cYsmix - Manic [Insane]
mapped by monstrata
ranked - SR
- 4.45*
- BPM
- 150
- AR
- 8.5
- CS
- 4
- OD
- 8
- HP
- 6
- Length
- 2:49
- Combo
- 889x
- Objects
- 667
- Ranked
- 23-10-2015
Swiss leaderboard (lazer scoring)
updated 06-09-2026 05:19 UTC | # | Player | Score | Mods | Accuracy | pp | Combo | Grade | Date | |
| 101 | | 4,095,539 | CL NM | 80.03% | 22pp | 180x | B | 26-05-2017 | |
| 102 | | 3,893,074 | NF CL | 88.63% | 40pp | 547x | B | 06-01-2018 | |
| 103 | | 3,866,841 | CL NM | 77.64% | 30pp | 160x | C | 28-10-2019 | |
| 104 | | 3,641,571 | CL NM | 78.21% | 23pp | 123x | C | 09-01-2018 | |
| 105 | | 3,586,347 | CL NM | 75.46% | 23pp | 223x | C | 30-11-2019 | |
| 106 | | 3,563,091 | CL NM | 74.99% | 23pp | 247x | C | 17-02-2021 | |
| 107 | | 3,275,215 | CL NM | 74.26% | 24pp | 137x | C | 06-12-2015 | |
| 108 | | 3,214,228 | NM | 74.55% | 25pp | 124x | C | 22-07-2026 | |
| 109 | | 3,105,518 | NM | 73.79% | 22pp | 116x | C | 18-03-2025 | |
| 110 | | 2,849,054 | CL NM | 73.36% | 24pp | 136x | C | 21-11-2022 | |
| 111 | | 1,713,600 | EZ DP AD | 77.72% | - | 71x | C | 17-03-2025 | |
| 112 | | 1,448,265 | NF CL | 75.79% | 11pp | 100x | C | 13-11-2015 | |
| 113 | | 1,416,036 | DT NF CL | 71.46% | 33pp | 126x | C | 12-12-2016 | |
| 114 | | 1,319,946 | NF CL | 73.31% | 10pp | 149x | C | 17-03-2021 | |
| 115 | | 926,788 | NF CL | 66.19% | 8pp | 142x | D | 18-05-2018 | |
| 116 | | 611,235 | NF | 61.08% | 5pp | 59x | D | 13-07-2026 | |
| 117 | | 506,041 | DT NF CL | 53.87% | 13pp | 52x | D | 19-07-2022 | |
| 118 | | 57,397 | NF EZ DP AD | 36.76% | - | 40x | D | 17-03-2025 | |
-
- Score
- 4,095,539
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 80.03%
- pp
- 22pp
- Combo
- 180x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 26-05-2017
-
- Score
- 3,893,074
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 88.63%
- pp
- 40pp
- Combo
- 547x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 06-01-2018
-
- Score
- 3,866,841
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 77.64%
- pp
- 30pp
- Combo
- 160x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 28-10-2019
-
- Score
- 3,641,571
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 78.21%
- pp
- 23pp
- Combo
- 123x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 09-01-2018
-
- Score
- 3,586,347
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 75.46%
- pp
- 23pp
- Combo
- 223x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 30-11-2019
-
- Score
- 3,563,091
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 74.99%
- pp
- 23pp
- Combo
- 247x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 17-02-2021
-
- Score
- 3,275,215
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 74.26%
- pp
- 24pp
- Combo
- 137x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 06-12-2015
-
- Score
- 3,214,228
- Mods
- NM
- Accuracy
- 74.55%
- pp
- 25pp
- Combo
- 124x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 22-07-2026
-
- Score
- 3,105,518
- Mods
- NM
- Accuracy
- 73.79%
- pp
- 22pp
- Combo
- 116x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 18-03-2025
-
- Score
- 2,849,054
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 73.36%
- pp
- 24pp
- Combo
- 136x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 21-11-2022
-
- Score
- 1,713,600
- Mods
- EZ DP AD
- Accuracy
- 77.72%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 71x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 17-03-2025
-
- Score
- 1,448,265
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 75.79%
- pp
- 11pp
- Combo
- 100x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 13-11-2015
-
- Score
- 1,416,036
- Mods
- DT NF CL
- Accuracy
- 71.46%
- pp
- 33pp
- Combo
- 126x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 12-12-2016
-
- Score
- 1,319,946
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 73.31%
- pp
- 10pp
- Combo
- 149x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 17-03-2021
-
- Score
- 926,788
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 66.19%
- pp
- 8pp
- Combo
- 142x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 18-05-2018
-
- Score
- 611,235
- Mods
- NF
- Accuracy
- 61.08%
- pp
- 5pp
- Combo
- 59x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 13-07-2026
-
- Score
- 506,041
- Mods
- DT NF CL
- Accuracy
- 53.87%
- pp
- 13pp
- Combo
- 52x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 19-07-2022
-
- Score
- 57,397
- Mods
- NF EZ DP AD
- Accuracy
- 36.76%
- pp
- -
- Combo
- 40x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 17-03-2025
Most plays
| # | Player | Plays |
| 51 | | 13 |
| 52 | | 13 |
| 53 | | 12 |
| 54 | | 12 |
| 55 | | 12 |
| 56 | | 12 |
| 57 | | 12 |
| 58 | | 12 |
| 59 | | 12 |
| 60 | | 12 |
| 61 | | 11 |
| 62 | | 11 |
| 63 | | 11 |
| 64 | | 10 |
| 65 | | 10 |
| 66 | | 10 |
| 67 | | 10 |
| 68 | | 10 |
| 69 | | 9 |
| 70 | | 9 |
| 71 | | 9 |
| 72 | | 9 |
| 73 | | 9 |
| 74 | | 8 |
| 75 | | 8 |
| 76 | | 8 |
| 77 | | 8 |
| 78 | | 7 |
| 79 | | 7 |
| 80 | | 7 |
| 81 | | 7 |
| 82 | | 7 |
| 83 | | 7 |
| 84 | | 7 |
| 85 | | 7 |
| 86 | | 7 |
| 87 | | 7 |
| 88 | | 7 |
| 89 | | 7 |
| 90 | | 7 |
| 91 | | 6 |
| 92 | | 6 |
| 93 | | 6 |
| 94 | | 6 |
| 95 | | 6 |
| 96 | | 6 |
| 97 | | 6 |
| 98 | | 6 |
| 99 | | 5 |
| 100 | | 5 |
-
- Plays
- 13
-
- Plays
- 13
-
- Plays
- 12
-
- Plays
- 12
-
- Plays
- 12
-
- Plays
- 12
-
- Plays
- 12
-
- Plays
- 12
-
- Plays
- 12
-
- Plays
- 12
-
- Plays
- 11
-
- Plays
- 11
-
- Plays
- 11
-
- Plays
- 10
-
- Plays
- 10
-
- Plays
- 10
-
- Plays
- 10
-
- Plays
- 10
-
- Plays
- 9
-
- Plays
- 9
-
- Plays
- 9
-
- Plays
- 9
-
- Plays
- 9
-
- Plays
- 8
-
- Plays
- 8
-
- Plays
- 8
-
- Plays
- 8
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 7
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 6
-
- Plays
- 5
-
- Plays
- 5
Star rating over time
- from 01-05-2014 2.71*
- from 01-07-2014 4.07*
- from 05-02-2019 4.17*
- from 27-07-2021 4.16*
- from 09-11-2021 4.44*
- from 30-09-2022 4.46*
- from 28-10-2024 4.42*
- from 06-03-2025 4.47*
- from 29-10-2025 4.45*
History
- 27-01-2017 22:00 lazerstable snipe
gtfoto
Niven (+242pp) - 13-12-2016 09:20 lazerstable snipe
TicClickto
gtfo (+5pp) - 08-05-2016 18:16 stable snipe
Tozeto
TicClick (+86pp) - 08-05-2016 18:16 lazer snipe
Evanescenceto
TicClick (+56pp) - 05-03-2016 20:16 lazer snipe
Tozeto
Evanescence (+30pp) - 26-10-2015 17:53 lazerstable claim
Toze