 09:13 stable snipe
FortuneTVto
gtfo (+150pp) - 28-01-2016 09:13 lazer snipe
Hombrto
gtfo (+138pp) - 30-12-2015 17:53 stable snipe
Hombrto
FortuneTV (-12pp) - 16-12-2015 11:58 lazerstable snipe
ChinAttackto
Hombr (+39pp) - 15-12-2015 21:43 lazerstable claim
ChinAttack