Ni-Sokkususu - Shukusai no Elementalia [Laura's Extra]
mapped by SnowNiNo_
ranked - SR
- 6.26*
- BPM
- 150
- AR
- 9.3
- CS
- 3.8
- OD
- 8.5
- HP
- 5.5
- Length
- 3:14
- Combo
- 1,377x
- Objects
- 929
- Ranked
- 16-11-2018
Swiss leaderboard (lazer scoring)
updated 09-10-2026 15:30 UTC | # | Player | Score | Mods | Accuracy | pp | Combo | Grade | Date | |
| 51 | | 11,915,613 | CL NM | 90.94% | 73pp | 188x | A | 25-04-2021 | |
| 52 | | 11,541,559 | CL NM | 87.41% | 68pp | 426x | B | 02-11-2021 | |
| 53 | | 11,374,052 | CL NM | 87.53% | 69pp | 431x | B | 04-02-2023 | |
| 54 | | 11,172,638 | CL NM | 89.52% | 64pp | 185x | B | 03-09-2019 | |
| 55 | | 11,069,139 | CL NM | 89.00% | 54pp | 233x | B | 15-03-2024 | |
| 56 | | 10,978,361 | CL NM | 87.71% | 65pp | 363x | B | 14-08-2022 | |
| 57 | | 10,326,841 | CL NM | 87.94% | 48pp | 250x | B | 29-11-2020 | |
| 58 | | 10,030,220 | CL NM | 86.80% | 66pp | 235x | B | 19-09-2020 | |
| 59 | | 9,929,034 | CL NM | 84.55% | 53pp | 489x | B | 28-06-2021 | |
| 60 | | 9,693,571 | CL NM | 86.85% | 51pp | 189x | B | 27-07-2024 | |
| 61 | | 9,586,968 | CL NM | 84.34% | 50pp | 236x | B | 09-10-2019 | |
| 62 | | 9,523,893 | CL NM | 83.48% | 62pp | 347x | B | 15-03-2024 | |
| 63 | | 9,384,793 | CL NM | 84.18% | 56pp | 365x | B | 24-11-2018 | |
| 64 | | 9,172,095 | NM | 84.98% | 70pp | 199x | B | 18-02-2026 | |
| 65 | | 9,170,177 | NM | 86.05% | 55pp | 210x | B | 16-06-2026 | |
| 66 | | 9,101,939 | NM | 85.04% | 61pp | 182x | B | 26-06-2026 | |
| 67 | | 8,813,556 | NM | 84.76% | 61pp | 188x | B | 23-07-2026 | |
| 68 | | 8,708,420 | CL NM | 84.28% | 55pp | 231x | B | 04-11-2020 | |
| 69 | | 7,296,350 | EZ | 86.70% | 44pp | 159x | B | 03-09-2024 | |
| 70 | | 6,578,904 | NM | 78.46% | 48pp | 235x | C | 23-03-2026 | |
| 71 | | 5,565,064 | NF CL | 88.66% | 46pp | 192x | B | 28-08-2026 | |
| 72 | | 4,485,411 | NF CL | 85.34% | 34pp | 265x | B | 12-09-2025 | |
| 73 | | 4,063,260 | NF CL | 83.05% | 29pp | 198x | B | 26-06-2020 | |
| 74 | | 3,099,604 | HR NF CL | 76.71% | 28pp | 174x | C | 29-05-2021 | |
| 75 | | 3,014,073 | NF CL | 76.95% | 19pp | 209x | C | 04-07-2020 | |
| 76 | | 2,789,471 | NF CL | 75.49% | 24pp | 215x | C | 05-02-2023 | |
| 77 | | 2,674,067 | NF CL | 73.23% | 19pp | 197x | C | 20-04-2019 | |
| 78 | | 1,989,485 | NF CL | 69.70% | 14pp | 150x | D | 22-04-2022 | |
| 79 | | 30,917 | NF CL | 12.34% | 1pp | 9x | D | 03-06-2021 | |
-
- Score
- 11,915,613
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 90.94%
- pp
- 73pp
- Combo
- 188x
- Grade
- A
- Date
- 25-04-2021
-
- Score
- 11,541,559
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 87.41%
- pp
- 68pp
- Combo
- 426x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 02-11-2021
-
- Score
- 11,374,052
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 87.53%
- pp
- 69pp
- Combo
- 431x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 04-02-2023
-
- Score
- 11,172,638
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 89.52%
- pp
- 64pp
- Combo
- 185x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 03-09-2019
-
- Score
- 11,069,139
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 89.00%
- pp
- 54pp
- Combo
- 233x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 15-03-2024
-
- Score
- 10,978,361
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 87.71%
- pp
- 65pp
- Combo
- 363x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 14-08-2022
-
- Score
- 10,326,841
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 87.94%
- pp
- 48pp
- Combo
- 250x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 29-11-2020
-
- Score
- 10,030,220
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 86.80%
- pp
- 66pp
- Combo
- 235x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 19-09-2020
-
- Score
- 9,929,034
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 84.55%
- pp
- 53pp
- Combo
- 489x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 28-06-2021
-
- Score
- 9,693,571
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 86.85%
- pp
- 51pp
- Combo
- 189x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 27-07-2024
-
- Score
- 9,586,968
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 84.34%
- pp
- 50pp
- Combo
- 236x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 09-10-2019
-
- Score
- 9,523,893
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 83.48%
- pp
- 62pp
- Combo
- 347x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 15-03-2024
-
- Score
- 9,384,793
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 84.18%
- pp
- 56pp
- Combo
- 365x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 24-11-2018
-
- Score
- 9,172,095
- Mods
- NM
- Accuracy
- 84.98%
- pp
- 70pp
- Combo
- 199x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 18-02-2026
-
- Score
- 9,170,177
- Mods
- NM
- Accuracy
- 86.05%
- pp
- 55pp
- Combo
- 210x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 16-06-2026
-
- Score
- 9,101,939
- Mods
- NM
- Accuracy
- 85.04%
- pp
- 61pp
- Combo
- 182x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 26-06-2026
-
- Score
- 8,813,556
- Mods
- NM
- Accuracy
- 84.76%
- pp
- 61pp
- Combo
- 188x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 23-07-2026
-
- Score
- 8,708,420
- Mods
- CL NM
- Accuracy
- 84.28%
- pp
- 55pp
- Combo
- 231x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 04-11-2020
-
- Score
- 7,296,350
- Mods
- EZ
- Accuracy
- 86.70%
- pp
- 44pp
- Combo
- 159x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 03-09-2024
-
- Score
- 6,578,904
- Mods
- NM
- Accuracy
- 78.46%
- pp
- 48pp
- Combo
- 235x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 23-03-2026
-
- Score
- 5,565,064
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 88.66%
- pp
- 46pp
- Combo
- 192x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 28-08-2026
-
- Score
- 4,485,411
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 85.34%
- pp
- 34pp
- Combo
- 265x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 12-09-2025
-
- Score
- 4,063,260
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 83.05%
- pp
- 29pp
- Combo
- 198x
- Grade
- B
- Date
- 26-06-2020
-
- Score
- 3,099,604
- Mods
- HR NF CL
- Accuracy
- 76.71%
- pp
- 28pp
- Combo
- 174x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 29-05-2021
-
- Score
- 3,014,073
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 76.95%
- pp
- 19pp
- Combo
- 209x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 04-07-2020
-
- Score
- 2,789,471
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 75.49%
- pp
- 24pp
- Combo
- 215x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 05-02-2023
-
- Score
- 2,674,067
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 73.23%
- pp
- 19pp
- Combo
- 197x
- Grade
- C
- Date
- 20-04-2019
-
- Score
- 1,989,485
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 69.70%
- pp
- 14pp
- Combo
- 150x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 22-04-2022
-
- Score
- 30,917
- Mods
- NF CL
- Accuracy
- 12.34%
- pp
- 1pp
- Combo
- 9x
- Grade
- D
- Date
- 03-06-2021
Most plays
| # | Player | Plays |
| 1 | | 206 |
| 2 | | 115 |
| 3 | | 57 |
| 4 | | 51 |
| 5 | | 46 |
| 6 | | 45 |
| 7 | | 45 |
| 8 | | 45 |
| 9 | | 44 |
| 10 | | 38 |
| 11 | | 37 |
| 12 | | 34 |
| 13 | | 32 |
| 14 | | 29 |
| 15 | | 29 |
| 16 | | 27 |
| 17 | | 26 |
| 18 | | 26 |
| 19 | | 24 |
| 20 | | 24 |
| 21 | | 22 |
| 22 | | 21 |
| 23 | | 21 |
| 24 | | 20 |
| 25 | | 20 |
| 26 | | 19 |
| 27 | | 19 |
| 28 | | 19 |
| 29 | | 19 |
| 30 | | 18 |
| 31 | | 18 |
| 32 | | 17 |
| 33 | | 17 |
| 34 | | 17 |
| 35 | | 17 |
| 36 | | 17 |
| 37 | | 16 |
| 38 | | 16 |
| 39 | | 16 |
| 40 | | 16 |
| 41 | | 15 |
| 42 | | 15 |
| 43 | | 15 |
| 44 | | 15 |
| 45 | | 14 |
| 46 | | 14 |
| 47 | | 14 |
| 48 | | 14 |
| 49 | | 13 |
| 50 | | 13 |
-
- Plays
- 206
-
- Plays
- 115
-
- Plays
- 57
-
- Plays
- 51
-
- Plays
- 46
-
- Plays
- 45
-
- Plays
- 45
-
- Plays
- 45
-
- Plays
- 44
-
- Plays
- 38
-
- Plays
- 37
-
- Plays
- 34
-
- Plays
- 32
-
- Plays
- 29
-
- Plays
- 29
-
- Plays
- 27
-
- Plays
- 26
-
- Plays
- 26
-
- Plays
- 24
-
- Plays
- 24
-
- Plays
- 22
-
- Plays
- 21
-
- Plays
- 21
-
- Plays
- 20
-
- Plays
- 20
-
- Plays
- 19
-
- Plays
- 19
-
- Plays
- 19
-
- Plays
- 19
-
- Plays
- 18
-
- Plays
- 18
-
- Plays
- 17
-
- Plays
- 17
-
- Plays
- 17
-
- Plays
- 17
-
- Plays
- 17
-
- Plays
- 16
-
- Plays
- 16
-
- Plays
- 16
-
- Plays
- 16
-
- Plays
- 15
-
- Plays
- 15
-
- Plays
- 15
-
- Plays
- 15
-
- Plays
- 14
-
- Plays
- 14
-
- Plays
- 14
-
- Plays
- 14
-
- Plays
- 13
-
- Plays
- 13
Star rating over time
- from 01-05-2014 3.92*
- from 01-07-2014 5.88*
- from 16-05-2018 5.86*
- from 05-02-2019 6.11*
- from 27-07-2021 6.05*
- from 09-11-2021 6.16*
- from 30-09-2022 6.17*
- from 28-10-2024 6.14*
- from 06-03-2025 6.15*
- from 29-10-2025 6.26*
History
- 22-01-2021 20:04 lazerstable snipe
gtfoto
Sil (+45pp) - 30-11-2018 18:41 lazerstable snipe
Relosto
gtfo (-8pp) - 20-11-2018 18:48 lazerstable snipe
-Spartanto
Relos (+140pp) - 17-11-2018 21:54 lazerstable claim
-Spartan