Groove Coverage - God is a Girl [GolGate's Easy]
mapped by Rena-chan
ranked - SR
- 1.77*
- BPM
- 142
- AR
- 4
- CS
- 4
- OD
- 4
- HP
- 3
- Length
- 2:50
- Combo
- 211x
- Objects
- 125
- Ranked
- 14-10-2009
Swiss leaderboard (lazer scoring)
updated 09-09-2026 09:21 UTC | # | Player | Score | Mods | Accuracy | pp | Combo | Grade | Date | |
| 101 | | 162,017 | CL NM | 75.87% | 1pp | 67x | C | 28-02-2012 | |
| 102 | | 157,343 | CL NM | 77.33% | 1pp | 61x | C | 02-02-2014 | |
| 103 | | 153,385 | NC CL | 70.40% | 1pp | 61x | C | 28-03-2013 | |
| 104 | | 151,220 | CL NM | 76.93% | 1pp | 41x | C | 07-09-2017 | |
| 105 | | 145,126 | CL NM | 77.20% | 1pp | 39x | C | 03-10-2015 | |
| 106 | | 141,833 | CL NM | 70.53% | 1pp | 61x | C | 06-02-2014 | |
| 107 | | 141,819 | CL NM | 74.00% | 1pp | 50x | C | 18-05-2022 | |
| 108 | | 141,356 | CL NM | 74.00% | 1pp | 53x | C | 13-07-2016 | |
| 109 | | 140,953 | CL NM | 75.60% | 1pp | 42x | C | 25-11-2018 | |
| 110 | | 134,848 | CL NM | 74.40% | 1pp | 52x | C | 14-10-2015 | |
| 111 | | 127,677 | NC CL | 64.40% | 1pp | 69x | D | 12-12-2014 | |
| 112 | | 121,038 | CL NM | 71.73% | 1pp | 56x | C | 16-11-2018 | |
| 113 | | 118,897 | NC CL | 68.80% | 1pp | 33x | D | 01-12-2018 | |
| 114 | | 116,159 | CL NM | 69.73% | 1pp | 68x | D | 23-10-2015 | |
| 115 | | 115,897 | DT CL | 66.13% | 1pp | 42x | D | 05-03-2014 | |
| 116 | | 110,899 | CL NM | 68.80% | 1pp | 68x | D | 11-02-2025 | |
| 117 | | 110,515 | CL NM | 69.47% | 1pp | 35x | D | 08-04-2020 | |
| 118 | | 109,453 | CL NM | 69.47% | 1pp | 38x | D | 26-05-2016 | |
| 119 | | 107,659 | CL NM | 69.07% | 1pp | 32x | D | 11-02-2017 | |
| 120 | | 106,472 | CL NM | 70.13% | 1pp | 38x | C | 27-07-2013 | |
| 121 | | 101,988 | CL NM | 68.27% | 1pp | 32x | D | 24-09-2011 | |
| 122 | | 100,899 | CL NM | 67.60% | 1pp | 52x | D | 21-01-2021 | |
| 123 | | 98,595 | NF CL | 77.87% | 1pp | 112x | C | 15-01-2015 | |
| 124 | | 98,063 | CL NM | 66.93% | 0pp | 31x | D | 13-08-2016 | |
| 125 | | 93,937 | CL NM | 66.80% | 1pp | 37x | D | 08-05-2023 | |
| 126 | | 88,963 | CL NM | 65.60% | 1pp | 36x | D | 12-04-2012 | |
| 127 | | 87,174 | CL NM | 66.67% | 0pp | 27x | D | 08-05-2018 | |
| 128 | | 84,818 | CL NM | 64.40% | 1pp | 30x | D | 28-12-2020 | |
| 129 | | 66,536 | NF CL | 72.93% | 1pp | 67x | C | 12-11-2014 | |
| 130 | | 29,735 | NF CL | 57.33% | 0pp | 26x | D | 09-01-2019 | |
| 131 | | 24,546 | NF CL | 54.13% | 0pp | 34x | D | 24-12-2014 | |
-
- Score
- 162,017
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 75.87%
- pp
- 1pp
- Combo
- 67x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 28-02-2012
-
- Score
- 157,343
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 77.33%
- pp
- 1pp
- Combo
- 61x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 02-02-2014
-
- Score
- 153,385
- Mods
- NC CL
- Accuracy
- 70.40%
- pp
- 1pp
- Combo
- 61x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 28-03-2013
-
- Score
- 151,220
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 76.93%
- pp
- 1pp
- Combo
- 41x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 07-09-2017
-
- Score
- 145,126
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 77.20%
- pp
- 1pp
- Combo
- 39x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 03-10-2015
-
- Score
- 141,833
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 70.53%
- pp
- 1pp
- Combo
- 61x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 06-02-2014
-
- Score
- 141,819
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 74.00%
- pp
- 1pp
- Combo
- 50x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 18-05-2022
-
- Score
- 141,356
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 74.00%
- pp
- 1pp
- Combo
- 53x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 13-07-2016
-
- Score
- 140,953
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 75.60%
- pp
- 1pp
- Combo
- 42x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 25-11-2018
-
- Score
- 134,848
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 74.40%
- pp
- 1pp
- Combo
- 52x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 14-10-2015
-
- Score
- 127,677
- Mods
- NC CL
- Accuracy
- 64.40%
- pp
- 1pp
- Combo
- 69x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 12-12-2014
-
- Score
- 121,038
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 71.73%
- pp
- 1pp
- Combo
- 56x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 16-11-2018
-
- Score
- 118,897
- Mods
- NC CL
- Accuracy
- 68.80%
- pp
- 1pp
- Combo
- 33x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 01-12-2018
-
- Score
- 116,159
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 69.73%
- pp
- 1pp
- Combo
- 68x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 23-10-2015
-
- Score
- 115,897
- Mods
- DT CL
- Accuracy
- 66.13%
- pp
- 1pp
- Combo
- 42x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 05-03-2014
-
- Score
- 110,899
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 68.80%
- pp
- 1pp
- Combo
- 68x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 11-02-2025
-
- Score
- 110,515
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 69.47%
- pp
- 1pp
- Combo
- 35x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 08-04-2020
-
- Score
- 109,453
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 69.47%
- pp
- 1pp
- Combo
- 38x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 26-05-2016
-
- Score
- 107,659
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 69.07%
- pp
- 1pp
- Combo
- 32x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 11-02-2017
-
- Score
- 106,472
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 70.13%
- pp
- 1pp
- Combo
- 38x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 27-07-2013
-
- Score
- 101,988
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 68.27%
- pp
- 1pp
- Combo
- 32x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 24-09-2011
-
- Score
- 100,899
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 67.60%
- pp
- 1pp
- Combo
- 52x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 21-01-2021
-
- Score
- 98,595
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 77.87%
- pp
- 1pp
- Combo
- 112x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 15-01-2015
-
- Score
- 98,063
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 66.93%
- pp
- 0pp
- Combo
- 31x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 13-08-2016
-
- Score
- 93,937
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 66.80%
- pp
- 1pp
- Combo
- 37x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 08-05-2023
-
- Score
- 88,963
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 65.60%
- pp
- 1pp
- Combo
- 36x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 12-04-2012
-
- Score
- 87,174
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 66.67%
- pp
- 0pp
- Combo
- 27x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 08-05-2018
-
- Score
- 84,818
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 64.40%
- pp
- 1pp
- Combo
- 30x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 28-12-2020
-
- Score
- 66,536
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 72.93%
- pp
- 1pp
- Combo
- 67x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 12-11-2014
-
- Score
- 29,735
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 57.33%
- pp
- 0pp
- Combo
- 26x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 09-01-2019
-
- Score
- 24,546
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 54.13%
- pp
- 0pp
- Combo
- 34x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 24-12-2014
Most plays
| # | Player | Plays |
| 1 | | 27 |
| 2 | | 27 |
| 3 | | 25 |
| 4 | | 24 |
| 5 | | 22 |
| 6 | | 20 |
| 7 | | 20 |
| 8 | | 18 |
| 9 | | 16 |
| 10 | | 16 |
| 11 | | 16 |
| 12 | | 15 |
| 13 | | 15 |
| 14 | | 15 |
| 15 | | 14 |
| 16 | | 14 |
| 17 | | 13 |
| 18 | | 12 |
| 19 | | 10 |
| 20 | | 10 |
| 21 | | 10 |
| 22 | | 10 |
| 23 | | 10 |
| 24 | | 10 |
| 25 | | 8 |
| 26 | | 8 |
| 27 | | 8 |
| 28 | | 7 |
| 29 | | 7 |
| 30 | | 7 |
| 31 | | 6 |
| 32 | | 6 |
| 33 | | 6 |
| 34 | | 6 |
| 35 | | 5 |
| 36 | | 5 |
| 37 | | 5 |
| 38 | | 5 |
| 39 | | 4 |
| 40 | | 4 |
| 41 | | 4 |
| 42 | | 4 |
| 43 | | 4 |
| 44 | | 4 |
| 45 | | 4 |
| 46 | | 4 |
| 47 | | 4 |
| 48 | | 4 |
| 49 | | 4 |
| 50 | | 3 |
-
- Plays
- 27
-
- Plays
- 27
-
- Plays
- 25
-
- Plays
- 24
-
- Plays
- 22
-
- Plays
- 20
-
- Plays
- 20
-
- Plays
- 18
-
- Plays
- 16
-
- Plays
- 16
-
- Plays
- 16
-
- Plays
- 15
-
- Plays
- 15
-
- Plays
- 15
-
- Plays
- 14
-
- Plays
- 14
-
- Plays
- 13
-
- Plays
- 12
-
- Plays
- 10
-
- Plays
- 10
-
- Plays
- 10
-
- Plays
- 10
-
- Plays
- 10
-
- Plays
- 10
-
- Plays
- 8
-
- Plays
- 8
-
- Plays
- 8
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 4
-
- Plays
- 4
-
- Plays
- 4
-
- Plays
- 4
-
- Plays
- 4
-
- Plays
- 4
-
- Plays
- 4
-
- Plays
- 4
-
- Plays
- 4
-
- Plays
- 4
-
- Plays
- 4
-
- Plays
- 3
Star rating over time
- from 01-05-2014 0.94*
- from 01-07-2014 1.42*
- from 01-04-2015 1.42* osu! showed 1.41* then
- from 16-05-2018 1.42*
- from 05-02-2019 1.47*
- from 27-07-2021 1.45*
- from 09-11-2021 1.63*
- from 30-09-2022 1.61*
- from 28-10-2024 1.62*
- from 29-10-2025 1.77*
History
- 16-06-2026 00:00 lazerstable moved
Oti_oldto
Sakurauchi Riko (+5pp) - 14-10-2009 14:51 lazerstable claim
Oti_old