Saiya - Remote Control [Insane]
mapped by Garven
ranked - SR
- 5.49*
- BPM
- 165
- AR
- 9
- CS
- 4
- OD
- 9
- HP
- 6
- Length
- 2:14
- Combo
- 652x
- Objects
- 479
- Ranked
- 18-12-2012
Swiss leaderboard (lazer scoring)
updated 22-09-2026 11:39 UTC | # | Player | Score | Mods | Accuracy | pp | Combo | Grade | Date | |
| 751 | | 1,810,459 | CL NM | 78.91% | 28pp | 85x | C | 16-11-2024 | |
| 752 | | 1,800,478 | CL NM | 79.09% | 35pp | 86x | C | 11-04-2014 | |
| 753 | | 1,794,185 | CL NM | 77.94% | 33pp | 89x | C | 19-03-2018 | |
| 754 | | 1,771,126 | CL NM | 74.32% | 42pp | 116x | C | 27-04-2018 | |
| 755 | | 1,757,229 | CL NM | 74.98% | 37pp | 104x | C | 08-12-2019 | |
| 756 | | 1,755,927 | CL NM | 77.35% | 37pp | 158x | C | 16-01-2019 | |
| 757 | | 1,752,239 | CL NM | 76.83% | 38pp | 109x | C | 11-06-2017 | |
| 758 | | 1,750,194 | CL NM | 77.49% | 42pp | 128x | C | 26-08-2018 | |
| 759 | | 1,728,695 | CL NM | 75.89% | 39pp | 122x | C | 05-09-2015 | |
| 760 | | 1,723,871 | CL NM | 74.91% | 47pp | 110x | C | 24-07-2019 | |
| 761 | | 1,720,478 | CL NM | 76.69% | 37pp | 109x | C | 03-01-2018 | |
| 762 | | 1,719,569 | CL NM | 74.53% | 43pp | 161x | C | 07-09-2023 | |
| 763 | | 1,681,887 | CL NM | 76.58% | 36pp | 84x | C | 10-08-2015 | |
| 764 | | 1,678,608 | CL NM | 75.50% | 34pp | 147x | C | 24-11-2018 | |
| 765 | | 1,653,360 | CL NM | 76.44% | 36pp | 114x | C | 14-10-2014 | |
| 766 | | 1,642,682 | CL NM | 75.64% | 30pp | 87x | C | 08-04-2015 | |
| 767 | | 1,626,218 | CL NM | 75.43% | 41pp | 134x | C | 27-06-2021 | |
| 768 | | 1,616,464 | CL NM | 74.43% | 33pp | 162x | C | 10-09-2015 | |
| 769 | | 1,614,124 | CL NM | 73.07% | 40pp | 103x | C | 26-11-2022 | |
| 770 | | 1,608,808 | CL NM | 74.95% | 49pp | 141x | C | 29-05-2016 | |
| 771 | | 1,604,749 | CL NM | 71.92% | 43pp | 187x | C | 15-03-2022 | |
| 772 | | 1,597,032 | CL NM | 72.20% | 33pp | 170x | C | 25-01-2025 | |
| 773 | | 1,592,852 | NM | 72.18% | 38pp | 194x | C | 10-06-2024 | |
| 774 | | 1,589,058 | CL NM | 76.93% | 32pp | 78x | C | 27-03-2021 | |
| 775 | | 1,583,447 | HR HD | 67.87% | 61pp | 201x | D | 25-05-2026 | |
| 776 | | 1,562,288 | CL NM | 70.98% | 41pp | 201x | C | 20-05-2019 | |
| 777 | | 1,543,401 | CL NM | 75.78% | 34pp | 97x | C | 21-04-2024 | |
| 778 | | 1,536,305 | CL NM | 73.80% | 36pp | 104x | C | 21-04-2021 | |
| 779 | | 1,514,912 | CL NM | 73.73% | 34pp | 122x | C | 11-08-2015 | |
| 780 | | 1,507,437 | CL NM | 75.02% | 38pp | 97x | C | 18-09-2016 | |
| 781 | | 1,502,212 | NF CL | 88.90% | 45pp | 109x | B | 03-03-2017 | |
| 782 | | 1,501,712 | CL NM | 75.40% | 31pp | 89x | C | 28-03-2016 | |
| 783 | | 1,463,522 | CL NM | 71.78% | 36pp | 105x | C | 28-01-2023 | |
| 784 | | 1,462,144 | CL NM | 71.99% | 33pp | 129x | C | 29-09-2016 | |
| 785 | | 1,376,275 | CL NM | 72.86% | 36pp | 69x | C | 21-11-2018 | |
| 786 | | 1,349,823 | CL NM | 72.69% | 38pp | 93x | C | 12-09-2018 | |
| 787 | | 1,343,181 | CL NM | 68.48% | 34pp | 171x | D | 27-05-2022 | |
| 788 | | 1,263,870 | NF CL | 84.27% | 38pp | 116x | B | 26-12-2023 | |
| 789 | | 1,224,075 | NF CL | 83.61% | 35pp | 106x | B | 14-12-2017 | |
| 790 | | 1,182,977 | CL NM | 70.49% | 28pp | 86x | C | 12-12-2018 | |
| 791 | | 986,990 | NF CL | 78.88% | 29pp | 116x | C | 03-12-2021 | |
| 792 | | 964,204 | NF CL | 79.51% | 34pp | 125x | C | 24-06-2017 | |
| 793 | | 843,794 | NF SO CL | 73.94% | 28pp | 225x | C | 23-02-2015 | |
| 794 | | 794,896 | NF CL | 73.80% | 23pp | 104x | C | 04-05-2019 | |
| 795 | | 747,740 | NF CL | 72.65% | 24pp | 106x | C | 17-06-2015 | |
| 796 | | 726,513 | NF CL | 73.94% | 26pp | 87x | C | 07-09-2018 | |
| 797 | | 676,062 | NF CL | 72.09% | 24pp | 89x | C | 30-06-2019 | |
| 798 | | 624,764 | NF CL | 70.49% | 19pp | 65x | C | 28-05-2014 | |
| 799 | | 604,014 | RX | 98.73% | - | 449x | A | 21-08-2026 | |
| 800 | | 559,766 | NF CL | 69.87% | 16pp | 66x | D | 13-03-2017 | |
-
- Score
- 1,810,459
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 78.91%
- pp
- 28pp
- Combo
- 85x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 16-11-2024
-
- Score
- 1,800,478
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 79.09%
- pp
- 35pp
- Combo
- 86x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 11-04-2014
-
- Score
- 1,794,185
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 77.94%
- pp
- 33pp
- Combo
- 89x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 19-03-2018
-
- Score
- 1,771,126
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 74.32%
- pp
- 42pp
- Combo
- 116x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 27-04-2018
-
- Score
- 1,757,229
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 74.98%
- pp
- 37pp
- Combo
- 104x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 08-12-2019
-
- Score
- 1,755,927
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 77.35%
- pp
- 37pp
- Combo
- 158x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 16-01-2019
-
- Score
- 1,752,239
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 76.83%
- pp
- 38pp
- Combo
- 109x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 11-06-2017
-
- Score
- 1,750,194
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 77.49%
- pp
- 42pp
- Combo
- 128x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 26-08-2018
-
- Score
- 1,728,695
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 75.89%
- pp
- 39pp
- Combo
- 122x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 05-09-2015
-
- Score
- 1,723,871
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 74.91%
- pp
- 47pp
- Combo
- 110x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 24-07-2019
-
- Score
- 1,720,478
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 76.69%
- pp
- 37pp
- Combo
- 109x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 03-01-2018
-
- Score
- 1,719,569
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 74.53%
- pp
- 43pp
- Combo
- 161x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 07-09-2023
-
- Score
- 1,681,887
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 76.58%
- pp
- 36pp
- Combo
- 84x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 10-08-2015
-
- Score
- 1,678,608
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 75.50%
- pp
- 34pp
- Combo
- 147x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 24-11-2018
-
- Score
- 1,653,360
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 76.44%
- pp
- 36pp
- Combo
- 114x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 14-10-2014
-
- Score
- 1,642,682
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 75.64%
- pp
- 30pp
- Combo
- 87x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 08-04-2015
-
- Score
- 1,626,218
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 75.43%
- pp
- 41pp
- Combo
- 134x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 27-06-2021
-
- Score
- 1,616,464
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 74.43%
- pp
- 33pp
- Combo
- 162x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 10-09-2015
-
- Score
- 1,614,124
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 73.07%
- pp
- 40pp
- Combo
- 103x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 26-11-2022
-
- Score
- 1,608,808
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 74.95%
- pp
- 49pp
- Combo
- 141x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 29-05-2016
-
- Score
- 1,604,749
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 71.92%
- pp
- 43pp
- Combo
- 187x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 15-03-2022
-
- Score
- 1,597,032
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 72.20%
- pp
- 33pp
- Combo
- 170x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 25-01-2025
-
- Score
- 1,592,852
- Mods
- NM
- Accuracy
- 72.18%
- pp
- 38pp
- Combo
- 194x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 10-06-2024
-
- Score
- 1,589,058
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 76.93%
- pp
- 32pp
- Combo
- 78x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 27-03-2021
-
- Score
- 1,583,447
- Mods
- HR HD
- Accuracy
- 67.87%
- pp
- 61pp
- Combo
- 201x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 25-05-2026
-
- Score
- 1,562,288
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 70.98%
- pp
- 41pp
- Combo
- 201x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 20-05-2019
-
- Score
- 1,543,401
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 75.78%
- pp
- 34pp
- Combo
- 97x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 21-04-2024
-
- Score
- 1,536,305
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 73.80%
- pp
- 36pp
- Combo
- 104x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 21-04-2021
-
- Score
- 1,514,912
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 73.73%
- pp
- 34pp
- Combo
- 122x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 11-08-2015
-
- Score
- 1,507,437
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 75.02%
- pp
- 38pp
- Combo
- 97x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 18-09-2016
-
- Score
- 1,502,212
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 88.90%
- pp
- 45pp
- Combo
- 109x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 03-03-2017
-
- Score
- 1,501,712
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 75.40%
- pp
- 31pp
- Combo
- 89x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 28-03-2016
-
- Score
- 1,463,522
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 71.78%
- pp
- 36pp
- Combo
- 105x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 28-01-2023
-
- Score
- 1,462,144
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 71.99%
- pp
- 33pp
- Combo
- 129x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 29-09-2016
-
- Score
- 1,376,275
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 72.86%
- pp
- 36pp
- Combo
- 69x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 21-11-2018
-
- Score
- 1,349,823
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 72.69%
- pp
- 38pp
- Combo
- 93x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 12-09-2018
-
- Score
- 1,343,181
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 68.48%
- pp
- 34pp
- Combo
- 171x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 27-05-2022
-
- Score
- 1,263,870
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 84.27%
- pp
- 38pp
- Combo
- 116x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 26-12-2023
-
- Score
- 1,224,075
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 83.61%
- pp
- 35pp
- Combo
- 106x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 14-12-2017
-
- Score
- 1,182,977
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 70.49%
- pp
- 28pp
- Combo
- 86x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 12-12-2018
-
- Score
- 986,990
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 78.88%
- pp
- 29pp
- Combo
- 116x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 03-12-2021
-
- Score
- 964,204
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 79.51%
- pp
- 34pp
- Combo
- 125x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 24-06-2017
-
- Score
- 843,794
- Mods
- NF SO CL
- Accuracy
- 73.94%
- pp
- 28pp
- Combo
- 225x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 23-02-2015
-
- Score
- 794,896
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 73.80%
- pp
- 23pp
- Combo
- 104x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 04-05-2019
-
- Score
- 747,740
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 72.65%
- pp
- 24pp
- Combo
- 106x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 17-06-2015
-
- Score
- 726,513
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 73.94%
- pp
- 26pp
- Combo
- 87x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 07-09-2018
-
- Score
- 676,062
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 72.09%
- pp
- 24pp
- Combo
- 89x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 30-06-2019
-
- Score
- 624,764
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 70.49%
- pp
- 19pp
- Combo
- 65x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 28-05-2014
-
- Score
- 604,014
- Mods
- RX
- Accuracy
- 98.73%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 449x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 21-08-2026
-
- Score
- 559,766
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 69.87%
- pp
- 16pp
- Combo
- 66x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 13-03-2017
Most plays
| # | Player | Plays |
| 701 | | 8 |
| 702 | | 8 |
| 703 | | 8 |
| 704 | | 8 |
| 705 | | 8 |
| 706 | | 8 |
| 707 | | 8 |
| 708 | | 8 |
| 709 | | 8 |
| 710 | | 8 |
| 711 | | 8 |
| 712 | | 8 |
| 713 | | 8 |
| 714 | | 8 |
| 715 | | 8 |
| 716 | | 8 |
| 717 | | 8 |
| 718 | | 8 |
| 719 | | 8 |
| 720 | | 8 |
| 721 | | 8 |
| 722 | | 8 |
| 723 | | 8 |
| 724 | | 8 |
| 725 | | 8 |
| 726 | | 8 |
| 727 | | 8 |
| 728 | | 8 |
| 729 | | 8 |
| 730 | | 8 |
| 731 | | 8 |
| 732 | | 8 |
| 733 | | 7 |
| 734 | | 7 |
| 735 | | 7 |
| 736 | | 7 |
| 737 | | 7 |
| 738 | | 7 |
| 739 | | 7 |
| 740 | | 7 |
| 741 | | 7 |
| 742 | | 7 |
| 743 | | 7 |
| 744 | | 7 |
| 745 | | 7 |
| 746 | | 7 |
| 747 | | 7 |
| 748 | | 7 |
| 749 | | 7 |
| 750 | | 7 |
-
- Plays
- 8
-
- Plays
- 8
-
- Plays
- 8
-
- Plays
- 8
-
- Plays
- 8
-
- Plays
- 8
-
- Plays
- 8
-
- Plays
- 8
-
- Plays
- 8
-
- Plays
- 8
-
- Plays
- 8
-
- Plays
- 8
-
- Plays
- 8
-
- Plays
- 8
-
- Plays
- 8
-
- Plays
- 8
-
- Plays
- 8
-
- Plays
- 8
-
- Plays
- 8
-
- Plays
- 8
-
- Plays
- 8
-
- Plays
- 8
-
- Plays
- 8
-
- Plays
- 8
-
- Plays
- 8
-
- Plays
- 8
-
- Plays
- 8
-
- Plays
- 8
-
- Plays
- 8
-
- Plays
- 8
-
- Plays
- 8
-
- Plays
- 8
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
Star rating over time
- from 01-05-2014 3.64*
- from 01-07-2014 5.46*
- from 01-04-2015 5.46* osu! showed 5.46* then
- from 16-05-2018 5.47*
- from 05-02-2019 5.53*
- from 27-07-2021 5.48*
- from 09-11-2021 5.50*
- from 30-09-2022 5.53*
- from 28-10-2024 5.51*
- from 29-10-2025 5.49*
History
- 16-06-2026 00:00 stable moved
Tisgehto
Sakurauchi Riko (+130pp) - 16-06-2026 00:00 lazer moved
Akanito
Sakurauchi Riko (+91pp) - 10-07-2020 10:16 lazer snipe
Spicy Salsato
Akani (+26pp) - 18-11-2017 13:02 stable snipe
Spicy Salsato
Tisgeh (-13pp) - 02-05-2015 17:58 lazerstable snipe
gtfoto
Spicy Salsa (+49pp) - 30-08-2014 20:22 stable snipe
pHANTOMCORE-to
gtfo (+44pp) - 30-08-2014 20:22 lazer snipe
Liqoto
gtfo (+40pp) - 19-03-2014 19:22 stable snipe
Liqoto
pHANTOMCORE- (-4pp) - 01-09-2013 23:58 stable snipe
Akryserto
Liqo (+98pp) - 01-09-2013 23:58 lazer snipe
Kaiimetsuto
Liqo (+43pp) - 01-07-2013 23:13 stable snipe
Kaiimetsuto
Akryser (-55pp) - 15-01-2013 17:45 lazerstable snipe
Sashinosuketo
Kaiimetsu (+56pp) - 20-12-2012 11:43 lazerstable claim
Sashinosuke