I SEE MONSTAS - Holdin On (Skrillex and Nero Remix) [Immortal]
mapped by Sotarks
ranked - SR
- 5.85*
- BPM
- 174
- AR
- 9.2
- CS
- 3.8
- OD
- 9.2
- HP
- 6.2
- Length
- 2:08
- Combo
- 612x
- Objects
- 397
- Ranked
- 01-01-2018
Swiss leaderboard (lazer scoring)
updated 22-09-2026 11:49 UTC | # | Player | Score | Mods | Accuracy | pp | Combo | Grade | Date | |
| 301 | | 245,862 | NF CL | 61.75% | 21pp | 55x | D | 08-12-2018 | |
| 302 | | 192,895 | HR NF CL | 53.32% | 14pp | 77x | D | 16-08-2018 | |
| 303 | | 115,384 | NF CL | 41.98% | 6pp | 74x | D | 19-08-2021 | |
| 304 | | 69,724 | NF CL | 39.04% | 7pp | 35x | D | 10-10-2020 | |
| 305 | | 66,332 | NF CL | 36.44% | 5pp | 55x | D | 16-01-2018 | |
| 306 | | 65,594 | NF CL | 29.35% | 4pp | 72x | D | 16-12-2018 | |
| 307 | | 23,053 | NF CL | 22.50% | 2pp | 15x | D | 23-10-2021 | |
-
- Score
- 245,862
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 61.75%
- pp
- 21pp
- Combo
- 55x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 08-12-2018
-
- Score
- 192,895
- Mods
- HR NF CL
- Accuracy
- 53.32%
- pp
- 14pp
- Combo
- 77x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 16-08-2018
-
- Score
- 115,384
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 41.98%
- pp
- 6pp
- Combo
- 74x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 19-08-2021
-
- Score
- 69,724
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 39.04%
- pp
- 7pp
- Combo
- 35x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 10-10-2020
-
- Score
- 66,332
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 36.44%
- pp
- 5pp
- Combo
- 55x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 16-01-2018
-
- Score
- 65,594
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 29.35%
- pp
- 4pp
- Combo
- 72x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 16-12-2018
-
- Score
- 23,053
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 22.50%
- pp
- 2pp
- Combo
- 15x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 23-10-2021
Most plays
| # | Player | Plays |
| 51 | | 35 |
| 52 | | 35 |
| 53 | | 35 |
| 54 | | 34 |
| 55 | | 34 |
| 56 | | 33 |
| 57 | | 33 |
| 58 | | 33 |
| 59 | | 32 |
| 60 | | 32 |
| 61 | | 30 |
| 62 | | 30 |
| 63 | | 30 |
| 64 | | 30 |
| 65 | | 30 |
| 66 | | 30 |
| 67 | | 30 |
| 68 | | 29 |
| 69 | | 28 |
| 70 | | 28 |
| 71 | | 28 |
| 72 | | 28 |
| 73 | | 28 |
| 74 | | 28 |
| 75 | | 27 |
| 76 | | 27 |
| 77 | | 27 |
| 78 | | 27 |
| 79 | | 27 |
| 80 | | 26 |
| 81 | | 26 |
| 82 | | 26 |
| 83 | | 25 |
| 84 | | 25 |
| 85 | | 25 |
| 86 | | 25 |
| 87 | | 25 |
| 88 | | 24 |
| 89 | | 24 |
| 90 | | 24 |
| 91 | | 24 |
| 92 | | 24 |
| 93 | | 24 |
| 94 | | 24 |
| 95 | | 24 |
| 96 | | 23 |
| 97 | | 23 |
| 98 | | 23 |
| 99 | | 23 |
| 100 | | 23 |
-
- Plays
- 35
-
- Plays
- 35
-
- Plays
- 35
-
- Plays
- 34
-
- Plays
- 34
-
- Plays
- 33
-
- Plays
- 33
-
- Plays
- 33
-
- Plays
- 32
-
- Plays
- 32
-
- Plays
- 30
-
- Plays
- 30
-
- Plays
- 30
-
- Plays
- 30
-
- Plays
- 30
-
- Plays
- 30
-
- Plays
- 30
-
- Plays
- 29
-
- Plays
- 28
-
- Plays
- 28
-
- Plays
- 28
-
- Plays
- 28
-
- Plays
- 28
-
- Plays
- 28
-
- Plays
- 27
-
- Plays
- 27
-
- Plays
- 27
-
- Plays
- 27
-
- Plays
- 27
-
- Plays
- 26
-
- Plays
- 26
-
- Plays
- 26
-
- Plays
- 25
-
- Plays
- 25
-
- Plays
- 25
-
- Plays
- 25
-
- Plays
- 25
-
- Plays
- 24
-
- Plays
- 24
-
- Plays
- 24
-
- Plays
- 24
-
- Plays
- 24
-
- Plays
- 24
-
- Plays
- 24
-
- Plays
- 24
-
- Plays
- 23
-
- Plays
- 23
-
- Plays
- 23
-
- Plays
- 23
-
- Plays
- 23
Star rating over time
- from 01-05-2014 4.04*
- from 01-07-2014 6.06*
- from 05-02-2019 6.10*
- from 27-07-2021 6.06*
- from 09-11-2021 5.85*
- from 30-09-2022 5.90*
- from 29-10-2025 5.85*
History
- 16-06-2026 00:00 lazerstable moved
Mizurii 2to
Sakurauchi Riko (+50pp) - 13-04-2021 21:23 lazerstable snipe
-Toki-to
Mizurii 2 (+38pp) - 25-09-2019 18:15 lazerstable snipe
Mizurii 2to
-Toki- (+13pp) - 04-09-2019 12:40 lazerstable snipe
vstabi on OSUto
Mizurii 2 (+11pp) - 18-02-2019 19:42 stable snipe
kokonokokoroto
vstabi on OSU (+41pp) - 18-02-2019 19:42 lazer snipe
McKto
vstabi on OSU (-24pp) - 11-05-2018 01:47 stable snipe
Miaouwto
kokonokokoro (-11pp) - 19-01-2018 19:00 lazer snipe
Miaouwto
McK (+54pp) - 07-01-2018 23:00 lazerstable snipe
Kodukunato
Miaouw (+77pp) - 02-01-2018 15:17 lazerstable snipe
Tozeto
Kodukuna (-25pp) - 01-01-2018 12:59 lazerstable claim
Toze