Itagaki Soutarou - Mugenranbushou(Game size) [Insane]
mapped by Regraz
ranked - SR
- 4.88*
- BPM
- 170
- AR
- 9
- CS
- 4.3
- OD
- 8
- HP
- 7
- Length
- 1:30
- Combo
- 500x
- Objects
- 325
- Ranked
- 02-03-2017
Swiss leaderboard (lazer scoring)
updated 08-09-2026 19:32 UTC | # | Player | Score | Mods | Accuracy | pp | Combo | Grade | Date | |
| 51 | | 2,178,030 | CL NM | 92.51% | 76pp | 296x | A | 02-05-2020 | |
| 52 | | 2,091,642 | CL NM | 89.54% | 72pp | 298x | B | 12-04-2017 | |
| 53 | | 2,065,625 | CL NM | 91.49% | 70pp | 304x | A | 29-06-2017 | |
| 54 | | 2,024,152 | CL NM | 86.05% | 64pp | 385x | B | 08-05-2021 | |
| 55 | | 1,987,766 | CL NM | 91.38% | 68pp | 241x | A | 07-05-2019 | |
| 56 | | 1,977,414 | CL NM | 94.56% | 69pp | 128x | A | 02-12-2019 | |
| 57 | | 1,907,201 | CL NM | 85.90% | 67pp | 378x | B | 01-03-2019 | |
| 58 | | 1,870,942 | CL NM | 85.49% | 72pp | 363x | B | 28-08-2017 | |
| 59 | | 1,860,251 | CL NM | 89.95% | 63pp | 274x | B | 23-03-2017 | |
| 60 | | 1,835,016 | CL NM | 91.38% | 51pp | 181x | A | 12-08-2017 | |
| 61 | | 1,826,201 | CL NM | 88.92% | 44pp | 244x | B | 24-02-2018 | |
| 62 | | 1,824,343 | CL NM | 88.72% | 57pp | 288x | B | 20-11-2024 | |
| 63 | | 1,813,340 | CL NM | 88.26% | 65pp | 308x | B | 01-02-2020 | |
| 64 | | 1,799,505 | CL NM | 89.95% | 67pp | 198x | B | 12-09-2017 | |
| 65 | | 1,763,968 | CL NM | 90.31% | 63pp | 194x | A | 17-08-2017 | |
| 66 | | 1,763,756 | CL NM | 90.05% | 64pp | 186x | A | 26-12-2017 | |
| 67 | | 1,732,442 | CL NM | 89.69% | 61pp | 187x | B | 29-04-2017 | |
| 68 | | 1,720,816 | CL NM | 89.59% | 51pp | 231x | B | 28-10-2021 | |
| 69 | | 1,695,171 | CL NM | 87.38% | 59pp | 219x | B | 07-03-2017 | |
| 70 | | 1,681,000 | HD CL | 87.18% | 63pp | 183x | B | 30-10-2017 | |
| 71 | | 1,673,048 | CL NM | 88.72% | 48pp | 154x | B | 06-03-2017 | |
| 72 | | 1,574,429 | CL NM | 85.23% | 53pp | 199x | B | 29-03-2021 | |
| 73 | | 1,555,786 | CL NM | 89.23% | 46pp | 135x | B | 17-03-2017 | |
| 74 | | 1,535,426 | CL NM | 90.10% | 48pp | 102x | A | 20-06-2019 | |
| 75 | | 1,493,457 | CL NM | 87.38% | 46pp | 133x | B | 10-12-2017 | |
| 76 | | 1,461,266 | CL NM | 87.64% | 52pp | 104x | B | 08-03-2017 | |
| 77 | | 1,460,778 | CL NM | 87.28% | 36pp | 181x | B | 03-03-2017 | |
| 78 | | 1,442,216 | CL NM | 85.64% | 44pp | 179x | B | 04-05-2019 | |
| 79 | | 1,386,656 | CL NM | 88.41% | 35pp | 106x | B | 18-03-2017 | |
| 80 | | 1,335,550 | CL NM | 84.05% | 46pp | 131x | B | 26-04-2020 | |
| 81 | | 1,326,246 | CL NM | 82.62% | 37pp | 175x | B | 13-08-2020 | |
| 82 | | 1,318,033 | CL NM | 87.33% | 40pp | 91x | B | 29-10-2017 | |
| 83 | | 1,312,701 | CL NM | 86.97% | 38pp | 98x | B | 05-05-2017 | |
| 84 | | 1,230,431 | CL NM | 82.41% | 53pp | 129x | B | 24-05-2017 | |
| 85 | | 1,188,143 | CL NM | 83.44% | 42pp | 124x | B | 06-04-2018 | |
| 86 | | 1,100,608 | CL NM | 83.08% | 37pp | 92x | B | 01-11-2017 | |
| 87 | | 1,100,586 | CL NM | 80.97% | 44pp | 105x | B | 01-07-2018 | |
| 88 | | 1,086,128 | CL NM | 83.08% | 37pp | 76x | B | 04-04-2017 | |
| 89 | | 925,006 | CL NM | 77.85% | 35pp | 89x | C | 16-12-2018 | |
| 90 | | 582,463 | NF CL | 84.41% | 24pp | 100x | B | 11-04-2017 | |
-
- Score
- 2,178,030
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 92.51%
- pp
- 76pp
- Combo
- 296x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 02-05-2020
-
- Score
- 2,091,642
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 89.54%
- pp
- 72pp
- Combo
- 298x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 12-04-2017
-
- Score
- 2,065,625
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 91.49%
- pp
- 70pp
- Combo
- 304x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 29-06-2017
-
- Score
- 2,024,152
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 86.05%
- pp
- 64pp
- Combo
- 385x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 08-05-2021
-
- Score
- 1,987,766
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 91.38%
- pp
- 68pp
- Combo
- 241x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 07-05-2019
-
- Score
- 1,977,414
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 94.56%
- pp
- 69pp
- Combo
- 128x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 02-12-2019
-
- Score
- 1,907,201
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 85.90%
- pp
- 67pp
- Combo
- 378x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 01-03-2019
-
- Score
- 1,870,942
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 85.49%
- pp
- 72pp
- Combo
- 363x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 28-08-2017
-
- Score
- 1,860,251
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 89.95%
- pp
- 63pp
- Combo
- 274x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 23-03-2017
-
- Score
- 1,835,016
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 91.38%
- pp
- 51pp
- Combo
- 181x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 12-08-2017
-
- Score
- 1,826,201
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 88.92%
- pp
- 44pp
- Combo
- 244x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 24-02-2018
-
- Score
- 1,824,343
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 88.72%
- pp
- 57pp
- Combo
- 288x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 20-11-2024
-
- Score
- 1,813,340
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 88.26%
- pp
- 65pp
- Combo
- 308x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 01-02-2020
-
- Score
- 1,799,505
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 89.95%
- pp
- 67pp
- Combo
- 198x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 12-09-2017
-
- Score
- 1,763,968
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 90.31%
- pp
- 63pp
- Combo
- 194x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 17-08-2017
-
- Score
- 1,763,756
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 90.05%
- pp
- 64pp
- Combo
- 186x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 26-12-2017
-
- Score
- 1,732,442
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 89.69%
- pp
- 61pp
- Combo
- 187x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 29-04-2017
-
- Score
- 1,720,816
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 89.59%
- pp
- 51pp
- Combo
- 231x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 28-10-2021
-
- Score
- 1,695,171
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 87.38%
- pp
- 59pp
- Combo
- 219x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 07-03-2017
-
- Score
- 1,681,000
- Mods
- HD CL
- Accuracy
- 87.18%
- pp
- 63pp
- Combo
- 183x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 30-10-2017
-
- Score
- 1,673,048
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 88.72%
- pp
- 48pp
- Combo
- 154x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 06-03-2017
-
- Score
- 1,574,429
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 85.23%
- pp
- 53pp
- Combo
- 199x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 29-03-2021
-
- Score
- 1,555,786
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 89.23%
- pp
- 46pp
- Combo
- 135x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 17-03-2017
-
- Score
- 1,535,426
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 90.10%
- pp
- 48pp
- Combo
- 102x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 20-06-2019
-
- Score
- 1,493,457
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 87.38%
- pp
- 46pp
- Combo
- 133x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 10-12-2017
-
- Score
- 1,461,266
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 87.64%
- pp
- 52pp
- Combo
- 104x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 08-03-2017
-
- Score
- 1,460,778
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 87.28%
- pp
- 36pp
- Combo
- 181x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 03-03-2017
-
- Score
- 1,442,216
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 85.64%
- pp
- 44pp
- Combo
- 179x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 04-05-2019
-
- Score
- 1,386,656
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 88.41%
- pp
- 35pp
- Combo
- 106x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 18-03-2017
-
- Score
- 1,335,550
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 84.05%
- pp
- 46pp
- Combo
- 131x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 26-04-2020
-
- Score
- 1,326,246
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 82.62%
- pp
- 37pp
- Combo
- 175x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 13-08-2020
-
- Score
- 1,318,033
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 87.33%
- pp
- 40pp
- Combo
- 91x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 29-10-2017
-
- Score
- 1,312,701
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 86.97%
- pp
- 38pp
- Combo
- 98x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 05-05-2017
-
- Score
- 1,230,431
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 82.41%
- pp
- 53pp
- Combo
- 129x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 24-05-2017
-
- Score
- 1,188,143
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 83.44%
- pp
- 42pp
- Combo
- 124x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 06-04-2018
-
- Score
- 1,100,608
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 83.08%
- pp
- 37pp
- Combo
- 92x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 01-11-2017
-
- Score
- 1,100,586
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 80.97%
- pp
- 44pp
- Combo
- 105x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 01-07-2018
-
- Score
- 1,086,128
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 83.08%
- pp
- 37pp
- Combo
- 76x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 04-04-2017
-
- Score
- 925,006
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 77.85%
- pp
- 35pp
- Combo
- 89x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 16-12-2018
-
- Score
- 582,463
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 84.41%
- pp
- 24pp
- Combo
- 100x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 11-04-2017
Most plays
| # | Player | Plays |
| 51 | | 7 |
| 52 | | 7 |
| 53 | | 6 |
| 54 | | 6 |
| 55 | | 6 |
| 56 | | 6 |
| 57 | | 6 |
| 58 | | 6 |
| 59 | | 6 |
| 60 | | 6 |
| 61 | | 5 |
| 62 | | 5 |
| 63 | | 5 |
| 64 | | 5 |
| 65 | | 5 |
| 66 | | 5 |
| 67 | | 4 |
| 68 | | 4 |
| 69 | | 4 |
| 70 | | 4 |
| 71 | | 4 |
| 72 | | 4 |
| 73 | | 4 |
| 74 | | 4 |
| 75 | | 4 |
| 76 | | 4 |
| 77 | | 4 |
| 78 | | 4 |
| 79 | | 4 |
| 80 | | 3 |
| 81 | | 3 |
| 82 | | 3 |
| 83 | | 3 |
| 84 | | 3 |
| 85 | | 3 |
| 86 | | 3 |
| 87 | | 3 |
| 88 | | 3 |
| 89 | | 3 |
| 90 | | 3 |
| 91 | | 3 |
| 92 | | 3 |
| 93 | | 3 |
| 94 | | 2 |
| 95 | | 2 |
| 96 | | 2 |
| 97 | | 2 |
| 98 | | 2 |
| 99 | | 2 |
| 100 | | 2 |
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 4
-
- Plays
- 4
-
- Plays
- 4
-
- Plays
- 4
-
- Plays
- 4
-
- Plays
- 4
-
- Plays
- 4
-
- Plays
- 4
-
- Plays
- 4
-
- Plays
- 4
-
- Plays
- 4
-
- Plays
- 4
-
- Plays
- 4
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
Star rating over time
- from 01-05-2014 3.10*
- from 01-07-2014 4.65*
- from 05-02-2019 4.89*
- from 27-07-2021 4.84*
- from 09-11-2021 4.91*
- from 28-10-2024 4.90*
- from 06-03-2025 4.93*
- from 29-10-2025 4.88*
History
- 16-06-2026 00:00 lazerstable moved
Silto
Sakurauchi Riko (+21pp) - 18-06-2019 19:29 lazerstable snipe
gtfoto
Sil (0pp) - 25-05-2019 11:12 stable snipe
Zarkylto
gtfo (+37pp) - 25-05-2019 11:12 lazer snipe
Steamlinkto
gtfo (+26pp) - 01-07-2018 19:38 stable snipe
SSXBrunoto
Zarkyl (+11pp) - 15-03-2018 14:34 stable snipe
Steamlinkto
SSXBruno (-23pp) - 25-03-2017 12:45 stable snipe
xDesolationto
Steamlink (+55pp) - 25-03-2017 12:39 lazer snipe
Tatouto
Steamlink (+13pp) - 08-03-2017 22:21 stable snipe
Tatouto
xDesolation (-3pp) - 04-03-2017 10:51 lazerstable snipe
Cookstarto
Tatou (+71pp) - 03-03-2017 14:53 lazerstable claim
Cookstar