Azusa Tadokoro - DEAREST DROP (TVsize) [xxdeathx's Insane]
mapped by Karen
ranked - SR
- 5.05*
- BPM
- 146
- AR
- 9
- CS
- 4.5
- OD
- 8
- HP
- 5.5
- Length
- 1:28
- Combo
- 544x
- Objects
- 374
- Ranked
- 04-10-2017
Swiss leaderboard (lazer scoring)
updated 09-09-2026 00:01 UTC | # | Player | Score | Mods | Accuracy | pp | Combo | Grade | Date | |
| 1 | | 4,699,228 | HR HD CL | 96.61% | 223pp | 544x | SH | 05-10-2017 | |
| 2 | | 4,693,524 | HD CL | 99.47% | 196pp | 544x | SH | 16-11-2018 | |
| 3 | | 4,668,546 | HD CL | 99.29% | 192pp | 544x | SH | 30-04-2020 | |
| 4 | | 4,075,169 | CL NM | 96.12% | 113pp | 534x | A | 04-03-2018 | |
| 5 | | 3,647,263 | CL NM | 92.96% | 94pp | 504x | A | 03-01-2018 | |
| 6 | | 2,461,520 | CL NM | 88.50% | 54pp | 327x | B | 01-07-2023 | |
| 7 | | 2,448,404 | CL NM | 85.56% | 81pp | 308x | B | 17-12-2025 | |
| 8 | | 2,416,010 | CL NM | 92.11% | 70pp | 172x | A | 28-10-2018 | |
| 9 | | 2,072,908 | CL NM | 82.71% | 64pp | 322x | B | 20-01-2019 | |
| 10 | | 2,060,612 | CL NM | 86.76% | 61pp | 219x | B | 09-10-2017 | |
| 11 | | 2,019,995 | CL NM | 87.43% | 53pp | 158x | B | 12-06-2018 | |
| 12 | | 2,005,427 | CL NM | 88.41% | 59pp | 148x | B | 10-03-2018 | |
| 13 | | 1,884,005 | CL NM | 88.32% | 44pp | 107x | B | 22-03-2024 | |
| 14 | | 1,803,926 | CL NM | 84.40% | 55pp | 152x | B | 11-09-2018 | |
| 15 | | 1,683,421 | CL NM | 82.58% | 50pp | 197x | B | 07-06-2018 | |
| 16 | | 1,676,060 | CL NM | 86.19% | 43pp | 125x | B | 14-10-2017 | |
| 17 | | 1,564,829 | CL NM | 85.43% | 32pp | 69x | B | 03-04-2026 | |
| 18 | | 1,501,409 | CL NM | 82.40% | 44pp | 107x | B | 12-10-2017 | |
| 19 | | 1,468,329 | CL NM | 83.33% | 35pp | 92x | B | 02-02-2019 | |
| 20 | | 1,462,728 | CL NM | 81.37% | 41pp | 129x | B | 12-10-2017 | |
| 21 | | 1,448,989 | CL NM | 76.78% | 38pp | 223x | C | 30-05-2019 | |
| 22 | | 1,382,682 | CL NM | 81.33% | 48pp | 119x | B | 18-11-2017 | |
| 23 | | 1,209,171 | CL NM | 80.35% | 41pp | 82x | B | 07-01-2018 | |
| 24 | | 1,069,778 | CL NM | 75.98% | 34pp | 129x | C | 28-08-2018 | |
| 25 | | 1,069,759 | CL NM | 77.27% | 38pp | 60x | C | 13-01-2018 | |
| 26 | | 1,000,016 | CL NM | 74.91% | 38pp | 76x | C | 02-11-2017 | |
| 27 | | 217,513 | NF CL | 62.21% | 11pp | 42x | D | 05-10-2018 | |
| 28 | | 32,255 | NF CL | 28.34% | 2pp | 26x | D | 02-05-2019 | |
-
- Score
- 4,699,228
- Mods
- HR HD CL
- Accuracy
- 96.61%
- pp
- 223pp
- Combo
- 544x
- Grade
- SH
- Date
- 05-10-2017
-
- Score
- 4,693,524
- Mods
- HD CL
- Accuracy
- 99.47%
- pp
- 196pp
- Combo
- 544x
- Grade
- SH
- Date
- 16-11-2018
-
- Score
- 4,668,546
- Mods
- HD CL
- Accuracy
- 99.29%
- pp
- 192pp
- Combo
- 544x
- Grade
- SH
- Date
- 30-04-2020
-
- Score
- 4,075,169
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 96.12%
- pp
- 113pp
- Combo
- 534x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 04-03-2018
-
- Score
- 3,647,263
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 92.96%
- pp
- 94pp
- Combo
- 504x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 03-01-2018
-
- Score
- 2,461,520
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 88.50%
- pp
- 54pp
- Combo
- 327x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 01-07-2023
-
- Score
- 2,448,404
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 85.56%
- pp
- 81pp
- Combo
- 308x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 17-12-2025
-
- Score
- 2,416,010
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 92.11%
- pp
- 70pp
- Combo
- 172x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 28-10-2018
-
- Score
- 2,072,908
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 82.71%
- pp
- 64pp
- Combo
- 322x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 20-01-2019
-
- Score
- 2,060,612
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 86.76%
- pp
- 61pp
- Combo
- 219x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 09-10-2017
-
- Score
- 2,019,995
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 87.43%
- pp
- 53pp
- Combo
- 158x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 12-06-2018
-
- Score
- 2,005,427
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 88.41%
- pp
- 59pp
- Combo
- 148x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 10-03-2018
-
- Score
- 1,884,005
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 88.32%
- pp
- 44pp
- Combo
- 107x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 22-03-2024
-
- Score
- 1,803,926
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 84.40%
- pp
- 55pp
- Combo
- 152x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 11-09-2018
-
- Score
- 1,683,421
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 82.58%
- pp
- 50pp
- Combo
- 197x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 07-06-2018
-
- Score
- 1,676,060
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 86.19%
- pp
- 43pp
- Combo
- 125x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 14-10-2017
-
- Score
- 1,564,829
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 85.43%
- pp
- 32pp
- Combo
- 69x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 03-04-2026
-
- Score
- 1,501,409
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 82.40%
- pp
- 44pp
- Combo
- 107x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 12-10-2017
-
- Score
- 1,468,329
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 83.33%
- pp
- 35pp
- Combo
- 92x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 02-02-2019
-
- Score
- 1,462,728
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 81.37%
- pp
- 41pp
- Combo
- 129x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 12-10-2017
-
- Score
- 1,448,989
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 76.78%
- pp
- 38pp
- Combo
- 223x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 30-05-2019
-
- Score
- 1,382,682
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 81.33%
- pp
- 48pp
- Combo
- 119x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 18-11-2017
-
- Score
- 1,209,171
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 80.35%
- pp
- 41pp
- Combo
- 82x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 07-01-2018
-
- Score
- 1,069,778
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 75.98%
- pp
- 34pp
- Combo
- 129x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 28-08-2018
-
- Score
- 1,069,759
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 77.27%
- pp
- 38pp
- Combo
- 60x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 13-01-2018
-
- Score
- 1,000,016
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 74.91%
- pp
- 38pp
- Combo
- 76x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 02-11-2017
-
- Score
- 217,513
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 62.21%
- pp
- 11pp
- Combo
- 42x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 05-10-2018
-
- Score
- 32,255
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 28.34%
- pp
- 2pp
- Combo
- 26x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 02-05-2019
Most plays
| # | Player | Plays |
| 51 | | 3 |
| 52 | | 3 |
| 53 | | 3 |
| 54 | | 3 |
| 55 | | 3 |
| 56 | | 3 |
| 57 | | 3 |
| 58 | | 3 |
| 59 | | 3 |
| 60 | | 3 |
| 61 | | 3 |
| 62 | | 3 |
| 63 | | 3 |
| 64 | | 3 |
| 65 | | 3 |
| 66 | | 2 |
| 67 | | 2 |
| 68 | | 2 |
| 69 | | 2 |
| 70 | | 2 |
| 71 | | 2 |
| 72 | | 2 |
| 73 | | 2 |
| 74 | | 2 |
| 75 | | 2 |
| 76 | | 2 |
| 77 | | 2 |
| 78 | | 2 |
| 79 | | 1 |
| 80 | | 1 |
| 81 | | 1 |
| 82 | | 1 |
| 83 | | 1 |
| 84 | | 1 |
| 85 | | 1 |
| 86 | | 1 |
| 87 | | 1 |
| 88 | | 1 |
| 89 | | 1 |
| 90 | | 1 |
| 91 | | 1 |
| 92 | | 1 |
| 93 | | 1 |
| 94 | | 1 |
| 95 | | 1 |
| 96 | | 1 |
| 97 | | 1 |
| 98 | | 1 |
| 99 | | 1 |
| 100 | | 1 |
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 3
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
Star rating over time
- from 01-05-2014 3.09*
- from 01-07-2014 4.63*
- from 05-02-2019 4.72*
- from 27-07-2021 4.71*
- from 09-11-2021 5.03*
- from 30-09-2022 5.04*
- from 28-10-2024 4.96*
- from 06-03-2025 4.95*
- from 29-10-2025 5.05*
History
- 16-06-2026 00:00 stable moved
Silto
Sakurauchi Riko (+31pp) - 16-06-2026 00:00 lazer moved
gtfoto
Sakurauchi Riko (+27pp) - 30-04-2020 21:58 stable snipe
gtfoto
Sil (-4pp) - 16-11-2018 18:34 lazerstable snipe
SSXBrunoto
gtfo (+82pp) - 04-03-2018 21:24 lazerstable snipe
DrkNicOto
SSXBruno (+19pp) - 03-01-2018 22:43 lazerstable snipe
zaclegarssureto
DrkNicO (+33pp) - 09-10-2017 13:51 lazerstable claim
zaclegarssure