SPYAIR - Genjou Destruction [Obliteration]
mapped by Sotarks
ranked - SR
- 5.66*
- BPM
- 194
- AR
- 9.3
- CS
- 4.2
- OD
- 8.2
- HP
- 6.2
- Length
- 3:30
- Combo
- 1,111x
- Objects
- 763
- Ranked
- 18-11-2016
Swiss leaderboard (lazer scoring)
updated 13-10-2026 08:56 UTC | # | Player | Score | Mods | Accuracy | pp | Combo | Grade | Date | |
| 101 | | 8,079,909 | HD CL | 92.07% | 51pp | 70x | A | 23-07-2017 | |
| 102 | | 7,805,465 | CL NM | 90.28% | 44pp | 161x | A | 25-06-2021 | |
| 103 | | 7,653,395 | CL NM | 91.09% | 42pp | 169x | A | 18-08-2017 | |
| 104 | | 7,194,305 | CL NM | 88.71% | 51pp | 149x | B | 21-12-2025 | |
| 105 | | 7,127,533 | CL NM | 89.91% | 48pp | 109x | B | 10-07-2018 | |
| 106 | | 7,061,200 | NM | 86.07% | 54pp | 253x | B | 25-05-2026 | |
| 107 | | 7,056,301 | CL NM | 89.12% | 34pp | 116x | B | 23-08-2025 | |
| 108 | | 6,833,037 | NM | 87.89% | 42pp | 142x | B | 15-01-2025 | |
| 109 | | 6,729,706 | CL NM | 88.23% | 43pp | 124x | B | 23-12-2016 | |
| 110 | | 6,562,539 | CL NM | 88.69% | 35pp | 94x | B | 29-04-2018 | |
| 111 | | 6,399,317 | CL NM | 86.68% | 36pp | 172x | B | 14-11-2020 | |
| 112 | | 6,327,723 | CL NM | 88.53% | 29pp | 64x | B | 15-04-2025 | |
| 113 | | 4,888,409 | NF CL | 94.17% | 56pp | 357x | A | 18-01-2021 | |
| 114 | | 2,560,211 | NF CL | 83.40% | 24pp | 84x | B | 26-04-2018 | |
| 115 | | 2,310,223 | NF CL | 82.07% | 20pp | 76x | B | 17-02-2017 | |
| 116 | | 1,231,395 | NF CL | 70.71% | 11pp | 47x | C | 01-07-2020 | |
| 117 | | 1,078,657 | NF CL | 69.99% | 9pp | 28x | D | 09-01-2017 | |
| 118 | | 476,836 | NF CL | 53.58% | 5pp | 56x | D | 01-04-2019 | |
-
- Score
- 8,079,909
- Mods
- HD CL
- Accuracy
- 92.07%
- pp
- 51pp
- Combo
- 70x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 23-07-2017
-
- Score
- 7,805,465
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 90.28%
- pp
- 44pp
- Combo
- 161x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 25-06-2021
-
- Score
- 7,653,395
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 91.09%
- pp
- 42pp
- Combo
- 169x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 18-08-2017
-
- Score
- 7,194,305
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 88.71%
- pp
- 51pp
- Combo
- 149x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 21-12-2025
-
- Score
- 7,127,533
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 89.91%
- pp
- 48pp
- Combo
- 109x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 10-07-2018
-
- Score
- 7,061,200
- Mods
- NM
- Accuracy
- 86.07%
- pp
- 54pp
- Combo
- 253x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 25-05-2026
-
- Score
- 7,056,301
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 89.12%
- pp
- 34pp
- Combo
- 116x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 23-08-2025
-
- Score
- 6,833,037
- Mods
- NM
- Accuracy
- 87.89%
- pp
- 42pp
- Combo
- 142x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 15-01-2025
-
- Score
- 6,729,706
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 88.23%
- pp
- 43pp
- Combo
- 124x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 23-12-2016
-
- Score
- 6,562,539
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 88.69%
- pp
- 35pp
- Combo
- 94x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 29-04-2018
-
- Score
- 6,399,317
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 86.68%
- pp
- 36pp
- Combo
- 172x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 14-11-2020
-
- Score
- 6,327,723
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 88.53%
- pp
- 29pp
- Combo
- 64x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 15-04-2025
-
- Score
- 4,888,409
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 94.17%
- pp
- 56pp
- Combo
- 357x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 18-01-2021
-
- Score
- 2,560,211
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 83.40%
- pp
- 24pp
- Combo
- 84x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 26-04-2018
-
- Score
- 2,310,223
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 82.07%
- pp
- 20pp
- Combo
- 76x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 17-02-2017
-
- Score
- 1,231,395
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 70.71%
- pp
- 11pp
- Combo
- 47x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 01-07-2020
-
- Score
- 1,078,657
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 69.99%
- pp
- 9pp
- Combo
- 28x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 09-01-2017
-
- Score
- 476,836
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 53.58%
- pp
- 5pp
- Combo
- 56x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 01-04-2019
Most plays
| # | Player | Plays |
| 151 | | 2 |
| 152 | | 2 |
| 153 | | 2 |
| 154 | | 2 |
| 155 | | 2 |
| 156 | | 2 |
| 157 | | 2 |
| 158 | | 2 |
| 159 | | 2 |
| 160 | | 2 |
| 161 | | 2 |
| 162 | | 2 |
| 163 | | 2 |
| 164 | | 2 |
| 165 | | 2 |
| 166 | | 2 |
| 167 | | 2 |
| 168 | | 2 |
| 169 | | 2 |
| 170 | | 2 |
| 171 | | 2 |
| 172 | | 2 |
| 173 | | 2 |
| 174 | | 2 |
| 175 | | 2 |
| 176 | | 2 |
| 177 | | 2 |
| 178 | | 2 |
| 179 | | 2 |
| 180 | | 2 |
| 181 | | 2 |
| 182 | | 2 |
| 183 | | 2 |
| 184 | | 2 |
| 185 | | 2 |
| 186 | | 2 |
| 187 | | 2 |
| 188 | | 2 |
| 189 | | 2 |
| 190 | | 2 |
| 191 | | 2 |
| 192 | | 1 |
| 193 | | 1 |
| 194 | | 1 |
| 195 | | 1 |
| 196 | | 1 |
| 197 | | 1 |
| 198 | | 1 |
| 199 | | 1 |
| 200 | | 1 |
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 2
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
-
- Plays
- 1
Star rating over time
- from 01-05-2014 3.77*
- from 01-07-2014 5.65*
- from 16-05-2018 5.62*
- from 05-02-2019 5.71*
- from 27-07-2021 5.68*
- from 09-11-2021 5.62*
- from 30-09-2022 5.66*
- from 28-10-2024 5.63*
- from 06-03-2025 5.66*
History
- 16-06-2026 00:00 lazerstable moved
gtfoto
Sakurauchi Riko (+85pp) - 19-11-2016 20:14 lazerstable snipe
Gadmontto
gtfo (+50pp) - 18-11-2016 17:33 lazerstable claim
Gadmont